2009 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - Division 1 Open Girls (C Team) - Results by Place
Clement Park, Littleton, CO - October 2, 2009

        Team                                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                       School                                    Time
   1.      1     69 Elizabeth Gibbs            Arapahoe                                 23:02
   2.      2     58 Renee Balciar              Arapahoe                                 23:13
   3.      3     67 Amy Foster                 Arapahoe                                 23:17
   4.      4     89 Olivia Kilbarger           Arapahoe                                 23:35
   5.      5   1257 Kate Cuddington            Fairview                                 23:35
   6.      6     73 Anna Hatstat               Arapahoe                                 23:37
   7.      7     52 Liana Biondolilo           Arapahoe                                 23:44
   8.      8     85 Ellen Johnston             Arapahoe                                 23:56
   9.      9   1762 Anna Imbierowicz           Monarch                                  24:01
  10.           103 Katelyn Manzer             Arapahoe                                 24:14
  11.           147 Chelsea Vanessen           Arapahoe                                 24:19
  12.     10   1294 Madelyn Rahn               Fairview                                 24:20
  13.            72 Amelia Harris              Arapahoe                                 24:20
  14.            59 Ariel Chapel               Arapahoe                                 24:22
  15.     11   2133 Kellen Foster              Regis                                    24:23
  16.     12   1278 Emily Levy                 Fairview                                 24:28
  17.     13   1250 Emily Brandorff            Fairview                                 24:30
  18.           125 Rachel Phillips            Arapahoe                                 24:32
  19.     14    699 Whitney Osborn             Columbine                                24:33
  20.            61 Stephanie Curtis           Arapahoe                                 24:34
  21.           114 Sarah M Moore              Arapahoe                                 24:34
  22.            54 Ashlyn Booth               Arapahoe                                 24:35
  23.     15    560 Jennifer Sutton            Chatfield                                24:37
  24.           153 Meghan Woods               Arapahoe                                 24:50
  25.            70 Krista Gouin               Arapahoe                                 24:54
  26.            64 Ashley Fife                Arapahoe                                 24:57
  27.            55 Allison Bourque            Arapahoe                                 24:58
  28.            53 Jessica Bond               Arapahoe                                 24:59
  29.           136 Jessica Schwisow           Arapahoe                                 25:02
  30.     16   1259 Barbora Dolejsova          Fairview                                 25:05
  31.     17    544 Lauren Prenni              Chatfield                                25:11
  32.           152 Erica Winter               Arapahoe                                 25:12
  33.           146 Teddi Gocza                Arapahoe                                 25:13
  34.     18    512 Maria Coffaro              Chatfield                                25:14
  35.            93 Emma Lattin                Arapahoe                                 25:15
  36.           113 Sarah L Moore              Arapahoe                                 25:30
  37.           144 Rachel Swearingen          Arapahoe                                 25:34
  38.     19    694 Lauren Leyba               Columbine                                25:36
  39.     20   2158 Drew Miller                Regis                                    25:38
  40.          2516 Julia Grooms               Thunder Ridge                            25:40
  41.     21    541 Morgan Mousley             Chatfield                                25:40
  42.     22    537 Tara Leisegang             Chatfield                                25:43
  43.     23    992 Sammy Lee                  Douglas County                           25:47
  44.            60 Margo Cohn                 Arapahoe                                 25:49
  45.     24   1296 Mido Rey                   Fairview                                 25:51
  46.     25    679 Hannah Dean                Columbine                                25:53
  47.     26   2161 Ashley Nuss                Regis                                    25:56
  48.     27   1287 Christine Paddock          Fairview                                 25:58
  49.            78 Emma Hustis                Arapahoe                                 25:59
  50.     28    558 Miriam Stem                Chatfield                                26:04
  51.     29    692 Kelly Kershisnik           Columbine                                26:06
  52.     30    565 Leah Van Hook              Chatfield                                26:07
  53.           145 Amy Takacs                 Arapahoe                                 26:11
  54.           548 Katherine Ross             Chatfield                                26:11
  55.     31    675 Abby Borchers              Columbine                                26:12
  56.            87 Emma Kearney               Arapahoe                                 26:13
  57.     32    682 Jessica Ellis              Columbine                                26:13
  58.            86 Brooke Jones               Arapahoe                                 26:16
  59.     33   2136 Christina Henderson        Regis                                    26:18
  60.          1303 Ilana Trumble              Fairview                                 26:19
  61.           120 Silvana Onofrio            Arapahoe                                 26:21
  62.     34    672 Maggie Ahrendsen           Columbine                                26:21
  63.           119 Angelica Onofrio           Arapahoe                                 26:26
  64.           150 Kelsey Whittemore          Arapahoe                                 26:28
  65.           693 Ellie Koenck               Columbine                                26:28
  66.           563 Abbey Tiell                Chatfield                                26:31
  67.          1251 Carolyn Brent              Fairview                                 26:32
  68.     35   1664 Juliann Metz-Root          Littleton                                26:33
  69.           528 Jacqueline Hay             Chatfield                                26:36
  70.           127 Kathryn Pickett            Arapahoe                                 26:37
  71.     36   1650 Sarah Breyfogle            Littleton                                26:38
  72.     37   2610 Jordan Albrecht            Wheat Ridge                              26:39
  73.     38    888 Bridget Burnham            Dakota Ridge                             26:40
  74.           107 Cassie McCoumb             Arapahoe                                 26:40
  75.            81 Kaitlin Ireland            Arapahoe                                 26:41
  76.     39   1000 Katie Pearson              Douglas County                           26:42
  77.            56 Alex Bunker                Arapahoe                                 26:43
  78.          2512 Zoe Craven                 Thunder Ridge                            26:45
  79.           710 Jordan Visser              Columbine                                26:46
  80.          1311 Ashley Zimmerer            Fairview                                 26:47
  81.           102 Jennifer Lukas             Arapahoe                                 26:48
  82.           124 Jessica Phillips           Arapahoe                                 26:49
  83.           101 Megan Lucero               Arapahoe                                 26:51
  84.          1262 Tess Fisher                Fairview                                 26:51
  85.           109 Emily McNulty              Arapahoe                                 26:51
  86.     40   2126 Kaley Cohen                Regis                                    26:53
  87.           140 Anne Stovner               Arapahoe                                 26:55
  88.     41   1743 Emily Chestnut             Monarch                                  26:57
  89.            79 Adrianna Ibarra            Arapahoe                                 27:01
  90.     42   2172 Sofia Romana               Regis                                    27:01
  91.     43   1768 Anna Mickel                Monarch                                  27:02
  92.           122 Kristen Pauls              Arapahoe                                 27:04
  93.            84 Chand Jiwani               Arapahoe                                 27:04
  94.     44   2147 Allie Kohler               Regis                                    27:04
  95.           123 Michelle Phair             Arapahoe                                 27:05
  96.           115 Lindsay Mullins            Arapahoe                                 27:05
  97.     45   2392 Maria Sekyi                Smoky Hill                               27:06
  98.          1288 Surya Parker               Fairview                                 27:06
  99.            65 Lauren Fisher              Arapahoe                                 27:07
 100.            46 Alison Bailey              Arapahoe                                 27:08
 101.     46   1748 Kate Dingman               Monarch                                  27:08
 102.          1248 Kaylin Andres              Fairview                                 27:10
 103.     47   1667 Annika Mueller             Littleton                                27:11
 104.     48   2373 Jordan Batchelor           Smoky Hill                               27:12
 105.           526 Eva-Marie Hamilton         Chatfield                                27:13
 106.     49    978 Shannon Flynn              Douglas County                           27:15
 107.     50   2628 Grace Holton               Wheat Ridge                              27:15
 108.          2179 Ashlee Wambsganss          Regis                                    27:16
 109.            50 Sarah Balkenbush           Arapahoe                                 27:17
 110.            75 Evelyn Horn                Arapahoe                                 27:17
 111.           143 Rachael Sutton             Arapahoe                                 27:18
 112.     51   1656 Courtney Kutauskas         Littleton                                27:18
 113.           570 Stephanie Wilson           Chatfield                                27:20
 114.          2137 Taylor Herges              Regis                                    27:22
 115.           546 Riannon Rondeau            Chatfield                                27:22
 116.            88 Mary Kerby                 Arapahoe                                 27:22
 117.     52   1661 Robin Lumley               Littleton                                27:23
 118.     53   1774 Paige Rittersbacher        Monarch                                  27:25
 119.           536 Emily Kotulak              Chatfield                                27:25
 120.            62 Macy Debartolomeis         Arapahoe                                 27:25
 121.          1302 Kyle Shepherd              Fairview                                 27:27
 122.     54   2383 Carlee Kannenberg          Smoky Hill                               27:30
 123.     55   1767 Liz Long                   Monarch                                  27:32
 124.     56   1760 Morrie Hudiburg            Monarch                                  27:34
 125.           562 Ilo Thome                  Chatfield                                27:36
 126.     57   2647 Brita Salzmann             Wheat Ridge                              27:37
 127.     58    974 Michelle Cheung            Douglas County                           27:39
 128.     59   2616 Mimi Burton                Wheat Ridge                              27:39
 129.          2167 Colleen Puhr               Regis                                    27:42
 130.     60    991 Marlena L'etoile           Douglas County                           27:46
 131.            91 Elaine Kwan                Arapahoe                                 27:47
 132.            49 Marcia Balkenbush          Arapahoe                                 27:49
 133.     61   2650 Kathryn Snyder             Wheat Ridge                              27:50
 134.     62   2640 Emily Merewether           Wheat Ridge                              27:51
 135.           543 Carly Paige                Chatfield                                27:53
 136.           550 Chelsea Schult             Chatfield                                27:54
 137.     63   2627 Laura Harper               Wheat Ridge                              27:54
 138.          1758 Kate Hewitt                Monarch                                  27:59
 139.           680 Kristen Durr               Columbine                                28:01
 140.            51 Louise Betz                Arapahoe                                 28:02
 141.     64    908 Alex Lotze                 Dakota Ridge                             28:04
 142.     65   1105 Lindsey Willis             Douglas County                           28:21
 143.          2183 Cecilia Wolf               Regis                                    28:22
 144.           530 Kristen Hogan              Chatfield                                28:34
 145.     66    886 Sierra Black               Dakota Ridge                             28:36
 146.     67    899 Natalie Illian             Dakota Ridge                             28:42
 147.          2122 Ceire Brett                Regis                                    28:42
 148.            80 Maureen Igoe               Arapahoe                                 28:43
 149.            57 Rachel Burdick             Arapahoe                                 28:45
 150.     68    975 Shirley Cheung             Douglas County                           28:46
 151.           690 Hailee Hilleary            Columbine                                28:48
 152.           263 Libby Gobble               Bear Creek                               28:49
 153.          2177 Jordan Stemper             Regis                                    28:49
 154.            92 Brennan Lanphear           Arapahoe                                 28:52
 155.     69   2401 Helena Yang                Smoky Hill                               28:53
 156.           559 Sarah Stroup               Chatfield                                28:53
 157.           257 Christine Arnett           Bear Creek                               28:56
 158.          1289 Tanya Petach               Fairview                                 29:02
 159.           539 Erin Long                  Chatfield                                29:03
 160.           688 Sami Haynes                Columbine                                29:11
 161.     70    923 Katherine Tillery          Dakota Ridge                             29:13
 162.           525 Tamsen Fuller              Chatfield                                29:15
 163.          2630 Molly Jensen               Wheat Ridge                              29:15
 164.     71    894 Courtney Fanshier          Dakota Ridge                             29:18
 165.          1755 Sara Fraser                Monarch                                  29:26
 166.          2504 Cynthia Bachman            Thunder Ridge                            29:41
 167.            96 Kylie Lemay                Arapahoe                                 29:43
 168.           148 Morgan Wade                Arapahoe                                 29:45
 169.           129 Erin Presta                Arapahoe                                 29:48
 170.           695 Caley Martinez             Columbine                                29:52
 171.           130 Kelly Presta               Arapahoe                                 29:55
 172.            83 Kathryn Javorcic           Arapahoe                                 30:00
 173.            76 Marie Hughes               Arapahoe                                 30:04
 174.           982 Rebecca Houser             Douglas County                           30:07
 175.            45 Elena Alanon               Arapahoe                                 30:10
 176.           977 Devon Craigle              Douglas County                           30:11
 177.          2631 Molly Kendall              Wheat Ridge                              30:11
 178.          1270 Amanda Hearty              Fairview                                 30:26
 179.           681 Donna Ellis                Columbine                                30:40
 180.          2132 Cassie Fay                 Regis                                    30:41
 181.           535 Keeli Kollmann             Chatfield                                30:43
 182.          1757 Hannah Grabau              Monarch                                  30:53
 183.           557 Laura Stanfel              Chatfield                                30:53
 184.     72    902 Linnea Johnson             Dakota Ridge                             30:58
 185.           561 Julia Swanson              Chatfield                                31:12
 186.          2529 Emily Meredith             Thunder Ridge                            31:14
 187.           973 Breanna Chadwick           Douglas County                           31:22
 188.           909 Jodie Major                Dakota Ridge                             31:34
 189.           269 Kendra Martin              Bear Creek                               31:48
 190.     73   2387 Crystal Murillo            Smoky Hill                               31:52
 191.          1750 Donna Elder                Monarch                                  31:53
 192.           519 Brittney Ellsworth         Chatfield                                32:11
 193.          2653 Margie West                Wheat Ridge                              32:20
 194.           705 Theodora Sanboh            Columbine                                32:38
 195.            77 Abigail Hunt               Arapahoe                                 32:40
 196.           262 Zoe Epshtein               Bear Creek                               32:43
 197.          2129 Merritt Diaz               Regis                                    32:54
 198.          2121 Bridget Bowers             Regis                                    32:54
 199.            63 Laura Dus                  Arapahoe                                 35:51
 200.          1281 Keri Metcalf               Fairview                                 36:42
 201.          2130 Lindsay Domaleski          Regis                                    36:51
 202.          1280 Alyssa Metcalf             Fairview                                 36:53
 203.          2182 Karlee Wolach              Regis                                    41:05