2009 Husky High School XC Invitational - Middle School Girls - Results by Place
Beaver Creek, CO - October 3, 2009

back


        Team                                                                                      
Place  Place    Bib Name                            School                                    Time
   1.      1   2570 Sydney Gaylord                  Eagle County                              9:02
   2.      2   2593 Katherine Pappas                Summit                                    9:47
   3.      3   2554 Hannah Foreman                  Buena Vista                              10:11
   4.      4   2591 Megan McDonnell                 Summit                                   10:19
   5.      5   2588 Ruthie Boyd                     Summit                                   10:22
   6.      6   2597 Riley Vargo                     Summit                                   10:35
   7.      7   2559 Kaitie Workman                  Buena Vista                              10:38
   8.      8   2580 Jocelyn Reynolds                Lake County Ms                           10:38
   9.      9   2555 Cheyenne Hargrove               Buena Vista                              10:59
  10.     10   2572 Amanda Leonard                  Eagle County                             11:02
  11.     11   2557 Hope Long                       Buena Vista                              11:02
  12.          2594 Tessa Piehl                     Summit                                   11:09
  13.     12   2571 Sasha Horn                      Eagle County                             11:10
  14.          2590 Sabrina Knott                   Summit                                   11:14
  15.          2556 Mikayla Kavanagh                Buena Vista                              11:43
  16.     13   2579 Georgia Reynolds                Lake County Ms                           11:58
  17.     14   2578 Nicole Mejia                    Lake County Ms                           12:26
  18.          2558 Kaylin Stoumbaugh               Buena Vista                              12:26
  19.     15   2576 Becky Garcia                    Lake County Ms                           13:20
  20.          2577 Rebecca Main                    Lake County Ms                           13:49
  21.     16   2569 Hannah Gaylord                  Eagle County                             15:58

back