Boys 4A Region #2 - 2010 XC Championships - October 21, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 439 Gus Waneka Thompson Valley 16:39
2. 354 Nick Harris Niwot 16:41
3. 436 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 16:54
4. 398 Nick Kadlec Silver Creek 16:56
5. 260 Cameron Jukkala Broomfield 17:12
6. 411 Connor Timms Skyline 17:13
7. 355 Quinn Harris Niwot 17:15
8. 327 Tyler Grotting Longmont 17:18
9. 259 Ben Forsee Broomfield 17:25
10. 410 Trevor Richards Skyline 17:26
11. 264 Kory Skattum Broomfield 17:28
12. 454 Justin Weinmeister Windsor 17:31
13. 440 Ben Williamson Thompson Valley 17:34
14. 434 Kevin Baldwin Thompson Valley 17:34
15. 343 Christian Wacker Mountain View 17:36
16. 451 Alex Maxwell Windsor 17:36
17. 435 Roe Kuykendall Thompson Valley 17:37
18. 263 Matt Sarno Broomfield 17:38
19. 262 Joe Robison Broomfield 17:45
20. 357 William Zimmerman Niwot 17:47
21. 258 Hernan Blas-Aquino Broomfield 17:53
22. 407 Eric Dunaway Skyline 17:54
23. 261 Joe Mitchem Broomfield 17:55
24. 337 Danial Bloom Mountain View 17:59
25. 284 Isaiah Martinez Fort Morgan 18:00
26. 351 Kevin Bueno Niwot 18:02
27. 282 Josef Gertner Fort Morgan 18:04
28. 409 Braden Richards Skyline 18:04
29. 396 Austin Gunnarson Silver Creek 18:07
30. 352 Scott Everett Niwot 18:09
31. 449 Ben Leitz Windsor 18:09
32. 310 Danny Butherus Greeley Central 18:10
33. 450 Chip Leitz Windsor 18:13
34. 356 David Schahrer Niwot 18:14
35. 408 Chris Meduna Skyline 18:15
36. 437 Mike McKenna Thompson Valley 18:23
37. 340 Dayton Cooney Mountain View 18:24
38. 448 Cody Bartlett Windsor 18:25
39. 438 Austin Schempp Thompson Valley 18:29
40. 397 Ben Inman Silver Creek 18:29
41. 283 Forrest Hough Fort Morgan 18:31
42. 379 Paul Acuna Roosevelt 18:37
43. 353 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:40
44. 275 Michael Pelser Erie 18:41
45. 342 Josh Martin Mountain View 18:42
46. 281 David Garcia Fort Morgan 18:43
47. 286 Bashash Walio Fort Morgan 18:54
48. 295 Brady Dill Frederick 18:54
49. 296 Chris Erwin Frederick 18:54
50. 406 David Bocim Skyline 18:55
51. 394 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 19:00
52. 383 Ray Hernandez Roosevelt 19:01
53. 276 Richard Pelser Erie 19:02
54. 385 Tanner Thorpe Roosevelt 19:03
55. 311 Nathan Gonzales Greeley Central 19:13
56. 338 John Brouwer Mountain View 19:13
57. 423 Eric Etl Sterling 19:16
58. 341 Dixon Cooney Mountain View 19:16
59. 285 Andres Petrucci Fort Morgan 19:21
60. 278 Kyle True Erie 19:22
61. 274 Cole Lewis Erie 19:26
62. 384 Ryan Oliver Roosevelt 19:28
63. 412 Zach Winkler Skyline 19:31
64. 309 Octavio Andazola Greeley Central 19:31
65. 312 Sam Hollaway Greeley Central 19:37
66. 287 Tola Walio Fort Morgan 19:39
67. 420 Jeff Allen Sterling 19:42
68. 328 Gabe Murray Longmont 19:43
69. 273 Sam Kennedy Erie 19:44
70. 339 Stephan Cochran Mountain View 19:52
71. 380 Antonio Cardenas Roosevelt 19:53
72. 272 Jordan Ash Erie 20:01
73. 452 Luis Reyes Windsor 20:05
74. 425 Eric Hernandez Sterling 20:05
75. 325 Dylan Beck Longmont 20:07
76. 313 Aaron Joseph Greeley Central 20:11
77. 382 Mark Gunderson Roosevelt 20:12
78. 395 Matt Eifert Silver Creek 20:16
79. 315 Omar Villa Greeley Central 20:27
80. 381 Dakota Coppola Roosevelt 20:35
81. 324 Kris Bare Longmont 20:43
82. 453 Dillon Stein Windsor 20:44
83. 367 Drake Byntar Northridge 20:45
84. 424 Nathan Hall Sterling 20:47
85. 421 Dylan Artzer Sterling 20:47
86. 399 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 20:49
87. 426 Tyler Myers Sterling 21:01
88. 298 Patrick McGinnis Frederick 21:05
89. 323 Mark Anderson Longmont 21:19
90. 370 Lazaro Lopez Northridge 21:22
91. 299 Jesse Santa Cruz Frederick 21:25
92. 300 Gage Sedillo Frederick 21:31
93. 369 Josh French Northridge 21:46
94. 422 Adam Beck Sterling 21:52
95. 314 Tyler Sherman Greeley Central 21:53
96. 368 Bruce Edinger Northridge 22:08
97. 297 Brandon Welty Frederick 22:37
98. 326 Michael Bramble Longmont 22:39
99. 393 Carl Albano Silver Creek 22:42
100. 301 Forrest Smith Frederick 22:46
101. 366 David Borski Northridge 22:58
102. 371 Mac Malone Northridge 25:34

back