Arapahoe Team Results

back

Division 1 Varsity Boys
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Connor Winter
15:58
15
15
Jason Kearns
16:54
30
30
Dan Peacock
17:22
36
36
Christopher Davis
17:31
52
52
Sam Hustis
18:02
111
105
Connor Jordan
18:40
125
118
Nick Tice
18:49
139
Anish Punjabi
18:58
144
Alex Jordan
19:03
186
Grant Jones
19:46
Division 1 Open Boys (B Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Andrew Okazaki
18:45
4
4
Andrew Gibbs
18:47
13
13
Logan Brock
19:15
26
26
Robert Bloom
19:43
33
33
Danny Vavrik
19:54
43
43
Dominick Brevig
19:58
64
62
Colton Beck
20:20
85
Kevin Yeoman
20:41
87
Andrew Stachowiak
20:44
93
Austin Welch
20:49
Division 1 Open Boys (C Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
7
6
Spencer Jonscher
19:56
9
8
Anthony Damico
20:01
11
10
Joshua Fenton
20:12
32
28
Brett Reeder
20:52
33
29
Gabe Caballero
20:52
37
33
Caleb Donhowe
21:00
39
35
Jon Johannsen
21:01
52
Joshua Ho
21:15
63
Carter Ankele
21:36
69
Michael Nyman
21:50
75
William Okazaki
21:57
78
Daniel Hatstat
22:02
92
Patrick D'Innocenzo
22:20
106
C.J Brewer
22:41
111
Parker Smith
22:49
120
Tyler Cox
22:57
126
Stephen Bourgeois
23:10
135
Colton Greer
23:24
140
Eric Loucks
23:34
141
Tim Foster
23:34
143
Tyler Wharry
23:36
144
John Cox
23:37
156
Ben Olsen
24:05
159
Dennis Kutateladze
24:07
164
Phillip Krell
24:14
169
Samuel Kessler
24:26
174
Jordan Hall
24:48
180
Cole Dawley
25:04
190
Alexander Overbey
25:53
200
Nate Prudhomme
28:02
201
Aaron Harder
28:08
203
Jeremy Kemp
28:40
Division 1 Varsity Girls
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
20
20
Colleen Koenig
20:28
24
24
Ashley Limes
20:32
25
25
Lauren Shomaker
20:34
29
29
Kayla Balciar
20:45
38
38
Cate McPherson
21:02
64
64
Taryn Phipps
21:34
71
71
Sara Markisohn
21:41
95
Liz Smith
21:57
110
Sarah Ray
22:12
178
Maddison Miller
24:10
Division 1 Open Girls (B Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Ashley Rietman
22:20
6
6
Lauren Pickett
22:28
7
7
Sarah Nies
22:38
9
9
Christa Schaller
22:44
13
13
Anna Suszynski
22:50
18
18
Lauren Wagner
23:08
20
20
Tana Lecavalier
23:10
32
Molly O'Donnell
23:39
38
Lauren Lipski
23:53
86
Jordan Shomaker
25:07
Division 1 Open Girls (C Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Elizabeth Gibbs
23:02
2
2
Renee Balciar
23:13
3
3
Amy Foster
23:17
4
4
Olivia Kilbarger
23:35
6
6
Anna Hatstat
23:37
7
7
Liana Biondolilo
23:44
8
8
Ellen Johnston
23:56
10
Katelyn Manzer
24:14
11
Chelsea Vanessen
24:19
13
Amelia Harris
24:20
14
Ariel Chapel
24:22
18
Rachel Phillips
24:32
20
Stephanie Curtis
24:34
21
Sarah M Moore
24:34
22
Ashlyn Booth
24:35
24
Meghan Woods
24:50
25
Krista Gouin
24:54
26
Ashley Fife
24:57
27
Allison Bourque
24:58
28
Jessica Bond
24:59
29
Jessica Schwisow
25:02
32
Erica Winter
25:12
33
Teddi Gocza
25:13
35
Emma Lattin
25:15
36
Sarah L Moore
25:30
37
Rachel Swearingen
25:34
44
Margo Cohn
25:49
49
Emma Hustis
25:59
53
Amy Takacs
26:11
56
Emma Kearney
26:13
58
Brooke Jones
26:16
61
Silvana Onofrio
26:21
63
Angelica Onofrio
26:26
64
Kelsey Whittemore
26:28
70
Kathryn Pickett
26:37
74
Cassie McCoumb
26:40
75
Kaitlin Ireland
26:41
77
Alex Bunker
26:43
81
Jennifer Lukas
26:48
82
Jessica Phillips
26:49
83
Megan Lucero
26:51
85
Emily McNulty
26:51
87
Anne Stovner
26:55
89
Adrianna Ibarra
27:01
92
Kristen Pauls
27:04
93
Chand Jiwani
27:04
95
Michelle Phair
27:05
96
Lindsay Mullins
27:05
99
Lauren Fisher
27:07
100
Alison Bailey
27:08
109
Sarah Balkenbush
27:17
110
Evelyn Horn
27:17
111
Rachael Sutton
27:18
116
Mary Kerby
27:22
120
Macy Debartolomeis
27:25
131
Elaine Kwan
27:47
132
Marcia Balkenbush
27:49
140
Louise Betz
28:02
148
Maureen Igoe
28:43
149
Rachel Burdick
28:45
154
Brennan Lanphear
28:52
167
Kylie Lemay
29:43
168
Morgan Wade
29:45
169
Erin Presta
29:48
171
Kelly Presta
29:55
172
Kathryn Javorcic
30:00
173
Marie Hughes
30:04
175
Elena Alanon
30:10
195
Abigail Hunt
32:40
199
Laura Dus
35:51

back