2009 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - Division 1 Open Boys (C Team) - Results by Place
Clement Park, Littleton, CO - October 2, 2009

        Team                                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                       School                                    Time
   1.      1   1361 Connor Rowinski            Fairview                                 19:16
   2.      2   1318 Tim Brown                  Fairview                                 19:16
   3.      3   1362 Kyle Rowinski              Fairview                                 19:30
   4.          2117 Freedom Van Treese         Rangeview                                19:43
   5.      4   1816 Jacob Micklin              Monarch                                  19:51
   6.      5   1360 Reilly Rosbotham           Fairview                                 19:56
   7.      6    189 Spencer Jonscher           Arapahoe                                 19:56
   8.      7    932 Eric Almanzar              Dakota Ridge                             20:00
   9.      8    168 Anthony Damico             Arapahoe                                 20:01
  10.      9   2585 Cameron Thieme             Thunder Ridge                            20:05
  11.     10    174 Joshua Fenton              Arapahoe                                 20:12
  12.     11   2220 Joey Larson                Regis                                    20:13
  13.     12   2252 Gus Woomer                 Regis                                    20:16
  14.     13   1434 Raymond Shukert            Grandview                                20:20
  15.     14   2567 Jacob Lemmons              Thunder Ridge                            20:23
  16.          2118 Stephen Wenger             Rangeview                                20:29
  17.     15    971 Kyle Wichers               Dakota Ridge                             20:30
  18.     16    952 Dustin Gashler             Dakota Ridge                             20:31
  19.     17   1368 Theo Sullivan              Fairview                                 20:33
  20.     18    631 Christian Schell           Chatfield                                20:35
  21.     19   1110 Travis Benge               Douglas County                           20:36
  22.     20   1331 Davis English              Fairview                                 20:37
  23.     21   1350 Ray Miller                 Fairview                                 20:39
  24.     22   1140 Tyler Tisdale              Douglas County                           20:43
  25.          1336 Jimmy Guilinger            Fairview                                 20:44
  26.     23   1799 Alex Flores                Monarch                                  20:46
  27.     24   1815 Nolan McCoy                Monarch                                  20:47
  28.     25   1840 Eric Walker                Monarch                                  20:48
  29.          1319 Yuri Brown                 Fairview                                 20:49
  30.     26   1806 Alex Krason                Monarch                                  20:50
  31.     27    584 Chris Dimoff               Chatfield                                20:51
  32.     28    210 Brett Reeder               Arapahoe                                 20:52
  33.     29    163 Gabe Caballero             Arapahoe                                 20:52
  34.     30    644 Christian Wert             Chatfield                                20:54
  35.     31   2556 Matt Halbert               Thunder Ridge                            20:55
  36.     32   1127 Brandon McRae              Douglas County                           20:59
  37.     33    172 Caleb Donhowe              Arapahoe                                 21:00
  38.     34    292 Kris Fuller                Bear Creek                               21:00
  39.     35    187 Jon Johannsen              Arapahoe                                 21:01
  40.     36   1124 Jacob McCleerey            Douglas County                           21:02
  41.          1352 Zach Myers                 Fairview                                 21:03
  42.     37    299 Daniel Lamont              Bear Creek                               21:04
  43.     38   2588 Bobby Wolff                Thunder Ridge                            21:07
  44.     39    603 Christopher Imbler         Chatfield                                21:07
  45.     40   2674 Jesse Greiego              Wheat Ridge                              21:07
  46.     41    585 Daniel Edwards             Chatfield                                21:08
  47.     42    419 Ian Tralles                Bear Creek                               21:10
  48.          1357 Nate Perrin                Fairview                                 21:10
  49.     43   2242 J L Sollender              Regis                                    21:13
  50.          1364 Cameron Seamans            Fairview                                 21:14
  51.          1335 Bryce Garby                Fairview                                 21:14
  52.           185 Joshua Ho                  Arapahoe                                 21:15
  53.     44    616 Caleb Mangino              Chatfield                                21:16
  54.     45   1111 Josh Bruxvoort             Douglas County                           21:18
  55.     46   1115 Kevin Hodnett              Douglas County                           21:19
  56.     47   1838 Brian Van Pelt             Monarch                                  21:20
  57.     48   1118 Daniel Jenkins             Douglas County                           21:22
  58.     49   1821 Johnny Oah                 Monarch                                  21:26
  59.          1330 Devin Doyle                Fairview                                 21:28
  60.          1373 Sam White                  Fairview                                 21:30
  61.     50    639 Christian Swanson          Chatfield                                21:32
  62.          1117 Spencer Huyck              Douglas County                           21:35
  63.           154 Carter Ankele              Arapahoe                                 21:36
  64.          1375 Jeffrey Young              Fairview                                 21:41
  65.          1128 Dominic Meier              Douglas County                           21:41
  66.     51    412 Jared Ritschard            Bear Creek                               21:43
  67.     52   2580 Clay Shinkle               Thunder Ridge                            21:46
  68.     53   2658 Nate Buehler               Wheat Ridge                              21:47
  69.           202 Michael Nyman              Arapahoe                                 21:50
  70.          1134 Buddy Schanuel             Douglas County                           21:50
  71.          1344 Ted Kornish                Fairview                                 21:51
  72.          1355 Lee Pappas                 Fairview                                 21:54
  73.          1367 John Sherry                Fairview                                 21:55
  74.     54   2681 Keenan McCall              Wheat Ridge                              21:56
  75.           204 William Okazaki            Arapahoe                                 21:57
  76.     55   2573 Brandon Outlaw             Thunder Ridge                            21:58
  77.     56    293 Anthony Garcia             Bear Creek                               21:58
  78.           184 Daniel Hatstat             Arapahoe                                 22:02
  79.           637 Tyler Sorenson             Chatfield                                22:03
  80.     57   2563 Josh Koch                  Thunder Ridge                            22:03
  81.     58    944 Casey Clark                Dakota Ridge                             22:04
  82.          1792 Alex Cabrera               Monarch                                  22:04
  83.          1789 Ryan Bell                  Monarch                                  22:08
  84.          1794 Max Ciaglo                 Monarch                                  22:09
  85.     59   2678 Andrew Landon              Wheat Ridge                              22:09
  86.     60    945 Ryan Clark                 Dakota Ridge                             22:10
  87.     61    966 Connor Portwich            Dakota Ridge                             22:10
  88.           578 Seth Chapin                Chatfield                                22:11
  89.          1798 Max Fleming                Monarch                                  22:15
  90.          1819 Birk Nielson               Monarch                                  22:16
  91.     62    403 Charlie Marquis            Bear Creek                               22:17
  92.           167 Patrick D'Innocenzo        Arapahoe                                 22:20
  93.          2575 David Rozier               Thunder Ridge                            22:21
  94.           576 Bryce Carter               Chatfield                                22:22
  95.           573 Nicholas Boyer             Chatfield                                22:22
  96.     63   1412 Mike Digan                 Grandview                                22:23
  97.     64   2659 Tanner Campbell            Wheat Ridge                              22:24
  98.          1363 Adam Roy                   Fairview                                 22:26
  99.          2569 Adam Meredith              Thunder Ridge                            22:27
 100.          1142 Eric Verbeke               Douglas County                           22:29
 101.          1347 Drew Mahoney               Fairview                                 22:31
 102.          1341 Will Kinnard               Fairview                                 22:34
 103.           630 Timothy Reuter             Chatfield                                22:34
 104.          1369 Seth Tanner                Fairview                                 22:36
 105.     65   2680 Justin Martinez            Wheat Ridge                              22:38
 106.           160 C.J Brewer                 Arapahoe                                 22:41
 107.           723 Andy Cole                  Columbine                                22:42
 108.          1833 Jack Seifert               Monarch                                  22:44
 109.          2554 Jason Gratias              Thunder Ridge                            22:46
 110.     66   2247 Forrest Templin            Regis                                    22:47
 111.           213 Parker Smith               Arapahoe                                 22:49
 112.          1132 David Quintana             Douglas County                           22:49
 113.     67    285 Darrick Begay              Bear Creek                               22:50
 114.           608 Christopher Kerr           Chatfield                                22:50
 115.          1324 Eddie Commons              Fairview                                 22:51
 116.     68   2213 Ian Howells                Regis                                    22:51
 117.          2551 Rob Foglia                 Thunder Ridge                            22:52
 118.           615 McKinley Lubthisophon      Chatfield                                22:52
 119.           737 Mason Papay                Columbine                                22:54
 120.           166 Tyler Cox                  Arapahoe                                 22:57
 121.     69   1433 Zack Schranck              Grandview                                23:04
 122.     70   2205 Carter Fortuin             Regis                                    23:05
 123.          1326 Zach Crawford              Fairview                                 23:06
 124.          1120 Walter Keelings            Douglas County                           23:10
 125.          2549 Peter Elder                Thunder Ridge                            23:10
 126.           158 Stephen Bourgeois          Arapahoe                                 23:10
 127.           580 Joshua Collins             Chatfield                                23:11
 128.          1377 Bradley Ziegler            Fairview                                 23:11
 129.     71   2231 Jake Pogve                 Regis                                    23:11
 130.          1365 John Searles               Fairview                                 23:15
 131.          1796 Alex Cordell               Monarch                                  23:19
 132.          1109 Jorgan Bean                Douglas County                           23:21
 133.           645 Kyle Wille                 Chatfield                                23:23
 134.           612 Dean Lavecchia             Chatfield                                23:23
 135.           179 Colton Greer               Arapahoe                                 23:24
 136.          1146 Scott Wood                 Douglas County                           23:25
 137.          2541 Tyler Beyers               Thunder Ridge                            23:27
 138.     72   1419 Nick Horton                Grandview                                23:30
 139.          2423 Davis Stagliano            Smoky Hill                               23:31
 140.           201 Eric Loucks                Arapahoe                                 23:34
 141.           175 Tim Foster                 Arapahoe                                 23:34
 142.           599 Ryan Hite                  Chatfield                                23:35
 143.           218 Tyler Wharry               Arapahoe                                 23:36
 144.           165 John Cox                   Arapahoe                                 23:37
 145.           601 Robert Hoeft               Chatfield                                23:37
 146.          2219 Christopher Landes         Regis                                    23:39
 147.           582 Matthew Danielson          Chatfield                                23:43
 148.          2574 Scott Proffit              Thunder Ridge                            23:49
 149.          1820 Kevin O'Connor             Monarch                                  23:50
 150.           716 Thomas Bahn                Columbine                                23:54
 151.          2568 Tyler Lofgren              Thunder Ridge                            23:54
 152.           409 Tyler Pirner               Bear Creek                               23:59
 153.           461 William Showers            Castle View                              24:00
 154.           410 Dylan Powell               Bear Creek                               24:00
 155.     73   1414 Chance Enriquez            Grandview                                24:02
 156.           205 Ben Olsen                  Arapahoe                                 24:05
 157.           586 Will Emerson               Chatfield                                24:06
 158.     74    946 William Connell            Dakota Ridge                             24:06
 159.           198 Dennis Kutateladze         Arapahoe                                 24:07
 160.          1826 Kenneth Prior              Monarch                                  24:07
 161.          1114 Brandon Gorthy             Douglas County                           24:08
 162.           592 Riley Fitzgibbons          Chatfield                                24:10
 163.          1366 Daniel Shang               Fairview                                 24:13
 164.           197 Phillip Krell              Arapahoe                                 24:14
 165.           289 Eric Bunzli                Bear Creek                               24:14
 166.     75   1679 Ben Banowsky               Littleton                                24:19
 167.          2578 Mike Schleining            Thunder Ridge                            24:22
 168.          1818 Ronald Nguyen              Monarch                                  24:25
 169.           196 Samuel Kessler             Arapahoe                                 24:26
 170.     76   1697 Davis Neely                Littleton                                24:27
 171.           619 Marcello Nicoletti         Chatfield                                24:27
 172.          1787 R J Barrett                Monarch                                  24:38
 173.          1843 Daniel Wilkins             Monarch                                  24:42
 174.           182 Jordan Hall                Arapahoe                                 24:48
 175.     77   2671 Sam Foley                  Wheat Ridge                              24:48
 176.          2223 Ryan Martin                Regis                                    24:50
 177.           445 Devin Arnholt              Castle View                              24:54
 178.          2238 Connor Smith               Regis                                    24:58
 179.           943 Michael Cipolla            Dakota Ridge                             25:03
 180.           170 Cole Dawley                Arapahoe                                 25:04
 181.          1801 Zach Hykan                 Monarch                                  25:06
 182.     78   1415 David Farnsworth           Grandview                                25:13
 183.           290 Grayson Davis              Bear Creek                               25:14
 184.          1342 Brent Knud-Hansen          Fairview                                 25:16
 185.          2665 Alex Didier                Wheat Ridge                              25:20
 186.          1317 Keaton Brown               Fairview                                 25:22
 187.           288 Chris Bunzli               Bear Creek                               25:31
 188.          2192 Trey Buretz                Regis                                    25:46
 189.     79   1702 Alex Post                  Littleton                                25:47
 190.           206 Alexander Overbey          Arapahoe                                 25:53
 191.     80   1678 Joe Archer                 Littleton                                25:54
 192.          1805 Alex Kolber                Monarch                                  26:03
 193.          1822 Trevor Ogg                 Monarch                                  26:09
 194.          2571 Jacob Millenbach           Thunder Ridge                            26:16
 195.          1144 Andrew Walte               Douglas County                           26:45
 196.          1793 Greg Chancellor            Monarch                                  27:08
 197.           968 Brevan Pritchet            Dakota Ridge                             27:20
 198.     81   1695 Michael Mehrtens           Littleton                                27:25
 199.           598 Keller Hayman              Chatfield                                27:37
 200.           208 Nate Prudhomme             Arapahoe                                 28:02
 201.           183 Aaron Harder               Arapahoe                                 28:08
 202.           286 Sean Benson                Bear Creek                               28:38
 203.           195 Jeremy Kemp                Arapahoe                                 28:40
 204.     82   1420 Sean Howard                Grandview                                30:02
 205.           627 Thomas Pickens             Chatfield                                30:10
 206.          2570 Parker Merrel              Thunder Ridge                            30:15
 207.          1333 Chris Frank                Fairview                                 31:55