Girls 3A Region #4 - 2010 XC Championships - October 21, 2010


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 105 Emma Otto Berthoud 20:09
2. 163 Molly Morrison Frontier Academy 20:15
3. 146 Kelsi Lasota Estes Park 20:20
4. 150 Chelsea Weitzel Estes Park 20:24
5. 148 Hanna Steadman Estes Park 20:29
6. 113 Mercy Bowen Brush 20:33
7. 104 Stefani Messick Berthoud 20:41
8. 136 Jill Martin Eaton 20:42
9. 115 Victoria Milano Brush 20:45
10. 199 Abby Schorg Platte Valley 20:46
11. 103 Julia Leonard Berthoud 20:48
12. 160 Brianna Gutierrez Frontier Academy 20:49
13. 186 Morgan Lu Mead 20:50
14. 159 Clare Foster Frontier Academy 20:59
15. 145 Carmen Laing Estes Park 21:01
16. 102 Hannah Kirk Berthoud 21:09
17. 206 Hayley Buckman Strasburg 21:16
18. 117 Lauren Waltman Brush 21:21
19. 147 Sara Speedlin Estes Park 21:29
20. 209 Liria Gutierrez Strasburg 21:44
21. 101 Dillon Fagler Berthoud 21:49
22. 210 Casey Kopang Strasburg 21:50
23. 207 Kristin Curtis Strasburg 22:01
24. 100 Emma Degnan Berthoud 22:03
25. 158 Taylor Bancroft Frontier Academy 22:15
26. 112 Janet Bowen Brush 22:20
27. 149 Laurel Todd Estes Park 22:25
28. 219 Katy Faulkner University 22:25
29. 208 Carolyn Green Strasburg 22:27
30. 222 April Strohauer University 22:32
31. 221 Natalee Patchett University 22:47
32. 196 Ellie Cannon Platte Valley 22:53
33. 198 Kiesha Ley Platte Valley 23:04
34. 230 Lindsey Foy Valley 23:07
35. 162 Makayla Santos Frontier Academy 23:11
36. 220 Sydney Otto University 23:14
37. 194 Cheyenne Amen Platte Valley 23:19
38. 211 Chelsa Lyons Strasburg 23:33
39. 161 Domonique Mireles Frontier Academy 23:43
40. 124 Elizabeth Muth Eagle Ridge Academy 24:11
41. 217 Amie Bray University 24:13
42. 133 Ciara Abbott Eaton 24:16
43. 170 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 24:19
44. 134 Lauren Shoop Eaton 24:48
45. 218 Emma Carlson University 24:48
46. 242 Rene Post Weld Central 24:56
47. 116 Cori Volk Brush 25:12
48. 195 Ashley Banowetz Platte Valley 25:18
49. 171 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 25:20
50. 114 Hanna Hofer Brush 25:42
51. 138 Sierra Sheets Eaton 25:45
52. 125 Staci Sperry Eagle Ridge Academy 25:47
53. 244 Magan Robinson Weld Central 26:07
54. 172 Bethany Libby Jefferson Academy 26:10
55. 185 Kristina Lu Mead 26:16
56. 241 Brittany Ochs Weld Central 26:18
57. 184 Jamie Koch Mead 26:22
58. 231 Cass Franco Valley 26:34
59. 182 Bianca Delgado-Corchado Mead 26:35
60. 183 Brianna Hallmark Mead 26:36
61. 197 Kacey Vande Steeg Platte Valley 26:38
62. 187 Marissa Zucarro Mead 26:44
63. 137 Olivia Renfroe Eaton 27:10
64. 135 Morgan Maack Eaton 27:30
65. 126 Kirstin Woodman Eagle Ridge Academy 27:32
66. 123 Karina Krider Eagle Ridge Academy 27:51
67. 122 Tessa Cummins Eagle Ridge Academy 27:58
68. 243 Courtney Ripoll Weld Central 28:14
69. 173 Lauren Nickell Jefferson Academy 28:59
70. 175 Rachael Talley Jefferson Academy 29:39
71. 232 Jenn Miller Valley 29:58
72. 174 Marika Reierson Jefferson Academy 30:22
73. 229 Kelsie Andrews Valley 31:04

back