Cherry Creek Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Walter Schafer
15:35
6
6
Doug Brady
16:30
13
13
Mark Choate
16:45
20
20
Thomas Stone
17:08
40
40
Alex Lucas
17:46
50
50
Taylor Hickey
18:03
66
66
Matt Greenman
18:22
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Peter Wanberg
18:37
11
11
Ryan Johnson
18:57
15
15
Scott Martin
19:12
18
18
Alex Mitoma
19:17
19
19
Timothy Sayler
19:17
24
23
Dylan Neumann
19:20
43
42
Scott Stevens
19:56
48
Matthew McGlynn
20:00
64
Ryan Lownsberry
20:13
83
Peter Ingram
20:40
87
Austin Molyneux
20:42
93
Alexander Eby
20:54
104
Zac Biagiotti
21:06
110
Leon Seserman
21:09
112
Perri D'Angelo
21:11
113
Daniel Lipson
21:12
120
Brandt Zykan
21:25
123
Alex Grannis
21:28
126
Mitchell Stout
21:36
128
Zachary Nelson
21:39
129
Walter Savrey
21:39
133
Michael Mager
21:41
139
Grant Ambrosich
21:51
142
James Konrad
21:56
149
John Schultz
22:10
160
Lewis Tian
22:20
166
Alec Lohmann
22:34
174
Kody Hazel
22:49
184
Jonathan Coryell
23:16
187
Matthew Wertz
23:24
191
Eric Barker
23:33
195
Ethan Fisher
23:49
201
Ryan Holroyd
24:05
202
Thomas Lynn
24:08
204
Nathan Pope
24:10
209
Christian Keavney
24:31
213
Parth Kaul
24:57
217
Harrison Pusey
25:23
218
James Lowrey
25:27
220
Taylor Roncevich
25:30
232
Thomas Lee
26:40
233
Albert Liu
26:42
241
Eli Pollett
29:00
243
John Prager
29:37
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Joshua Hulbert
18:24
4
4
Matthew Westfall
18:30
7
7
Kyler Hu
18:38
9
9
Grant Caswell
18:41
13
13
Kyle Schaffer
18:44
18
Alec Brudzinski
18:52
27
Geoffrey Copp
19:17
30
Tommy Hoffman
19:23
35
Sanjay Derbyshire
19:36
36
Cameron Billinghurst
19:36
37
Evan Roncevich
19:37
56
Tyler Korn
20:08
59
Julian Gurule
20:10
68
Addison Couch
20:23
111
Bryce Whitehill
21:31
117
Randall Short
21:42
139
Matt Peulen
22:06
141
Josh Walker
22:07
154
Ryan Matthews
22:20
173
Michael Moore
22:56
174
Lewis Robertson
22:57
176
James Hoffarth
22:57
193
Dylan Adams
23:17
197
Neil Basdeo
23:26
199
Jeremy Plotkin
23:33
200
Connor Sanderlin
23:33
201
Elliott Witkin
23:34
202
Otto Jose
23:34
214
Zachary Ballon
23:55
218
Michael Hopko
24:02
219
Robert Shepherd
24:04
229
James Wagner
24:18
232
Jackson Galloway
24:26
233
Ian Hampton
24:26
234
Patrick Lynn
24:26
239
Curtis Dixon
24:33
243
Victor Brashears
24:41
253
Samuel Greos
25:00
255
Austin Biggers
25:02
256
Zach Hsu
25:09
258
Robbie Herbst
25:22
259
Ryan Kosko
25:22
264
Kyle Wiese
25:55
265
Bruce Zheng
26:00
266
Jackson Conner
26:09
267
Alex Cuellar
26:10
273
Connor O'Brien
26:43
277
Jack Gordon
26:48
278
Max Rosenthaler
27:02
286
Joshua Grant
27:41
290
Skyler Choice
28:14
292
Caleb Heaton
29:04
296
Jeremy Singer
29:59
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Olivia Anderson
19:34
30
30
Kara Odum
20:54
42
42
Carly Hamilton
21:11
44
44
Megan Williams
21:13
74
74
Katherine Hanlin
22:07
89
89
Emily Van Meter
22:26
96
95
Katie Kucera
22:46
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Julia Peterson
22:19
6
6
Caitlin Vera
22:22
14
13
Brianne Wiese
22:41
16
15
Bethany Blitz
22:42
34
32
Morgan Weiss
23:35
41
39
Annie Anton
23:47
47
44
Elizabeth Boryla
23:51
53
Julia Caughey
24:01
64
Abigail Holmburg
24:21
68
Rachel Treihaft
24:28
70
Keshini Keane
24:30
72
Frederique Giguere
24:30
76
Catherine Geras
24:35
77
Bethany Koelbel
24:35
79
Nicole Ward
24:36
83
Ashley Badesch
24:39
89
Jessica Soule
24:52
100
Lindsey Krening
25:21
103
Erica Lux
25:27
109
Carly Griffis
25:34
110
Emma Sajsa
25:35
113
Elissa Buchhalter
25:40
114
Jennifer Kalan
25:42
116
Allison Christ
25:44
118
Hannah Romig
25:46
123
Erin Canady
25:53
125
Taylor Pearl
25:53
127
Madeleine Romo
25:55
137
Alyssa Lindau
26:16
140
Emma Laura
26:19
142
McKenna Botts
26:24
149
Kristina Hulen
26:43
152
Morgan Dunn
26:52
153
Hannah Summerhill
26:53
162
Madison Witkin
27:05
165
Jessica Myers
27:13
166
Meghan Johnson
27:14
167
Marie Darabaris
27:15
171
Natalie Congleton
27:32
173
Regan Lee
27:35
174
Lauren Haws
27:35
177
Elsa Pranger
27:36
180
Sarah Campbell
27:44
204
Brianna Keller
28:40
206
Christine Norris
28:44
220
Sara Ainscough
29:59
235
Shannon Simpson
32:39
236
Katie Matthews
32:39
239
Keiko Brunson
35:11
242
Lucia Guatney
37:48
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Miranda Nelson
21:33
6
6
Lindsey Kuster
21:41
7
7
Katie Craighead
21:42
10
10
Cathryn Michel
22:05
12
12
Jessica Glass
22:12
26
Nina Griffis
23:16
28
Elizabeth Espinosa
23:31
29
Jenna Randolph
23:32
30
Abigail Guarino
23:33
46
Kelsey Lee
24:04
50
Ellie Pope
24:10
53
Jessica Silolahti
24:16
54
Heather Merkle
24:16
55
Catherine Dewerd
24:17
57
Haley Parsley
24:18
58
MacKenzie Hickey
24:19
72
Erin Keale
24:42
75
Jacqueline Guerra
24:45
83
Amy McKercher
24:58
101
Julia Paxton
25:36
102
Hannah Stewart
25:36
103
Olivia Kail
25:40
112
Molly Hootstein
25:49
113
Kelly Kammerer
25:52
118
Jana Coryell
26:11
121
Katie Williams
26:14
135
Maggie Carter
26:51
142
Anna Mager
27:08
143
Kathryn Bishop
27:09
150
Lauren Blume
27:24
152
Rachel Oberly
27:27
155
Kelly Christensen
27:32
163
Caroline Campbell
27:57
164
Cecily Lopez
27:59
177
Lauren Kalan
28:32
188
Sarah Barnhart
28:48
193
Hannah Perry
29:00
196
MacKenzie Sherry
29:22
197
Maggie Reilly
29:24
205
Elizabeth Haugen
29:43
209
Maria Farrier
29:53
212
Morgan Dubios
30:05
225
Maggie Pruet
30:38
228
Rachel Parker
30:42
236
Aviva Pollet
31:23
237
MacKenzie Arnold
31:24
239
Cassie Eley
31:28
242
Victoria Medina
31:31
248
Kelsey Lynch
32:29
255
Kerenna Bol
32:52
267
MacKenzie Beck
33:48
274
Leah Lagrotta
34:48
279
Catherine Puga
37:06
280
Fallon Osterberg
37:06
282
Uma Hatangadi
37:29

back