2009 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - Division 2 Varsity Girls - Results by Place
Clement Park, Littleton, CO - October 2, 2009

        Team                                                                                 
Place  Place    Bib Name                       School                                    Time
   1.      1   1163 Bryn Haebe                 Evergreen                                19:13
   2.      2   1178 Maura O'Brien              Evergreen                                19:25
   3.      3    485 Torie Weprin               Centaurus                                19:38
   4.      4   1195 Sam Skold                  Evergreen                                19:40
   5.      5    853 Josie Warren               D'Evelyn                                 19:46
   6.      6   2487 Karina Ernst               Thompson Valley                          19:50
   7.      7   1962 Ellen Jackson              Palmer Ridge                             20:02
   8.      8   1719 Melissa Roberts            Lyons                                    20:03
   9.      9   2430 J J Graebel                St Mary's Academy                        20:10
  10.     10   2288 Ali Will                   Rock Canyon                              20:10
  11.     11   1193 Ashley Skold               Evergreen                                20:11
  12.     12   1618 Maddie Kruger              Lewis Palmer                             20:29
  13.     13    480 Halle Peterson             Centaurus                                20:31
  14.     14   1871 Ryan Russ                  Mullen                                   20:37
  15.     15    838 Meghan Long                D'Evelyn                                 20:38
  16.     16   2009 Hilary Haase               Platte Canyon                            20:40
  17.     17   1850 Vanessa Fabrizio           Mullen                                   20:42
  18.     18   2485 Katie Biedron              Thompson Valley                          20:43
  19.     19   2488 Emma Howard                Thompson Valley                          20:44
  20.     20   1862 Brianna Majewski           Mullen                                   20:48
  21.     21   1607 Michaela Diamond           Lewis Palmer                             20:49
  22.     22   1845 Caroline Braun             Mullen                                   20:55
  23.     23   2272 Sidney Fleecs              Rock Canyon                              20:57
  24.     24    757 Gabrielle Valenzuela       Conifer                                  20:58
  25.     25   2492 Alicia Randall             Thompson Valley                          21:05
  26.     26   2341 Kati Mehl                  Roosevelt                                21:10
  27.     27   1844 Kelsey Baier               Mullen                                   21:11
  28.     28   1852 Bronte Gifford             Mullen                                   21:12
  29.     29   2278 Katie McLaughlin           Rock Canyon                              21:16
  30.     30    829 Aly Bell                   D'Evelyn                                 21:21
  31.     31   2015 Marina Neale               Platte Canyon                            21:21
  32.     32   2285 Reanne Roecker             Rock Canyon                              21:22
  33.     33    478 Rachel Moline              Centaurus                                21:27
  34.     34    828 Briana Barton              D'Evelyn                                 21:32
  35.     35   2281 Jessica Owsley             Rock Canyon                              21:36
  36.     36   1875 Maylinn Weege              Mullen                                   21:40
  37.     37   1614 Kenzie Hughes              Lewis Palmer                             21:52
  38.     38   1186 Mikhaila Redovian          Evergreen                                21:55
  39.     39   2290 Carissa Zabor              Rock Canyon                              21:57
  40.     40   1176 Leighton Miller            Evergreen                                21:59
  41.     41   1620 Virgina Limbird            Lewis Palmer                             22:00
  42.     42   2276 Jody Hunt                  Rock Canyon                              22:01
  43.     43   2490 Kristin Kaufman            Thompson Valley                          22:01
  44.     44   1608 Maddie Dickey              Lewis Palmer                             22:01
  45.     45      4 Brianna Esquibel           Abraham Lincoln                          22:05
  46.     46     15 Jamilah Rashid             Abraham Lincoln                          22:05
  47.     47    756 Shaina Smith               Conifer                                  22:08
  48.     48   1961 Heather Gentry             Palmer Ridge                             22:09
  49.     49   1150 Blair Bokelman             Evergreen                                22:11
  50.     50   2333 Dani Creech                Roosevelt                                22:12
  51.     51   2486 Tanna Chandler             Thompson Valley                          22:14
  52.     52    474 Anna Hubbell               Centaurus                                22:14
  53.     53    845 Chantel Pedlar             D'Evelyn                                 22:15
  54.     54   2705 Katie Pokhilchuk           Overland                                 22:16
  55.          1876 Katrina Zamuido            Mullen                                   22:18
  56.     55    484 Erin Twaddell              Centaurus                                22:20
  57.     56   2489 Natalie Howard             Thompson Valley                          22:25
  58.     57    851 Brittany Stafford          D'Evelyn                                 22:26
  59.          2283 Mia Piccolotti             Rock Canyon                              22:26
  60.          2280 Meredith Micho             Rock Canyon                              22:28
  61.     58   2336 Jocelyn Fernandez          Roosevelt                                22:33
  62.     59    746 Kathy Holt                 Conifer                                  22:34
  63.     60    468 Hannah Davinroy            Centaurus                                22:35
  64.     61    470 Katie Dishman              Centaurus                                22:39
  65.     62   2342 Shannon Rieke              Roosevelt                                22:41
  66.           469 Lea Delassus               Centaurus                                22:45
  67.           465 Miranda Borke              Centaurus                                22:46
  68.     63   2005 Kari-Lise Boyer            Platte Canyon                            22:48
  69.          1869 Emily Rice                 Mullen                                   22:48
  70.     64   1615 Jenna Hunt                 Lewis Palmer                             22:49
  71.     65   1613 Jennifer Healy             Lewis Palmer                             22:51
  72.          1167 Ellen Kassay               Evergreen                                22:53
  73.          1194 Kenzie Skold               Evergreen                                22:53
  74.     66   2086 Elizabeth Tandler          Ralston Valley                           22:56
  75.     67   2065 Emily Emmens               Ralston Valley                           22:59
  76.     68   2078 Shelby Ralstin             Ralston Valley                           23:00
  77.     69   1718 Olivia Raspotnik           Lyons                                    23:00
  78.     70    744 Laura Goldstein            Conifer                                  23:00
  79.     71   2068 Madison Gomer              Ralston Valley                           23:02
  80.     72   1973 Natalie Varnet             Palmer Ridge                             23:03
  81.          1155 Hailey Davey               Evergreen                                23:03
  82.          2483 Holly Anderson             Thompson Valley                          23:04
  83.     73   2013 Tiffany Maksimuk           Platte Canyon                            23:05
  84.     74   1965 Carolyn Lobban             Palmer Ridge                             23:05
  85.     75    222 Maren Blair                Arvada                                   23:08
  86.     76    249 Ardisia Knowles            Aurora Central                           23:10
  87.     77   2339 Kari Kukkonen              Roosevelt                                23:11
  88.          1602 Alex Beckel                Lewis Palmer                             23:23
  89.          1619 Noelle Limbird             Lewis Palmer                             23:24
  90.           476 Christa Kohnert            Centaurus                                23:25
  91.     78     18 Stephine Valdez            Abraham Lincoln                          23:27
  92.     79     13 Karen Nunez                Abraham Lincoln                          23:27
  93.     80   2064 Payton Dougherty           Ralston Valley                           23:29
  94.     81   2063 Anna Corman                Ralston Valley                           23:31
  95.     82   1963 Nadine Kirk                Palmer Ridge                             23:34
  96.          2274 Cassandra Hardy            Rock Canyon                              23:38
  97.     83     10 Miriam Martinez            Abraham Lincoln                          23:40
  98.     84    848 Gina Sbarbaro              D'Evelyn                                 23:40
  99.     85   2073 Courtney Lemmon            Ralston Valley                           23:41
 100.     86    760 Maddie Zander              Conifer                                  23:42
 101.     87   1966 Hannah Polland             Palmer Ridge                             23:42
 102.     88   2012 Jacqui Maes                Platte Canyon                            23:43
 103.          2089 Brittany Vermilyea         Ralston Valley                           23:44
 104.     89      1 Blanca Alvidrez            Abraham Lincoln                          23:46
 105.     90    755 Mallory Sharber            Conifer                                  23:46
 106.     91   1970 Brittany Slade             Palmer Ridge                             23:48
 107.          1959 Jessie Chappell            Palmer Ridge                             23:49
 108.          1609 Vessie Djambazova          Lewis Palmer                             23:51
 109.           831 Melissa Brouillet          D'Evelyn                                 23:51
 110.     92   2701 Hannah Harris              Overland                                 23:54
 111.     93    230 Sandra O'Hayre             Arvada                                   24:01
 112.          2593 Kelly Lasater              Valor Christian                          24:06
 113.     94   2435 Raquel Isley               St Mary's Academy                        24:08
 114.     95   2335 Jessica Fernandez          Roosevelt                                24:09
 115.     96   2008 Chelsea Dicaro             Platte Canyon                            24:14
 116.     97   2337 Abbey Kehr                 Roosevelt                                24:23
 117.     98   1713 Sydney Drotar              Lyons                                    24:27
 118.     99     11 Tania Molinar              Abraham Lincoln                          24:27
 119.          2591 Kristyn Hunzicker          Valor Christian                          24:33
 120.           662 Sarah Rockford             Colorado Academy                         24:36
 121.    100   2004 Tessa Alford               Platte Canyon                            24:40
 122.    101   2699 Taylor Burton              Overland                                 24:51
 123.    102   2702 Leanne Johnston            Overland                                 24:51
 124.    103   1379 Robin Feldman              Gateway                                  25:04
 125.    104   2434 Katie Horvath              St Mary's Academy                        25:05
 126.    105   2707 Bianca Vandeusen           Overland                                 25:11
 127.    106   1720 Izzy Solman                Lyons                                    25:12
 128.          2334 Kirsten Davis              Roosevelt                                25:12
 129.    107   2698 Ilsa Amateco               Overland                                 25:21
 130.           661 Caroline Gilmore           Colorado Academy                         25:22
 131.          2070 Karlee Humrich             Ralston Valley                           25:24
 132.    108   1715 Maia Lang                  Lyons                                    25:32
 133.    109   2429 Katelyn Gillespie          St Mary's Academy                        25:49
 134.          2331 Ashley Campanella          Roosevelt                                25:50
 135.    110   2445 Jordan Seitz               St Mary's Academy                        25:55
 136.          2011 Jenny Linne                Platte Canyon                            26:03
 137.    111    248 Jhia Henderson             Aurora Central                           26:13
 138.    112   1384 Khandace Russell           Gateway                                  26:17
 139.    113    226 Kayla Lucas                Arvada                                   26:18
 140.    114   1714 Shannon Gilman             Lyons                                    26:29
 141.          2017 Maya Sause                 Platte Canyon                            26:34
 142.    115   2439 Lubna Mazin                St Mary's Academy                        26:49
 143.    116   1385 Rachel Zeldenrust          Gateway                                  26:51
 144.    117    234 Karen Terrazas             Arvada                                   27:03
 145.          2338 Zoe Kehr                   Roosevelt                                27:05
 146.    118   2442 Taylor Naiman              St Mary's Academy                        27:21
 147.    119    231 Melissa Rodriguez          Arvada                                   27:26
 148.    120   1382 Celeste Monroy             Gateway                                  28:00
 149.          2006 Katie Courkamp             Platte Canyon                            28:06
 150.    121   1378 Sanaida Contreras          Gateway                                  28:14
 151.    122    229 Angelica Moreno            Arvada                                   28:22
 152.    123    250 Eva Pedroza                Aurora Central                           28:59
 153.          2444 Katherine Schwappach       St Mary's Academy                        29:14
 154.    124    232 Devin Shade                Arvada                                   29:32
 155.    125   1717 Hazel Myers                Lyons                                    29:46
 156.          2590 Stephanie Hagan            Valor Christian                          30:05
 157.           227 Tamra Maes                 Arvada                                   30:06
 158.          2431 Makena Granger             St Mary's Academy                        30:11
 159.           224 Gabriella Canedo           Arvada                                   30:33
 160.           223 Sedona Buttner             Arvada                                   30:43
 161.    126   1380 Keanna Freeman             Gateway                                  31:51
 162.    127   1381 Ali Jackson                Gateway                                  35:08
 163.    128    251 Ahmawn Romby               Aurora Central                           38:32