2009 Erie Invitational Cross Country Meet - Boys - Results by Place
Brush High School, Brush, CO - October 12, 2009

back

        Team                                                                                    
Place  Place  Bib Name                            School                                    Time
   1.      1   24 Amos Bowen                      Brush                                    15:55
   2.      2  255 Dylan Donohoe                   Lyons                                    16:27
   3.      3  259 Zach Pfeifer                    Lyons                                    17:31
   4.      4   77 Stan Devore                     Eaton                                    17:50
   5.      5  293 Job Alegria                     Platte Valley                            17:56
   6.      6   28 Gregory Mares                   Brush                                    17:58
   7.      7  102 Gareth Hyde                     Erie                                     18:04
   8.      8  383 Derek Schneider                 Valley                                   18:04
   9.      9  108 Connor Ryan                     Erie                                     18:06
  10.     10   79 Brandon Fritz                   Eaton                                    18:10
  11.     11  191 Sean Ankarlo                    Holy Family                              18:13
  12.     12  200 Sam Hillman                     Holy Family                              18:17
  13.     13  365 Dan Eberhard                    University                               18:17
  14.     14   29 Anthony Rios                    Brush                                    18:18
  15.     15  362 Chris Buhler                    University                               18:21
  16.     16  126 Ian McLain                      Estes Park                               18:23
  17.     17  374 Garret Roberts                  University                               18:31
  18.     18   31 Derek Zuniga                    Brush                                    18:35
  19.     19   76 Ty Cyphers                      Eaton                                    18:35
  20.     20  381 Jacob Freeman                   Valley                                   18:39
  21.     21  361 Alex Breen                      University                               18:40
  22.     22  216 Kyle Willis                     Holy Family                              18:41
  23.     23  256 Sean Flynn                      Lyons                                    18:42
  24.     24  214 Thomas Vanhoudt                 Holy Family                              18:43
  25.     25  208 Timothy Medaris                 Holy Family                              18:43
  26.     26  106 Michael Pelser                  Erie                                     18:43
  27.     27  193 Cole Cribari                    Holy Family                              18:46
  28.     28   85 Cash Merritt                    Eaton                                    18:58
  29.     29  260 Chris Smith                     Lyons                                    18:58
  30.     30  380 Matt Baier                      Valley                                   19:04
  31.     31  363 Garrett Coles                   University                               19:06
  32.     32  202 Clayton Keffe                   Holy Family                              19:08
  33.     33  299 David Richardson                Platte Valley                            19:09
  34.     34  371 Chad Noe                        University                               19:10
  35.     35  378 Sam Weighner                    University                               19:11
  36.         372  Jordan Perkins                 University                               19:11
  37.     36  252 Ryan Boucher                    Lyons                                    19:14
  38.     37  101 Jordan Gutierrez                Erie                                     19:19
  39.         368 Kelton Lightfoot                University                               19:20
  40.     38  103 Sam Kennedy                     Erie                                     19:22
  41.     39  248 Keith Albertson                 Lyons                                    19:25
  42.         369 Chris Martinez                  University                               19:28
  43.     40  258 Nick McNulty                    Lyons                                    19:28
  44.     41  110 Jake Todd                       Erie                                     19:33
  45.         389 Trevor Bell                     Weld Central                             19:34
  46.     42  300 Cristian Wacker                 Platte Valley                            19:35
  47.     43  124 David Gamble                    Estes Park                               19:36
  48.         212 Andres Rodriguez                Holy Family                              19:39
  49.     44   86 Bryon Roberts                   Eaton                                    19:44
  50.         373 Sam Rhoton                      University                               19:48
  51.         213 Adam Thornburg                  Holy Family                              19:50
  52.         262 Jacob Vahlenkamp                Lyons                                    19:52
  53.     45   82 Aaron Gustafson                 Eaton                                    19:55
  54.         367 David Krier                     University                               19:56
  55.     46  107 Ben Prowell                     Erie                                     19:57
  56.     47   74 Britten Abbott                  Eaton                                    20:00
  57.     48  123 Walker Calden                   Estes Park                               20:03
  58.     49  384 Brian Williamson                Valley                                   20:17
  59.     50  301 Justin Wert                     Platte Valley                            20:19
  60.     51  298 Brandon Richardson              Platte Valley                            20:26
  61.         376 David Shoemaker                 University                               20:33
  62.         394 Mike Quedenffeld                Weld Central                             20:36
  63.     52  297 Codee Pfleiderer                Platte Valley                            20:50
  64.          83 Chris Kruidenier                Eaton                                    20:51
  65.     53  295 R W Jett                        Platte Valley                            20:51
  66.         100 Brett Goodwin                   Erie                                     20:52
  67.          87 Joe Stewart                     Eaton                                    20:53
  68.     54   25 Tim Brown                       Brush                                    20:56
  69.         254 Isaac Cisar                     Lyons                                    20:57
  70.     55   26 Fernando Carrillo               Brush                                    21:00
  71.         109 Dylan Shepard                   Erie                                     21:00
  72.         257 Reed Gattmann                   Lyons                                    21:03
  73.         392 Jonathon deVisser               Weld Central                             21:04
  74.         377 Eric Smith                      University                               21:19
  75.         364 Michael Ebens                   University                               21:20
  76.         250 Jacob Anderson                  Lyons                                    21:22
  77.         375 Alex Sheehan                    University                               21:27
  78.         296 Darrin Lambert                  Platte Valley                            21:57
  79.          84 Marcus Longwell                 Eaton                                    22:07
  80.         360 Brad Bond                       University                               22:15
  81.          80 Eric Gill                       Eaton                                    22:16
  82.     56  127 Peter Vanhorn                   Estes Park                               22:25
  83.     57   30 Scott Tilery                    Brush                                    22:30
  84.         402 Martin Bustillos                Yuma                                     22:51
  85.     58  382 Anthony Mozal                   Valley                                   23:11
  86.         366 Andres Flores                   University                               23:12
  87.         261 Isaac Vahlenkamp                Lyons                                    23:13
  88.         105 Matthew Moore                   Erie                                     23:22
  89.         251 Chris Boucher                   Lyons                                    23:36
  90.         111 Andrew Weigand                  Erie                                     23:44
  91.         403 Shaun Chapman                   Yuma                                     24:52
  92.     59  125 Harrison Kenny                  Estes Park                               33:23

back