2009 Centennial League Cross Country Meet - Boys Varsity - Results by Place
deKoevend Park, Littleton, CO - October 15, 2009

back

        Team                                                                                    
Place  Place    Bib Name                          School                                    Time
   1.      1   2785 Walter Schafer                Cherry Creek                             15:39
   2.      2   2472 Connor Winter                 Arapahoe                                 16:06
   3.      3   2972 Roblet Muhudin                Overland                                 16:15
   4.      4   2683 Doug Brady                    Cherry Creek                             16:21
   5.      5   3009 Matt Caldwell                 Smoky Hill                               16:25
   6.      6   2506 Evan Fiala                    Cherokee Trail                           16:31
   7.      7   2503 Alex Dillenbeck               Cherokee Trail                           16:31
   8.      8   3012 Quin Erickson                 Smoky Hill                               16:32
   9.      9   3004 Kyle Ames                     Smoky Hill                               16:33
  10.     10   2502 Josh Conner                   Cherokee Trail                           16:39
  11.     11   2934 Alek Blubaum                  Mullen                                   16:43
  12.     12   2446 Jason Kearns                  Arapahoe                                 16:49
  13.     13   2514 Duke Rauh                     Cherokee Trail                           16:51
  14.     14   2875 Joey Bender                   Grandview                                16:58
  15.     15   2971 Justin Lane                   Overland                                 17:03
  16.     16   2857 Jordan Spratt                 Eaglecrest                               17:09
  17.     17   2797 Thomas Stone                  Cherry Creek                             17:12
  18.     18   3006 Marty Andrie                  Smoky Hill                               17:14
  19.     19   2460 Dan Peacock                   Arapahoe                                 17:16
  20.     20   2422 Christopher Davis             Arapahoe                                 17:31
  21.     21   2948 Weston Petty                  Mullen                                   17:36
  22.     22   2509 Justin Hebert                 Cherokee Trail                           17:37
  23.     23   2852 Jordan Reid                   Eaglecrest                               17:40
  24.     24   3022 Tanner Ruhl                   Smoky Hill                               17:44
  25.     25   2887 J J Jenkins                   Grandview                                17:45
  26.     26   2809 Matthew Westfall              Cherry Creek                             17:46
  27.     27   2721 Taylor Hickey                 Cherry Creek                             17:57
  28.     28   2524 Cody Wooten                   Cherokee Trail                           18:07
  29.     29   2686 Grant Caswell                 Cherry Creek                             18:08
  30.     30   2515 Davon Robinson                Cherokee Trail                           18:13
  31.     31   2849 Ryan McInturf                 Eaglecrest                               18:13
  32.     32   2685 Alec Brudzinski               Cherry Creek                             18:15
  33.     33   2893 Jordan McVicker               Grandview                                18:19
  34.     34   2903 Shawn Sulehria                Grandview                                18:20
  35.     35   2877 Nic Deherrera                 Grandview                                18:21
  36.     36   2953 Dante Testolini               Mullen                                   18:24
  37.     37   2851 Nick Personett                Eaglecrest                               18:33
  38.     38   2456 Andrew Okazaki                Arapahoe                                 18:33
  39.     39   2891 Ben Lasher                    Grandview                                18:35
  40.     40   2853 Kyle Reini                    Eaglecrest                               18:45
  41.     41   2439 Sam Hustis                    Arapahoe                                 18:46
  42.     42   3019 Brian Nielson                 Smoky Hill                               18:46
  43.     43   2876 Will Boekel                   Grandview                                18:47
  44.     44   2938 Brian Doyle                   Mullen                                   18:51
  45.     45   3011 David Durfee                  Smoky Hill                               18:52
  46.     46   2950 Will Sabin                    Mullen                                   19:00
  47.     47   2973 Dan Woods                     Overland                                 19:01
  48.     48   2859 Kyle Warner                   Eaglecrest                               19:15
  49.     49   2967 Eddie Canales                 Overland                                 19:26
  50.     50   2452 Michael Lillmars              Arapahoe                                 19:31
  51.     51   2846 Kevin Leung                   Eaglecrest                               19:40
  52.     52   2951 Joe Schultz                   Mullen                                   20:23
  53.     53   2969 Derek Diffenderfer            Overland                                 21:01
  54.     54   2947 Connell O'Kane                Mullen                                   21:17

back