2009 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - Division 1 Open Girls (B Team) - Results by Place
Clement Park, Littleton, CO - October 2, 2009

        Team                                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                       School                                    Time
   1.      1    995 Elizabeth Moton            Douglas County                           22:02
   2.      2    518 Sarah Dubetz               Chatfield                                22:08
   3.      3   1292 Ashley Pruett              Fairview                                 22:15
   4.      4   1263 Kendall Fosse              Fairview                                 22:15
   5.      5    132 Ashley Rietman             Arapahoe                                 22:20
   6.      6    128 Lauren Pickett             Arapahoe                                 22:28
   7.      7    117 Sarah Nies                 Arapahoe                                 22:38
   8.      8   1253 Signe Burke                Fairview                                 22:42
   9.      9    134 Christa Schaller           Arapahoe                                 22:44
  10.     10   1290 Nina Picher-Allan          Fairview                                 22:48
  11.     11   2508 Erin Bowers                Thunder Ridge                            22:49
  12.     12   1255 Rebecca Choi               Fairview                                 22:49
  13.     13    142 Anna Suszynski             Arapahoe                                 22:50
  14.     14   1677 Kaylee Witt                Littleton                                23:04
  15.     15   1771 Becky Nelson               Monarch                                  23:04
  16.     16   1753 Julianna Flores            Monarch                                  23:06
  17.     17   1769 Caellagh Morrissey         Monarch                                  23:07
  18.     18    149 Lauren Wagner              Arapahoe                                 23:08
  19.     19   2144 Sam Kannawin               Regis                                    23:10
  20.     20     94 Tana Lecavalier            Arapahoe                                 23:10
  21.     21   2178 Jen Steyaert               Regis                                    23:12
  22.     22   1306 Ann Weinheimer             Fairview                                 23:16
  23.          1481 Gianna Grazio              Highlands Ranch                          23:24
  24.     23   1744 Megan Chu                  Monarch                                  23:25
  25.     24   2399 Lauren Taylor              Smoky Hill                               23:26
  26.     25   2521 Elisa Isakson              Thunder Ridge                            23:28
  27.     26   1675 Riley Wenger               Littleton                                23:29
  28.     27    706 Lauren Snow                Columbine                                23:30
  29.     28   1252 Morgan Briggs              Fairview                                 23:31
  30.     29    704 Celina Roy                 Columbine                                23:31
  31.     30   2171 Caroline Roffe             Regis                                    23:35
  32.           118 Molly O'Donnell            Arapahoe                                 23:39
  33.     31   1747 Megan Cousins              Monarch                                  23:40
  34.          1260 Maya Ellis                 Fairview                                 23:41
  35.     32    904 Kaylin McNeil              Dakota Ridge                             23:42
  36.     33   1785 Tegan Walsh                Monarch                                  23:47
  37.     34    929 Kendra Wildenberg          Dakota Ridge                             23:50
  38.            99 Lauren Lipski              Arapahoe                                 23:53
  39.     35    510 Bonnie Campbell            Chatfield                                23:54
  40.     36   2389 Meghan Powers              Smoky Hill                               23:54
  41.     37   2165 Megan Pogue                Regis                                    23:54
  42.     38   2400 Kiann Wolfname             Smoky Hill                               23:58
  43.          1286 Maddie Oakley              Fairview                                 24:02
  44.     39   1449 Dani Smithpeter            Green Mountain                           24:04
  45.     40    553 Alyson Selin               Chatfield                                24:04
  46.     41   1745 Katie Ciaglo               Monarch                                  24:05
  47.     42    531 Hannah Holmes              Chatfield                                24:05
  48.     43   1541 Kady Zott                  Lakewood                                 24:06
  49.          1300 Sophie Saouma              Fairview                                 24:08
  50.     44   2384 Ali Manor                  Smoky Hill                               24:09
  51.     45    568 Cydney Waybright           Chatfield                                24:14
  52.     46   2103 Linzy Setser               Rangeview                                24:15
  53.     47   1655 Hallie Kurtz               Littleton                                24:19
  54.     48   2393 Raka Sen                   Smoky Hill                               24:20
  55.     49    515 Karissa De La Garza        Chatfield                                24:20
  56.     50   2120 Sam Beirne                 Regis                                    24:21
  57.     51   1669 Taylor Scholfield          Littleton                                24:22
  58.     52   2374 Martha Berhane             Smoky Hill                               24:22
  59.     53   1657 Christina Lambert          Littleton                                24:23
  60.     54    997 Cindy Nguyen               Douglas County                           24:25
  61.     55    972 Kaitlyn Burger             Douglas County                           24:25
  62.     56   1663 Hailey Martin              Littleton                                24:26
  63.     57    678 Dominique Cimino           Columbine                                24:27
  64.     58    702 Jenny Robinson             Columbine                                24:28
  65.     59   2378 Michelle Dingess           Smoky Hill                               24:29
  66.          1905 Kathryn Balsley            Niwot                                    24:30
  67.     60    709 Robyn Thomas               Columbine                                24:33
  68.     61   2151 Sara Long                  Regis                                    24:36
  69.     62   2185 Elizabeth Zazowski         Regis                                    24:36
  70.     63    264 Nikki Hines                Bear Creek                               24:37
  71.     64    998 Camille Owens              Douglas County                           24:38
  72.     65    983 Sarah Hughey               Douglas County                           24:41
  73.     66   2457 Haley Lopez                Standley Lake                            24:41
  74.     67    686 Amber Gregg                Columbine                                24:42
  75.     68   2533 Abby Stadnick              Thunder Ridge                            24:42
  76.     69    689 Pariss Hazelman            Columbine                                24:43
  77.     70   2531 Bree Perry                 Thunder Ridge                            24:44
  78.     71   2648 Darby Satriano             Wheat Ridge                              24:46
  79.     72   2636 Serena Lewis               Wheat Ridge                              24:50
  80.     73   2621 Abbee Decsesznak           Wheat Ridge                              24:52
  81.     74    554 Elizabeth Silbergleid      Chatfield                                24:54
  82.     75   2617 Alana Carter               Wheat Ridge                              24:57
  83.     76   1103 Kaila Stassi               Douglas County                           25:00
  84.     77    281 Samantha Zephirin          Bear Creek                               25:00
  85.     78    887 Jordan Borchers            Dakota Ridge                             25:04
  86.           137 Jordan Shomaker            Arapahoe                                 25:07
  87.          1770 Mandy Murrary              Monarch                                  25:08
  88.     79   1403 Ashley Leitner             Grandview                                25:15
  89.     80   2618 Katherine Castellarin      Wheat Ridge                              25:18
  90.     81   1647 Kelley Anderson            Littleton                                25:19
  91.     82    990 Elizabeth Kutt             Douglas County                           25:21
  92.           996 Maharai Munoz              Douglas County                           25:21
  93.     83   1450 Paloma Spina               Green Mountain                           25:23
  94.          1775 Katlyn Simmon              Monarch                                  25:27
  95.          1910 Leanna Hirsh               Niwot                                    25:28
  96.     84   2629 Sammie Huckaby             Wheat Ridge                              25:29
  97.     85   2524 Lindsay Koppel             Thunder Ridge                            25:33
  98.          2394 Olivia Sieve               Smoky Hill                               25:34
  99.           547 Roxy Rondeau               Chatfield                                25:38
 100.           989 Kaila Kirchner             Douglas County                           25:38
 101.          1653 Elizabeth Herzog           Littleton                                25:40
 102.          1478 Lexie Gibson               Highlands Ranch                          25:41
 103.          1487 Ania Sullivan              Highlands Ranch                          25:41
 104.          1741 Sadie Barr                 Monarch                                  25:42
 105.     86   2624 Beth Ebisch                Wheat Ridge                              25:44
 106.     87   2454 Ashley Kindvall            Standley Lake                            25:47
 107.          2646 Kendall Roerdomp           Wheat Ridge                              25:48
 108.           976 Jenna Coy                  Douglas County                           25:52
 109.     88    266 Ellen Liebgold             Bear Creek                               25:57
 110.          2146 Kaiti Kinshella            Regis                                    25:57
 111.           700 Gabby Pfeifer              Columbine                                26:01
 112.           701 Alex Robinson              Columbine                                26:01
 113.     89    913 Melba Njenga               Dakota Ridge                             26:04
 114.     90    898 Lindsay Illian             Dakota Ridge                             26:04
 115.          2176 Anna Schuster              Regis                                    26:05
 116.     91   1528 Sarah Keeley               Lakewood                                 26:07
 117.     92   1440 Rachael Clark              Green Mountain                           26:10
 118.     93   1394 Casey Acree                Grandview                                26:13
 119.     94   1510 Kathryn Alexander          Lakewood                                 26:14
 120.     95   1539 Genevieve Speiss           Lakewood                                 26:16
 121.     96    261 Shelby Brown               Bear Creek                               26:22
 122.          2143 Malorie Kammer             Regis                                    26:29
 123.     97    431 Catherine Haycock          Castle View                              26:40
 124.     98   1397 Danielle Dirks             Grandview                                26:43
 125.     99   1535 Haylie Petrick             Lakewood                                 26:47
 126.    100    422 Karli Chase-Jacobus        Castle View                              26:57
 127.    101   2528 Jenny Matthias             Thunder Ridge                            27:02
 128.          2611 Brianca Bernabo            Wheat Ridge                              27:03
 129.          2625 Destiny Garcia             Wheat Ridge                              27:08
 130.    102    432 Shelby Jackson             Castle View                              27:20
 131.    103   2453 Kathy Inkhamfong           Standley Lake                            27:21
 132.          2381 Alyssa Gibson              Smoky Hill                               27:30
 133.    104   2099 Makenzie Patrick           Rangeview                                27:33
 134.    105   2095 Jett Hoffman               Rangeview                                27:34
 135.          1668 Frances Ritchie            Littleton                                27:39
 136.    106    280 Gabby Williams             Bear Creek                               27:40
 137.    107   1398 Jessica Egnatovich         Grandview                                27:45
 138.    108   2536 Lindsay Turk               Thunder Ridge                            28:04
 139.    109   2452 Maggie Hodge               Standley Lake                            28:14
 140.    110    279 Rachel White               Bear Creek                               28:53
 141.          2535 Emily Thermos              Thunder Ridge                            29:44
 142.    111    438 Nicole Sisk                Castle View                              29:57
 143.    112   1512 Brooke Beul                Lakewood                                 30:00
 144.    113   1511 Adeline Auzuech            Lakewood                                 30:01
 145.          1534 Maria Pabon                Lakewood                                 30:15
 146.    114   2107 Victoria Weaver            Rangeview                                30:17
 147.    115   1399 Brittany Farnsworth        Grandview                                30:19
 148.          1906 Emma Brague                Niwot                                    30:22
 149.    116   2102 Katie Scott                Rangeview                                30:29
 150.    117    439 Allison Spooner            Castle View                              31:19
 151.    118   1448 Sonja Reiser               Green Mountain                           32:23
 152.    119   2455 Melissa Lacer              Standley Lake                            32:55
 153.    120   2463 Courtney Sullivan          Standley Lake                            32:58
 154.    121   1443 Amber Crewse               Green Mountain                           34:08