2009 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - Division 1 Varsity Girls - Results by Place
Clement Park, Littleton, CO - October 2, 2009

        Team                                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                       School                                    Time
   1.      1   2094 Rikki Gonzales             Rangeview                                18:45
   2.      2   1284 Kristin Narum              Fairview                                 19:00
   3.      3   2515 Dominique Gerard           Thunder Ridge                            19:21
   4.      4   1395 Jamie Anderson             Grandview                                19:37
   5.      5   2525 Hannah Krumreich           Thunder Ridge                            19:42
   6.      6   1400 Brooke Genovese            Grandview                                19:49
   7.      7   1525 Maddie Ivy                 Lakewood                                 19:51
   8.      8   2385 Lauren Mills               Smoky Hill                               19:52
   9.      9   1752 Taylor Floming             Monarch                                  19:57
  10.     10   1444 Elle Killingsworth         Green Mountain                           20:01
  11.     11    538 Rachael Lenz               Chatfield                                20:02
  12.     12    443 Kelsey Whetsell            Castle View                              20:06
  13.     13   1926 Katie Shepherd             Niwot                                    20:06
  14.     14    687 Kaylie Haynes              Columbine                                20:10
  15.     15   2523 Alex Kohrs                 Thunder Ridge                            20:10
  16.     16    509 Samantha Acterberg         Chatfield                                20:13
  17.     17   2175 Erin Schilmeolher          Regis                                    20:18
  18.     18   2613 Kait Boisnard              Wheat Ridge                              20:22
  19.     19    684 Nikki Funkhauser           Columbine                                20:27
  20.     20     90 Colleen Koenig             Arapahoe                                 20:28
  21.     21   2154 Emily Mauser               Regis                                    20:29
  22.     22   2464 Zofia Tillman              Standley Lake                            20:30
  23.     23   1291 Kelsey Piper               Fairview                                 20:30
  24.     24     98 Ashley Limes               Arapahoe                                 20:32
  25.     25    138 Lauren Shomaker            Arapahoe                                 20:34
  26.     26   1756 Mariel Fulton              Monarch                                  20:36
  27.     27   1401 Ariana Horton              Grandview                                20:37
  28.     28   1451 Cori Van Dyke              Green Mountain                           20:43
  29.     29     47 Kayla Balciar              Arapahoe                                 20:45
  30.     30   1277 Jennifer Leaf              Fairview                                 20:47
  31.     31   1445 Kat Killingsworth          Green Mountain                           20:49
  32.     32   2093 Stephanie Burnes           Rangeview                                20:49
  33.     33   2526 Amanda Lee                 Thunder Ridge                            20:50
  34.     34   2377 Jenny Dattolo              Smoky Hill                               20:51
  35.     35    986 Rachel King                Douglas County                           20:54
  36.     36    267 Dana Lubieniecki           Bear Creek                               20:56
  37.     37   2518 Niki Hemminger             Thunder Ridge                            21:01
  38.     38    110 Cate McPherson             Arapahoe                                 21:02
  39.     39   2505 Marissa Bartosch           Thunder Ridge                            21:03
  40.     40    922 McKenna Spillar            Dakota Ridge                             21:06
  41.     41   1662 Bret Mann                  Littleton                                21:07
  42.     42    437 Caitlin Rowlette           Castle View                              21:09
  43.     43   1446 Gabrielle Makatura         Green Mountain                           21:11
  44.     44    433 Madison Neher              Castle View                              21:12
  45.     45    707 Bri Stevens                Columbine                                21:13
  46.     46   1738 Maddie Alm                 Monarch                                  21:13
  47.     47   1256 Margot Clyne               Fairview                                 21:14
  48.     48   1778 Virginia Spong             Monarch                                  21:15
  49.     49   1269 Anna Hall                  Fairview                                 21:15
  50.     50    545 Rachel Reiling             Chatfield                                21:15
  51.     51    260 Kallie Bindner             Bear Creek                               21:16
  52.     52   2138 Meredith Hoggat            Regis                                    21:18
  53.     53   1779 Mattie Stanford            Monarch                                  21:19
  54.     54    256 Reilly Allen               Bear Creek                               21:20
  55.     55   2530 Claire Noser               Thunder Ridge                            21:21
  56.     56    811 Lauren Young               Coronado                                 21:21
  57.     57    926 Vickey Vanalstine-Tauer    Dakota Ridge                             21:22
  58.     58   1784 Lisa Walker                Monarch                                  21:24
  59.     59    440 Karissa Stark              Castle View                              21:27
  60.     60   1455 Paige Williams             Green Mountain                           21:28
  61.     61    810 Alexis Work                Coronado                                 21:30
  62.     62   2448 Dani Forrester             Standley Lake                            21:32
  63.     63   2127 Erin Dempsey               Regis                                    21:32
  64.     64    126 Taryn Phipps               Arapahoe                                 21:34
  65.     65    801 Bailey Gearhart            Coronado                                 21:34
  66.     66    987 Sarah King                 Douglas County                           21:36
  67.     67   1405 Sydney Rappoport           Grandview                                21:37
  68.     68   1267 Nicole Ginley-Hidinger     Fairview                                 21:39
  69.     69    524 Janae Fritze               Chatfield                                21:40
  70.     70    807 Kaeli Vandersluis          Coronado                                 21:40
  71.     71    105 Sara Markisohn             Arapahoe                                 21:41
  72.     72   2458 Joslyn Montano             Standley Lake                            21:41
  73.     73   2128 Megan Dempsey              Regis                                    21:42
  74.     74   1396 Emily Baade                Grandview                                21:42
  75.     75    798 Kaitlin Burrell            Coronado                                 21:43
  76.     76    806 Megan Trujillo             Coronado                                 21:45
  77.     77   1279 Emma Lietz                 Fairview                                 21:45
  78.     78    276 Laura Roberts              Bear Creek                               21:47
  79.     79    529 Karina Hill                Chatfield                                21:48
  80.          2522 Marina Jablonski           Thunder Ridge                            21:50
  81.     80   1676 Melissa White              Littleton                                21:51
  82.     81    423 Madison Clark              Castle View                              21:51
  83.          1299 Emily Sandoval             Fairview                                 21:52
  84.     82    994 MacKenzie Masters          Douglas County                           21:52
  85.     83   1665 MacKenzie Mitchell         Littleton                                21:52
  86.     84   1651 Grace Brittan              Littleton                                21:53
  87.     85   2398 Brennan Taylor             Smoky Hill                               21:53
  88.     86   2632 Rachel Kindsvatter         Wheat Ridge                              21:53
  89.     87   1749 Morgan Drummond            Monarch                                  21:53
  90.     88   2105 Courtney Studler           Rangeview                                21:54
  91.     89   2376 Rachael Chacko             Smoky Hill                               21:54
  92.     90    808 India Walden               Coronado                                 21:55
  93.          1273 Laura Kaliski              Fairview                                 21:56
  94.     91    569 Piper Williams             Chatfield                                21:56
  95.           139 Liz Smith                  Arapahoe                                 21:57
  96.          1782 Jackie Turner              Monarch                                  22:02
  97.     92    427 Emma Friedland             Castle View                              22:03
  98.     93   2100 Nina Perez                 Rangeview                                22:04
  99.          2532 Courtney Rice              Thunder Ridge                            22:05
 100.     94   1442 Laura Compton              Green Mountain                           22:06
 101.     95   2134 Annie Grubough             Regis                                    22:07
 102.     96   2388 Marisa Phillips            Smoky Hill                               22:09
 103.     97    442 McKenzie West              Castle View                              22:09
 104.     98   1521 Sara Gillitte              Lakewood                                 22:09
 105.     99   1918 Sara Malang                Niwot                                    22:10
 106.    100    277 Rachel Shaffer             Bear Creek                               22:10
 107.    101   1406 Cara Renaud                Grandview                                22:11
 108.    102   2163 Alena Payne                Regis                                    22:12
 109.    103    552 Sara Seidel                Chatfield                                22:12
 110.           131 Sarah Ray                  Arapahoe                                 22:12
 111.    104    708 Haley Swanson              Columbine                                22:14
 112.    105    272 Mariah Murray              Bear Creek                               22:16
 113.    106    691 Jenna Hofmann              Columbine                                22:16
 114.    107   1648 Courtney Berg              Littleton                                22:16
 115.    108   1404 Michelle Oberndorf         Grandview                                22:17
 116.          1751 Lauren Elvig               Monarch                                  22:17
 117.    109   2391 Alex Ryan                  Smoky Hill                               22:18
 118.          2513 Bre Crockett               Thunder Ridge                            22:21
 119.    110    895 Amy Franks                 Dakota Ridge                             22:21
 120.    111    914 Brooke Orcutt              Dakota Ridge                             22:23
 121.    112    911 Moira McNeil               Dakota Ridge                             22:29
 122.    113   1101 Brittany Rodrigue          Douglas County                           22:30
 123.    114    901 Emily Johnson              Dakota Ridge                             22:32
 124.           796 Rosie Bradley              Coronado                                 22:36
 125.    115   2642 Lauren Polivka             Wheat Ridge                              22:37
 126.    116   2397 Taylor Survil              Smoky Hill                               22:40
 127.          1742 Caroline Bartlett          Monarch                                  22:42
 128.    117    673 Gaby Augustine             Columbine                                22:43
 129.    118   1911 Annie Horsch               Niwot                                    22:43
 130.          1402 Jordan Jenkins             Grandview                                22:44
 131.    119   1658 Rachel Larrabee            Littleton                                22:45
 132.    120    921 Holly Sharps               Dakota Ridge                             22:46
 133.    121    685 Bethany Gardner            Columbine                                22:47
 134.    122   1522 Alicia Gomez               Lakewood                                 22:47
 135.           674 Jenna Ballard              Columbine                                22:48
 136.    123   2622 Sarah Dituillo             Wheat Ridge                              22:51
 137.           897 Ali Horan                  Dakota Ridge                             22:53
 138.    124   2465 Jan Toland                 Standley Lake                            22:57
 139.           884 Emily Adler                Dakota Ridge                             22:58
 140.           803 Hailey Hauser              Coronado                                 23:00
 141.    125   1441 Julie Compton              Green Mountain                           23:02
 142.          1447 Margot Newell              Green Mountain                           23:02
 143.    126    985 Sabrina Kappas             Douglas County                           23:03
 144.           885 Kaitland Ard               Dakota Ridge                             23:04
 145.           556 Hannah Stafford            Chatfield                                23:06
 146.           551 Jessica Schultz            Chatfield                                23:08
 147.    127   1513 Jasmine Beul               Lakewood                                 23:08
 148.    128    268 Sarah Macklberg            Bear Creek                               23:10
 149.           429 Kristina Ganem             Castle View                              23:12
 150.    129   1531 Courtney Munch             Lakewood                                 23:13
 151.    130   1907 Lyndsay Degroot            Niwot                                    23:14
 152.    131   2029 Ashlee Gallegos            Pomona                                   23:15
 153.          1407 Elizabeth Smith            Grandview                                23:19
 154.    132   1652 Dana Gaetani               Littleton                                23:20
 155.           270 Briana Mazzucca            Bear Creek                               23:20
 156.           698 Christen Neugebauer        Columbine                                23:23
 157.    133   2104 Amanda Simpson             Rangeview                                23:25
 158.    134   2098 Alexous Montoya            Rangeview                                23:27
 159.    135    979 Kirsti Gorthy              Douglas County                           23:27
 160.          2145 Abbey Kilkenny             Regis                                    23:32
 161.    136   2634 McKenna Lenhart            Wheat Ridge                              23:34
 162.    137   2655 Katie Wirth                Wheat Ridge                              23:36
 163.    138   2097 Alicia Laws                Rangeview                                23:39
 164.    139   2461 Michaela Sanchez           Standley Lake                            23:40
 165.          2106 Janessa Villanueva         Rangeview                                23:44
 166.          1453 Krysta Watkins             Green Mountain                           23:46
 167.          1672 Carina Stavish             Littleton                                23:48
 168.           521 Amy Esch                   Chatfield                                23:48
 169.    140   2030 Kendra Godsey              Pomona                                   23:48
 170.           676 Noel Brochu                Columbine                                23:50
 171.    141   1516 Elle Brunsdale             Lakewood                                 23:51
 172.          2092 Darla Avis                 Rangeview                                23:52
 173.          2157 Meaghan McGann             Regis                                    23:53
 174.    142   2460 Nichole Sakwerda-Jeske     Standley Lake                            23:54
 175.          2101 Stephanie Sanchez          Rangeview                                23:55
 176.    143   2462 Maddie Spilman             Standley Lake                            23:59
 177.          1674 Ann Vosbeek                Littleton                                24:08
 178.           111 Maddison Miller            Arapahoe                                 24:10
 179.    144   1530 Nina Lundstrom             Lakewood                                 24:15
 180.    145   2620 Erin Ciacio                Wheat Ridge                              24:18
 181.          2639 Anne Mefford               Wheat Ridge                              24:26
 182.    146   2033 Hannah Munson              Pomona                                   24:30
 183.           278 Caitlyn Sides              Bear Creek                               24:38
 184.           273 Michelle Omernik           Bear Creek                               24:39
 185.          1523 Ana Gomez                  Lakewood                                 24:40
 186.          2450 Kelsey Goetz               Standley Lake                            24:46
 187.    147   1904 Tessa Anderson             Niwot                                    24:50
 188.    148   2027 Kara Farnes                Pomona                                   24:51
 189.          2141 Emily Jones                Regis                                    24:53
 190.          2459 Whitney Rog                Standley Lake                            24:54
 191.           421 Annie Cauble               Castle View                              25:05
 192.          1515 McKenzie Brogan            Lakewood                                 25:06
 193.          2635 Alex Leroux                Wheat Ridge                              25:11
 194.    149   2026 Danielle Enlow             Pomona                                   25:13
 195.    150   2035 Sammy Sloan                Pomona                                   25:22
 196.          1438 Bethany Brooks             Green Mountain                           25:23
 197.          1408 Alice Vigani               Grandview                                25:47
 198.    151   2032 Kelly Marks                Pomona                                   26:18
 199.          1538 Julia Snieder              Lakewood                                 26:31
 200.          2451 Taylor Hodapp              Standley Lake                            27:05
 201.          2652 Amber Watson               Wheat Ridge                              27:56