Boys 2A Region #1 - 2010 XC Championships - October 21, 2010


Scoring 3 of 5 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 46 Zach Pfeifer Lyons 17:39
2. 8 Jake Rothman Alexander Dawson 17:54
3. 43 Ryan Boucher Lyons 17:55
4. 45 Sean Flynn Lyons 17:56
5. 4 Kyle Becker Alexander Dawson 18:11
6. 5 Ryan Howarth Alexander Dawson 18:20
7. 47 Chris Smith Lyons 18:22
8. 44 Sam Crowley Lyons 18:38
9. 60 Dan Johnson Nederland 18:48
10. 51 Andy Piel Merino 18:55
11. 71 Jonathan Zuniga Resurrection Christian 19:04
12. 69 Wyatt Simon Resurrection Christian 19:06
13. 59 Ian Hinderman Nederland 19:11
14. 61 Parker Landry-Murphy Nederland 19:18
15. 36 Calder Marriott Lutheran Parker 19:22
16. 21 Tyler Starr Denver Academy 19:28
17. 35 Nate King Lutheran Parker 19:30
18. 27 Matt Smith Denver Christian 19:48
19. 79 Lucas Semrod Shining Mountain Waldorf 19:48
20. 68 Ben Hoyer Resurrection Christian 19:52
21. 58 Jacob Aguilar Nederland 20:03
22. 18 Ian Bowers Denver Academy 20:23
23. 62 Noah Thatcher Nederland 20:28
24. 20 Zach Neal Denver Academy 20:38
25. 37 Nick Netherda Lutheran Parker 20:48
26. 12 James Condon Collegiate Academy 20:55
27. 26 Andrew Koneman Denver Christian 21:06
28. 67 Matt Cooksey Resurrection Christian 21:07
29. 89 Buddy Watson Wiggins 21:17
30. 76 Kai Linden Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:19
31. 70 Danny Weaver Resurrection Christian 21:19
32. 6 Robby Keown Alexander Dawson 21:32
33. 49 Moses Hunter Merino 21:39
34. 33 Trevor Benson Lutheran Parker 21:42
35. 98 Austen Miller Yuma 21:43
36. 77 Conor Parrish Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:43
37. 88 Levi Shutts Wiggins 21:54
38. 34 Dillon Johnston Lutheran Parker 22:06
39. 7 Forest Oden Alexander Dawson 22:16
40. 13 Saban Erdman Collegiate Academy 22:23
41. 87 Tryston Keefe Wiggins 22:24
42. 80 Akira Youngblood Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:33
43. 99 Scott Wills Yuma 23:13
44. 16 James Miller Collegiate Academy 23:14
45. 50 Labon Lacombe Merino 23:21
46. 14 Tyler Linnebur Collegiate Academy 23:42
47. 15 Jake Martell Collegiate Academy 23:43
48. 19 David Lurie Denver Academy 23:44
49. 17 Dylan Badiga Denver Academy 23:59
50. 78 Timmy Schermerhorn Shining Mountain Waldorf 24:24
51. 96 Luke Brown Yuma 25:57
52. 95 Brenton Berry Yuma 26:11
53. 52 Zack Pomeroy Merino 28:21

back