Cherry Creek Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
65
62
Alex Lucas
18:59
85
82
Ryan Johnson
19:27
102
98
Jake Jeronimus
19:47
111
106
Scott Martin
20:01
112
107
Casey Newman
20:02
122
117
Timothy Sayler
20:13
144
138
Matthew McGlynn
20:34
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
23
23
Alex Mitoma
20:28
25
25
Will Silkman
20:30
34
34
Peter Wanberg
20:52
36
36
Leon Seserman
20:53
44
41
Alex Grannis
21:06
56
Peter Ingram
21:16
58
Caleb Law
21:17
63
Austin Molyneux
21:23
71
Alexander Eby
21:27
74
Noah Katz
21:32
84
James Konrad
21:41
96
Daniel Lipson
21:58
101
Alexander Curtis
22:01
102
Zachary Nelson
22:01
109
Nathan Tuchton
22:08
110
Kody Hazel
22:11
121
Brandt Zykan
22:28
137
Jonathan Coryell
22:48
140
Grant Ambrosich
22:50
148
James Lowrey
22:58
166
Alec Lohmann
23:29
184
Cody Martin
23:54
189
Brett Goldfarb
24:06
190
John Schultz
24:07
206
Lewis Tian
24:42
211
Thomas Lynn
24:47
215
Nathan Pope
24:50
220
Eric Vera
25:06
231
Ryan Holroyd
25:26
233
Matthew Wertz
25:36
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
9
9
Grant Caswell
19:27
12
12
Matthew Westfall
19:32
13
13
Kyle Schaffer
19:34
14
14
Sanjay Derbyshire
19:39
22
22
Joshua Hulbert
20:01
23
Cameron Billinghurst
20:03
27
Alec Brudzinski
20:12
28
Tommy Hoffman
20:13
33
Evan Roncevich
20:22
44
Tyler Korn
20:43
47
Julian Gurule
20:46
58
Dylan Neumann
21:05
84
Bryce Whitehill
21:39
119
Randall Short
22:38
130
Josh Walker
22:50
148
William Vinson
23:14
159
Matt Peulen
23:24
186
Dylan Adams
23:53
191
Neil Basdeo
23:55
218
Ryan Matthews
24:28
228
James Hoffarth
24:41
229
Patrick Lynn
24:48
237
Connor Sanderlin
24:59
242
Elliott Witkin
25:16
256
Otto Jose
25:42
257
Jackson Galloway
25:43
264
Zachary Ballon
25:53
299
Victor Brashears
27:40
310
Robert Korbel
29:08
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
75
66
Katherine Hanlin
23:20
77
68
Katie Kucera
23:28
88
79
Emily Van Meter
23:54
101
92
Brianne Wiese
24:20
110
101
Bethany Blitz
24:30
132
120
Aubrey Weiner
25:23
133
121
Frederique Giguere
25:29
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
13
12
Ashley Badesch
24:17
27
21
Katie Naze
24:52
31
25
Morgan Weiss
25:14
36
29
Caitlin Vera
25:29
37
30
Elizabeth Boryla
25:33
42
Annie Anton
25:43
43
Rachel Treihaft
25:43
56
Bethany Koelbel
26:06
64
Jessica Soule
26:16
67
Keshini Keane
26:18
81
Abigail Holmburg
26:32
90
Catherine Geras
26:45
98
Erica Lux
27:07
100
Elissa Buchhalter
27:13
104
Jennifer Kalan
27:16
110
Emma Sajsa
27:25
120
McKenna Botts
27:43
123
Allison Christ
27:46
124
Taylor Pearl
27:47
128
Madeleine Romo
27:53
130
Carly Griffis
28:02
136
Erin Canady
28:14
151
Hannah Summerhill
28:30
153
Alyssa Lindau
28:32
158
Madison Witkin
28:53
163
Regan Lee
29:03
171
Marie Darabaris
29:24
185
Sara Ainscough
30:05
188
Sarah Campbell
30:10
190
Kelly Kerstetter
30:14
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
17
17
Cathryn Michel
23:16
29
29
Jessica Glass
24:17
38
37
Nina Griffis
25:00
39
38
Elizabeth Espinosa
25:01
54
50
Catherine Dewerd
25:25
58
MacKenzie Hickey
25:35
64
Haley Parsley
25:43
67
Jessica Silolahti
25:49
88
Kelsey Lee
26:14
93
Erin Keale
26:18
96
Hannah Stewart
26:24
100
Jacqueline Guerra
26:31
103
Ellie Pope
26:33
106
Kelly Kammerer
26:44
109
Molly Hootstein
26:48
111
Heather Merkle
26:50
115
Amy McKercher
26:53
146
Jana Coryell
27:55
150
Julia Paxton
28:02
155
Olivia Kail
28:05
166
Maggie Carter
28:21
168
Caitlyn Concklin
28:29
170
Lauren Blume
28:32
178
Kathryn Bishop
29:04
226
Rachel Oberly
30:31
227
Andrea Derudder
30:33
249
Maria Farrier
30:59
263
Lauren Kalan
31:31
265
Caroline Campbell
31:34

back