Broomfield High School Cross Country Invitational - Boys - Results by Place
Broomfield County Commons Park, Broomfield, CO - September 25, 2009

        Team                                                                                      
Place  Place    Bib Name                            School                                    Time
   1.      1   1234 Adam Sinda                      Pomona                                   16:40
   2.      2     96 Dominic Cabada                  Boulder                                  16:49
   3.      3    526 Lewis Commons                   Fairview                                 17:03
   4.      4    524 John Coats                      Fairview                                 17:05
   5.      5    429 Kevin Johnson                   D'Evelyn                                 17:27
   6.      6   1239 Dezmin Rameriz                  Pomona                                   17:37
   7.      7   1235 Ian Harkreader                  Pomona                                   17:37
   8.      8   1237 Vaughn Olona                    Pomona                                   17:48
   9.      9    538 Kevin Hale                      Fairview                                 17:49
  10.     10    972 Matt Serna                      Mountain Range                           17:50
  11.     11    434 Nick Patrick                    D'Evelyn                                 17:51
  12.     12    529 Eric Davids                     Fairview                                 17:52
  13.     13    180 Cameron Jukkala                 Broomfield                               17:53
  14.     14    969 Nate May                        Mountain Range                           18:01
  15.     15   1236 Logan Shefelbine                Pomona                                   18:05
  16.     16    104 Neil Filley                     Boulder                                  18:11
  17.     17    113 Will Melhado                    Boulder                                  18:12
  18.     18    332 Daniel Vaninger                 Chatfield                                18:13
  19.     19    965 Matt Guttropf                   Mountain Range                           18:14
  20.     20    540 Ricardo Kaempfen                Fairview                                 18:14
  21.     21    173 Ben Forsee                      Broomfield                               18:15
  22.     22    192 Kory Skattum                    Broomfield                               18:17
  23.           119 Rex Quartarone                  --Boulder                                18:18
  24.     23    546 Kyle Krahenbuhl                 Fairview                                 18:18
  25.     24    314 Andrew Ormsby                   Chatfield                                18:21
  26.     25    649 Jarrett Durant                  Jefferson Academy                        18:22
  27.     26   1240 Thomas Vavrik                   Pomona                                   18:23
  28.     27    984 Demetrius Bernal-Valdez         Northglenn                               18:24
  29.     28    654 Sean Mahoney                    Jefferson Academy                        18:27
  30.     29   1445 Gabe Trepel                     Brighton Collegiate                      18:28
  31.     30    199 Clark Woodfin                   Broomfield                               18:29
  32.     31    324 Derrick Shaver                  Chatfield                                18:31
  33.     32   1241 Tom Williams                    Pomona                                   18:32
  34.     33    428 Ben Hunter                      D'Evelyn                                 18:33
  35.     34    976 Adrian Young                    Mountain Range                           18:35
  36.     35    266 Cody Brubaker                   Chatfield                                18:36
  37.     36    188 J J Ricket                      Broomfield                               18:38
  38.     37    425 Zach Frauenhoff                 D'Evelyn                                 18:40
  39.     38    291 Ben Hobstetter                  Chatfield                                18:41
  40.     39    325 Justin Shaver                   Chatfield                                18:42
  41.     40    445 Chris Vial                      D'Evelyn                                 18:42
  42.     41    712 Matt Peterson                   Lakewood                                 18:42
  43.     42    105 Zach Fishburne                  Boulder                                  18:43
  44.     43    692 Jeff Carrol                     Lakewood                                 18:45
  45.     44    115 Emmet Norris                    Boulder                                  18:45
  46.     45    559 Jack Preigh                     Fairview                                 18:46
  47.     46    427 Ryan Hooper                     D'Evelyn                                 18:47
  48.     47    337 Tyler Wille                     Chatfield                                18:47
  49.     48    165 Hernan Blas-Aquino              Broomfield                               18:47
  50.     49    102 Connor Dipaula                  Boulder                                  18:49
  51.     50    183 Darius Nazemi                   Broomfield                               18:55
  52.     51    112 Spencer Lacy                    Boulder                                  18:56
  53.     52   1072 Jacob Oveson                    Peak To Peak                             18:56
  54.           513 James Anderson                  Fairview                                 18:58
  55.     53    446 Peter Victoria                  D'Evelyn                                 19:01
  56.           118 Jackson Prince                  Boulder                                  19:03
  57.     54    379 Zach Merkin                     Conifer                                  19:03
  58.     55   1050 Paul Roybal                     Northglenn                               19:03
  59.           108 Garret Geer                     Boulder                                  19:04
  60.     56    905 Chris Fitzgerald                Monarch                                  19:10
  61.     57    653 Daniel Mahoney                  Jefferson Academy                        19:10
  62.          1243 Dylan Hayes                     Pomona                                   19:11
  63.          1246 Nathan Want                     Pomona                                   19:12
  64.     58    898 Ryan Brophy                     Monarch                                  19:13
  65.           572 Bridger Tomlin                  Fairview                                 19:13
  66.     59    917 Matt MacKenzie                  Monarch                                  19:14
  67.           523 Nicolas Christopher             Fairview                                 19:14
  68.     60    697 Lance Hoggatt                   Lakewood                                 19:17
  69.           575 Stephen Wong                    Fairview                                 19:20
  70.           272 Tyler D'Ovidio                  Chatfield                                19:21
  71.     61    932 Scott Podlogar                  Monarch                                  19:22
  72.     62    626 Robby Smythe                    Greeley Central                          19:23
  73.           114 Benn Myers                      Boulder                                  19:29
  74.     63    973 Andrew Stauffer                 Mountain Range                           19:31
  75.           109 Philippe Guegan                 Boulder                                  19:31
  76.     64   1416 Stephen Cooper                  Valor Christian                          19:31
  77.     65   1070 Cam Healy                       Peak To Peak                             19:32
  78.     66   1073 Stephen Rice                    Peak To Peak                             19:32
  79.     67    657 Robbie Scrivner                 Jefferson Academy                        19:33
  80.     68    931 Ben Pearson                     Monarch                                  19:33
  81.     69    937 Wyatt Reis                      Monarch                                  19:40
  82.     70    995 James Kirchner                  Northglenn                               19:41
  83.           448 Brandon Williams                D'Evelyn                                 19:41
  84.           120 Max Raderstorf                  Boulder                                  19:42
  85.           305 Michael Linneman                Chatfield                                19:42
  86.     71    974 Grant Stout                     Mountain Range                           19:43
  87.           440 Conner Secora                   D'Evelyn                                 19:43
  88.           198 Doug Walton                     Broomfield                               19:44
  89.     72    896 Clint Beckner                   Monarch                                  19:44
  90.          1244 Chris Kartchner                 Pomona                                   19:45
  91.     73    658 Brandon Westbrook               Jefferson Academy                        19:45
  92.     74    966 Tyler Harwood                   Mountain Range                           19:46
  93.           945 Kyle Swanson                    Monarch                                  19:47
  94.           274 Cody Dems                       Chatfield                                19:48
  95.          1245 Kade Shaffer                    Pomona                                   19:48
  96.     75   1076 Nick Seeberger                  Peak To Peak                             19:50
  97.     76     30 Frank Knafelc                   Bishop Machebeuf                         19:51
  98.           936 Robin Reibold                   Monarch                                  19:52
  99.     77   1418 Ben Kedl                        Valor Christian                          19:53
 100.           920 Will Masters                    Monarch                                  19:53
 101.           436 Sam Pottinger                   D'Evelyn                                 19:54
 102.     78    695 James Hill                      Lakewood                                 19:55
 103.     79   1062 Todd Beckman                    Peak To Peak                             19:56
 104.           577 Hein Zaayman                    Fairview                                 19:56
 105.     80    384 Dillon Reed                     Conifer                                  19:56
 106.           423 Patrick Danahey                 D'Evelyn                                 19:59
 107.     81    367 Ben Fuller                      Conifer                                  20:00
 108.           127 John Squadra                    Boulder                                  20:01
 109.           126 Max Spiro                       Boulder                                  20:04
 110.           319 Daniel Puszka                   Chatfield                                20:04
 111.            98 Rigo Chavez Canto               Boulder                                  20:05
 112.           967 Grant Little                    Mountain Range                           20:06
 113.           422 Davis Barker                    D'Evelyn                                 20:07
 114.           338 Graham Williams                 Chatfield                                20:08
 115.           970 Bryan Patel                     Mountain Range                           20:08
 116.     82    713 Derek Sanchez                   Lakewood                                 20:10
 117.           922 Daniel McComas                  Monarch                                  20:10
 118.     83    996 Wade Koontz                     Northglenn                               20:10
 119.     84    389 Weston Vaninwagen               Conifer                                  20:12
 120.           170 Liam Doran                      Broomfield                               20:12
 121.     85    365 Michael Fleming                 Conifer                                  20:20
 122.           297 Matthew Jones                   Chatfield                                20:21
 123.          1242 Michael Rainey                  Pomona                                   20:22
 124.     86     24 Robert Sutherland               Adams City                               20:22
 125.           522 Nicholas Christoff              Fairview                                 20:23
 126.           430 Zach Kleiner                    D'Evelyn                                 20:24
 127.           171 Ben Elliott                     Broomfield                               20:24
 128.     87    388 Dillon Svoboda                  Conifer                                  20:25
 129.     88    651 Luke Holocher                   Jefferson Academy                        20:25
 130.     89    614 Omar Farah                      Greeley Central                          20:28
 131.     90   1067 Gunsagar Gulati                 Peak To Peak                             20:29
 132.     91   1417 Logan Nagel                     Valor Christian                          20:30
 133.           539 Rei Isobe                       Fairview                                 20:30
 134.           443 Kyle Sutton                     D'Evelyn                                 20:31
 135.           123 Nick Roessler                   Boulder                                  20:32
 136.           287 John Gossen                     Chatfield                                20:35
 137.     92    390 Tom Waters                      Conifer                                  20:36
 138.     93    736 Jackson Britt                   Longmont                                 20:36
 139.           381 Cody Mullins                    Conifer                                  20:38
 140.           899 Paul Brunnette                  Monarch                                  20:40
 141.          1247 Austin Marvel                   Pomona                                   20:40
 142.     94   1069 Nate Hausman                    Peak To Peak                             20:43
 143.           172 Parker Ericson                  Broomfield                               20:44
 144.     95    991 Ashton Harris                   Northglenn                               20:45
 145.     96    734 Dylan Beck                      Longmont                                 20:52
 146.           975 Nate Thomas                     Mountain Range                           20:52
 147.     97    698 Matt Huff                       Lakewood                                 20:53
 148.          1231 Tylon Wang                      Peak To Peak                             20:54
 149.           517 Dylan Brown                     Fairview                                 20:54
 150.           380 Jake Moot                       Conifer                                  20:55
 151.           968 Matt Longaker                   Mountain Range                           20:56
 152.           331 Dakota Thayer                   Chatfield                                20:56
 153.     98    696 Thomas Hill                     Lakewood                                 20:57
 154.           435 Marco Peyfuss                   D'Evelyn                                 20:57
 155.          1381 Cody Renke                      Skyview                                  20:58
 156.           535 David Fulton-Beale              Fairview                                 20:59
 157.           894 Tanner Barkin                   Monarch                                  21:00
 158.           134 Max Worthy                      Boulder                                  21:00
 159.           368 Josef Gruber                    Conifer                                  21:00
 160.     99   1420 Justin Howell                   Valor Christian                          21:01
 161.           333 Matthew Vaninger                Chatfield                                21:01
 162.           562 Connor Rowinski                 Fairview                                 21:02
 163.           298 Jacob Keller                    Chatfield                                21:02
 164.           184 Ben Rayman                      Broomfield                               21:08
 165.           911 Landon Jennings                 Monarch                                  21:09
 166.           700 Taylor Kelson                   Lakewood                                 21:09
 167.           584 James Hood                      Fort Lupton                              21:14
 168.           948 Eric Walker                     Monarch                                  21:14
 169.           187 Gabe Ricket                     Broomfield                               21:15
 170.    100    999 Will Murrin                     Northglenn                               21:16
 171.           431 Nolan Madsen                    D'Evelyn                                 21:16
 172.           563 Kyle Rowinski                   Fairview                                 21:16
 173.    101   1419 Michael Cohan                   Valor Christian                          21:16
 174.           280 Stuart Farris                   Chatfield                                21:18
 175.           376 Drew Lund                       Conifer                                  21:19
 176.           373 Mitch Kilgore                   Conifer                                  21:19
 177.           361 Cameron Carlson                 Conifer                                  21:19
 178.           530 Scott Davids                    Fairview                                 21:20
 179.    102    998 Von Miller                      Northglenn                               21:20
 180.           555 Mike Nehls                      Fairview                                 21:20
 181.    103     23 Irvin Susano                    Adams City                               21:21
 182.           985 Charlie Dimarzio                Northglenn                               21:22
 183.           426 John Holland                    D'Evelyn                                 21:22
 184.           197 Martin Wallace                  Broomfield                               21:22
 185.           186 Kevin Rhinesmith                Broomfield                               21:23
 186.    104   1446 Garrett Cook                    Brighton Collegiate                      21:23
 187.           520 Yuri Brown                      Fairview                                 21:25
 188.           107 Nathan Garrison                 Boulder                                  21:25
 189.            92 Sam Beres                       Boulder                                  21:25
 190.           111 Jeff Kim                        Boulder                                  21:26
 191.           362 Kyle Carpenter                  Conifer                                  21:27
 192.    105   1449 Rodney Kilburn                  Brighton Collegiate                      21:30
 193.          1380 Emilio Perez                    Skyview                                  21:31
 194.           537 Jimmy Guilinger                 Fairview                                 21:31
 195.          1071 Pieter Mundhenke                Peak To Peak                             21:31
 196.    106   1447 Jordan Ash                      Brighton Collegiate                      21:32
 197.          1064 Bradley Deyoung                 Peak To Peak                             21:33
 198.          1078 Callum Taylor                   Peak To Peak                             21:33
 199.          1251 Zachary Ellis                   Pomona                                   21:34
 200.           519 Tim Brown                       Fairview                                 21:42
 201.           914 Alex Krason                     Monarch                                  21:43
 202.           378 Sam McCallum                    Conifer                                  21:44
 203.    107    621 Bobby Landis                    Greeley Central                          21:45
 204.    108    625 Tyler Sherman                   Greeley Central                          21:48
 205.           193 Garrett Spellman                Broomfield                               21:50
 206.           447 Alec Wilkie                     D'Evelyn                                 21:51
 207.           433 Joe Nowicki                     D'Evelyn                                 21:52
 208.           997 Thomas Lesner                   Northglenn                               21:54
 209.    109    738 Trevor Mitchell                 Longmont                                 21:55
 210.    110   1378 Jeff Vanlangen                  Silver Creek                             21:55
 211.           564 Adam Roy                        Fairview                                 21:56
 212.           311 Connor O'Neill                  Chatfield                                21:57
 213.           282 Miles Fidino                    Chatfield                                21:58
 214.           276 Daniel Edwards                  Chatfield                                22:02
 215.           164 Brett Baldwin                   Broomfield                               22:03
 216.           907 Alex Flores                     Monarch                                  22:03
 217.           569 Theo Sullivan                   Fairview                                 22:04
 218.           194 Luke Spiegel                    Broomfield                               22:04
 219.           551 Ray Miller                      Fairview                                 22:05
 220.           185 Keller Reeves                   Broomfield                               22:06
 221.           179 Ryan James                      Broomfield                               22:07
 222.           438 Alex Rosenberry                 D'Evelyn                                 22:07
 223.           386 Mac Ritter                      Conifer                                  22:08
 224.           320 Jeremy Rapp                     Chatfield                                22:09
 225.           122 Alex Rideout                    Boulder                                  22:13
 226.           716 Jackson Snyder                  Lakewood                                 22:14
 227.           360 Beckett Butterfield             Conifer                                  22:14
 228.           302 Jared Larsen                    Chatfield                                22:16
 229.           432 Connor Mong                     D'Evelyn                                 22:17
 230.           565 Cameron Seamans                 Fairview                                 22:18
 231.    111   1450 Brent Barrett                   Brighton Collegiate                      22:19
 232.    112     20 Kyle Mayville                   Adams City                               22:20
 233.           553 Zach Myers                      Fairview                                 22:21
 234.           189 Marc Besson                     Broomfield                               22:24
 235.           279 Carl Eurick                     Chatfield                                22:24
 236.    113     29 Thomas Cogger                   Bishop Machebeuf                         22:28
 237.           521 Max Buster                      Fairview                                 22:29
 238.           322 Christian Schell                Chatfield                                22:29
 239.    114    634 Joshua Rendon                   James Irwin                              22:29
 240.          1248 Nathan Mueller                  Pomona                                   22:34
 241.    115    633 Justin McConnell                James Irwin                              22:35
 242.           168 Ryan Davis                      Broomfield                               22:36
 243.           131 Nick Vann                       Boulder                                  22:36
 244.          1254 Jordan Gallegos                 Pomona                                   22:37
 245.           531 Devin Doyle                     Fairview                                 22:37
 246.            93 Cristhian Brito                 Boulder                                  22:38
 247.    116   1421 Austin Ricks                    Valor Christian                          22:38
 248.           375 Patrick Linehan                 Conifer                                  22:40
 249.           191 Matt Sarno                      Broomfield                               22:41
 250.           307 Caleb Mangino                   Chatfield                                22:41
 251.    117    631 Will Gentry                     James Irwin                              22:42
 252.           377 John Manning                    Conifer                                  22:45
 253.           176 Jeremy Harker                   Broomfield                               22:45
 254.           442 Sage Stubbs                     D'Evelyn                                 22:46
 255.    118   1423 Jim MacDonald                   Valor Christian                          22:47
 256.           312 Dillan Offutt                   Chatfield                                22:51
 257.    119    733 Kyle Bare                       Longmont                                 22:51
 258.           275 Chris Dimoff                    Chatfield                                22:51
 259.           366 Matt Foust                      Conifer                                  22:52
 260.           129 Alex Toll                       Boulder                                  22:52
 261.           182 Keifer Mitchell                 Broomfield                               22:52
 262.           101 Jack Dean                       Boulder                                  22:53
 263.           714 Marcus Serles                   Lakewood                                 22:53
 264.    120    740 Jake Rowinski                   Longmont                                 22:58
 265.    121     36 Spencer Winstead                Bishop Machebeuf                         22:58
 266.           536 Bryce Garby                     Fairview                                 22:58
 267.           175 John Guardado                   Broomfield                               23:00
 268.    122     33 Nick Miles                      Bishop Machebeuf                         23:00
 269.           556 Lee Pappas                      Fairview                                 23:04
 270.           130 Braxton Vaninski                Boulder                                  23:04
 271.           557 Aaron Perley                    Fairview                                 23:04
 272.          1424 Taylor Boyer                    Valor Christian                          23:04
 273.           328 Tyler Sorenson                  Chatfield                                23:05
 274.           940 Nate Scott                      Monarch                                  23:06
 275.           167 Austin Curry                    Broomfield                               23:08
 276.          1425 Seth Conley                     Valor Christian                          23:10
 277.           545 Ted Kornish                     Fairview                                 23:10
 278.           585 Ethan Knight                    Fort Lupton                              23:12
 279.           900 Alex Cabrera                    Monarch                                  23:18
 280.    123    656 Christian Oleson                Jefferson Academy                        23:18
 281.           335 Ryan Blair                      Chatfield                                23:19
 282.           278 John Emrich                     Chatfield                                23:20
 283.    124    616 Ibrahim Hassan                  Greeley Central                          23:20
 284.           264 Nicholas Boyer                  Chatfield                                23:20
 285.           994 Dyllin Kennard                  Northglenn                               23:21
 286.           269 Seth Chapin                     Chatfield                                23:21
 287.           174 Daniel Gerbrandt                Broomfield                               23:24
 288.           364 Kyle Fitzgerald                 Conifer                                  23:24
 289.           655 Sean Mead                       Jefferson Academy                        23:24
 290.          1068 Jeff Gutierrez                  Peak To Peak                             23:25
 291.           561 Reilly Rosbotham                Fairview                                 23:25
 292.           650 Michael Fisher                  Jefferson Academy                        23:27
 293.            95 Sam Bukowski                    Boulder                                  23:28
 294.    125     28 Daniel Babish                   Bishop Machebeuf                         23:28
 295.    126    620 Coner Kohout                    Greeley Central                          23:29
 296.           989 Jordan French                   Northglenn                               23:29
 297.           177 Vincent Hauser                  Broomfield                               23:29
 298.           542 Will Kinnard                    Fairview                                 23:30
 299.           576 Jeffrey Young                   Fairview                                 23:30
 300.           558 Nate Perrin                     Fairview                                 23:30
 301.    127   1299 Hamilton Nelson                 Silver Creek                             23:31
 302.          1253 Thadedeus Winsor                Pomona                                   23:31
 303.          1252 Zach Fletcher                   Pomona                                   23:32
 304.           897 Ryan Bell                       Monarch                                  23:32
 305.    128    632 Forrest Horne                   James Irwin                              23:33
 306.           927 Birk Nielson                    Monarch                                  23:33
 307.    129    735 Michael Bramble                 Longmont                                 23:33
 308.          1443 Goyins Nathan                   The Academy                              23:34
 309.          1442 Thomas Cooke                    The Academy                              23:34
 310.    130   1295 Jim Hickman                     Silver Creek                             23:34
 311.           928 Kevin O'Connor                  Monarch                                  23:35
 312.           316 Johnathon Pearson               Chatfield                                23:36
 313.          1426 David Lurie                     Valor Christian                          23:36
 314.           359 Trevor Bickmore                 Conifer                                  23:37
 315.           283 Riley Fitzgibbons               Chatfield                                23:38
 316.           693 Michael Crespin                 Lakewood                                 23:38
 317.    131     21 Estavan Olivas                  Adams City                               23:39
 318.           294 Christopher Imbler              Chatfield                                23:39
 319.           293 Nicholas Hunter                 Chatfield                                23:47
 320.           525 Eddie Commons                   Fairview                                 23:48
 321.           304 L J Lavecchia                   Chatfield                                23:49
 322.           321 Timothy Reuter                  Chatfield                                23:49
 323.           132 Leif Waldner                    Boulder                                  23:52
 324.           196 Tristan Voss                    Broomfield                               23:55
 325.           336 Kyle Wille                      Chatfield                                23:57
 326.           941 Jack Seifert                    Monarch                                  23:58
 327.           437 Tobias Rein                     D'Evelyn                                 23:59
 328.           566 John Searles                    Fairview                                 23:59
 329.           527 Zach Crawford                   Fairview                                 23:59
 330.           296 Brenden Jones                   Chatfield                                23:59
 331.           116 Andrew O'Brien                  Boulder                                  24:01
 332.           583 Colten Hood                     Fort Lupton                              24:01
 333.    132   1297 Brandon Knutson                 Silver Creek                             24:07
 334.           267 Bryce Carter                    Chatfield                                24:08
 335.           306 McKinley Lubthisophon           Chatfield                                24:10
 336.            94 Gary Bruening                   Boulder                                  24:11
 337.           391 Ray Wrenshall                   Conifer                                  24:12
 338.    133    613 Lamar Johnson                   Greeley Central                          24:15
 339.           715 Matt Sharber                    Lakewood                                 24:16
 340.          1379 Deandre Harris                  Skyview                                  24:19
 341.           719 Ben Weiskopf                    Lakewood                                 24:20
 342.           371 Joseph Hughes                   Conifer                                  24:22
 343.           711 Seth Perry                      Lakewood                                 24:24
 344.           271 Joshua Collins                  Chatfield                                24:25
 345.           622 Ed Llamas                       Greeley Central                          24:27
 346.           705 Sean Lopp                       Lakewood                                 24:30
 347.           290 Ryan Hite                       Chatfield                                24:31
 348.           934 Kenneth Prior                   Monarch                                  24:32
 349.           992 Austin Helms                    Northglenn                               24:33
 350.           990 John Hamilton                   Northglenn                               24:34
 351.    134   1376 Chance Robinson                 Silver Creek                             24:35
 352.           567 Daniel Shang                    Fairview                                 24:36
 353.           942 Alex Sherwin                    Monarch                                  24:45
 354.           372 Matt Jones                      Conifer                                  24:45
 355.           273 Matthew Danielson               Chatfield                                24:49
 356.           277 Will Emerson                    Chatfield                                24:50
 357.           895 R J Barrett                     Monarch                                  24:51
 358.          1077 Paul Schirmer                   Peak To Peak                             24:54
 359.           444 Keihan Swantek                  D'Evelyn                                 25:04
 360.           652 Justin Jaracz                   Jefferson Academy                        25:05
 361.           610 Conner Anderson                 Greeley Central                          25:05
 362.           623 Sean McLachlan                  Greeley Central                          25:06
 363.           993 Cody Johnson                    Northglenn                               25:08
 364.           964 Sean Bean                       Mountain Range                           25:35
 365.          1000 Richard Rael                    Northglenn                               25:36
 366.           518 Keaton Brown                    Fairview                                 25:36
 367.    135   1452 Thadeus Deal                    Brighton Collegiate                      25:37
 368.           926 Ronald Nguyen                   Monarch                                  25:37
 369.    136   1448 Nick Travis Bede                Brighton Collegiate                      25:37
 370.           570 Seth Tanner                     Fairview                                 25:38
 371.           543 Brent Knud-Hansen               Fairview                                 25:39
 372.          1444 Marty Trainor                   The Academy                              25:41
 373.          1063 Jacob Berge                     Peak To Peak                             25:49
 374.          1453 Jon Cummins                     Brighton Collegiate                      25:56
 375.           913 Alex Kolber                     Monarch                                  25:56
 376.           295 Hunter Johnson                  Chatfield                                25:59
 377.           902 Max Ciaglo                      Monarch                                  26:06
 378.    137    635 Andrew Silbernagel              James Irwin                              26:11
 379.           910 Alex Jackson                    Monarch                                  26:24
 380.           334 Declan Ward                     Chatfield                                26:24
 381.          1451 Kevin Page                      Brighton Collegiate                      26:27
 382.           268 Gabriel Chapel                  Chatfield                                27:13
 383.           439 Micah Rust                      D'Evelyn                                 27:19
 384.          1454 Caleb Deal                      Brighton Collegiate                      27:29
 385.           930 Trevor Ogg                      Monarch                                  27:33
 386.           951 Daniel Wilkins                  Monarch                                  27:46
 387.           648 Aidan Durant                    Jefferson Academy                        27:56
 388.           289 Keller Hayman                   Chatfield                                27:56
 389.           310 Marcello Nicoletti              Chatfield                                28:07
 390.           323 Andrew Schuster                 Chatfield                                28:14
 391.    138     15 Andrew Fergusin                 Adams City                               28:14
 392.    139     14 Gary Deaguero                   Adams City                               28:20
 393.           560 Howe Qui                        Fairview                                 28:31
 394.          1427 Kevin Bauer                     Valor Christian                          28:33
 395.           363 Reggie Dickhoff                 Conifer                                  28:51
 396.           162 Chris Aimetti                   Broomfield                               29:20
 397.          1066 Jacob Golden                    Peak To Peak                             29:23
 398.    140     19 Hagen Matt                      Adams City                               29:24
 399.            16 Gilberto Hernandez              Adams City                               29:26
 400.          1232 Jeremy Bivans                   Peak To Peak                             30:00
 401.    141   1298 Nick Meadows                    Silver Creek                             30:05
 402.           571 Mitchell Terr                   Fairview                                 30:13
 403.           286 Rand Good                       Chatfield                                30:20
 404.           701 Max Klarner                     Lakewood                                 30:23
 405.           987 Robert Feemster                 Northglenn                               30:29
 406.           441 Ted Story                       D'Evelyn                                 31:58
 407.          1441 Wong Brandon                    The Academy                              32:18
 408.           986 Sam Dimarzio                    Northglenn                               32:57
 409.    142    741 David Summers                   Longmont                                 36:47
 410.            25 Jersain Zarate                  Adams City                               36:50
 411.          1455 Aaron Ringsby                   Brighton Collegiate                      40:00