Douglas County Results

back

Division 1 Varsity Boys Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
34
34
Jake Williams
17:30
73
73
Mazalth Martinez
18:19
80
80
James Woodard
18:21
98
96
Alex Kilman
18:31
110
104
Bryan McCracken
18:39
145
131
Dylan Bartle
19:04
149
134
Dan Turpaud
19:06
150
Jackson Talley
19:06
151
Mason Arthur
19:07
172
Andrew Hood
19:27
Division 1 Open Boys (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
15
15
Rutger Batterberry
19:18
31
31
Ted Chen
19:49
57
57
Scott Richards
20:11
59
58
Ryan Koenig
20:13
67
65
David Norris
20:23
89
82
Trent Johnson
20:46
92
84
Colby Stoner
20:48
98
Jorge Tellez
20:53
127
Mike Perez
21:32
135
Caleb Worker
21:37
Division 1 Open Boys (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
19
Travis Benge
20:36
24
22
Tyler Tisdale
20:43
36
32
Brandon McRae
20:59
40
36
Jacob McCleerey
21:02
54
45
Josh Bruxvoort
21:18
55
46
Kevin Hodnett
21:19
57
48
Daniel Jenkins
21:22
62
Spencer Huyck
21:35
65
Dominic Meier
21:41
70
Buddy Schanuel
21:50
100
Eric Verbeke
22:29
112
David Quintana
22:49
124
Walter Keelings
23:10
132
Jorgan Bean
23:21
136
Scott Wood
23:25
161
Brandon Gorthy
24:08
195
Andrew Walte
26:45
Division 1 Varsity Girls Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
35
35
Rachel King
20:54
66
66
Sarah King
21:36
84
82
MacKenzie Masters
21:52
122
113
Brittany Rodrigue
22:30
143
126
Sabrina Kappas
23:03
159
135
Kirsti Gorthy
23:27
Division 1 Open Girls (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Elizabeth Moton
22:02
60
54
Cindy Nguyen
24:25
61
55
Kaitlyn Burger
24:25
71
64
Camille Owens
24:38
72
65
Sarah Hughey
24:41
83
76
Kaila Stassi
25:00
91
82
Elizabeth Kutt
25:21
92
Maharai Munoz
25:21
100
Kaila Kirchner
25:38
108
Jenna Coy
25:52
Division 1 Open Girls (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
43
23
Sammy Lee
25:47
76
39
Katie Pearson
26:42
106
49
Shannon Flynn
27:15
127
58
Michelle Cheung
27:39
130
60
Marlena L'etoile
27:46
142
65
Lindsey Willis
28:21
150
68
Shirley Cheung
28:46
174
Rebecca Houser
30:07
176
Devon Craigle
30:11
187
Breanna Chadwick
31:22

back