2009 Husky High School XC Invitational - High School Boys - Results by Place
Beaver Creek, CO - October 3, 2009

back


        Team                                                                                      
Place  Place    Bib Name                            School                                    Time
   1.      1   2525 David Shearon                   Battle Mountain                          21:54
   2.      2   2530 Mitch Walker                    Battle Mountain                          22:26
   3.      3   2548 Gus Allen                       Steamboat Springs                        23:12
   4.      4   2552 Asher Rohde                     Steamboat Springs                        23:16
   5.      5   2551 Scott Powers                    Steamboat Springs                        23:19
   6.      6   2511 Remsen Allard                   Battle Mountain                          23:46
   7.      7   2691 Daniel De La Rosa               Delta                                    23:48
   8.      8   2519 Eric Gallagher                  Battle Mountain                          24:31
   9.      9   2698 Wessley Sttangle                Delta                                    25:28
  10.          2527 Eric Spry                       Battle Mountain                          25:34
  11.          2520 Aleksei Horn                    Battle Mountain                          25:41
  12.          2528 David Suarez                    Battle Mountain                          25:46
  13.          2517 Tommy Crisofulli                Battle Mountain                          25:51
  14.     10   2696 Vinny Pinela                    Delta                                    26:02
  15.          2514 Charlie Barry                   Battle Mountain                          26:09
  16.     11   2697 Aaron Smith                     Delta                                    26:14
  17.          2535 Marcus Martinez                 Lake County Hs                           27:04
  18.          2536 Adellmo Salazar                 Lake County Hs                           27:12
  19.     12   2553 Hunter Thompson                 Steamboat Springs                        27:36
  20.          2516 Jake Bishop                     Battle Mountain                          28:40
  21.          2700 Eduardo Zavala                  Delta                                    28:46
  22.          2526 Ike Sheppard                    Battle Mountain                          29:13
  23.          2529 Kris Thornton                   Battle Mountain                          30:09
  24.          2515 Colton Becker                   Battle Mountain                          30:12
  25.          2521 Will Hymes                      Battle Mountain                          31:07
  26.          2695 Nico Ortega                     Delta                                    32:02
  27.          2687 Sebastiaan Chavez               Delta                                    32:06
  28.          2522 Collin Idzikowski               Battle Mountain                          32:06
  29.          2512 Mike Ball                       Battle Mountain                          32:40
  30.          2524 M J Ouimette                    Battle Mountain                          35:01
  31.          2689 Jacob Davignon                  Delta                                    36:43
  32.          2692 Jacob Duran                     Delta                                    39:49
  33.          2688 Darrell Claydon                 Delta                                    39:49

back