Girls 4A Region #2 - 2010 XC Championships - October 21, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 344 Elise Cranny Niwot 18:55
2. 306 Allie Parks Greeley Central 19:04
3. 304 Janelle Martinez Greeley Central 19:10
4. 302 Mercedes Davila Greeley Central 19:25
5. 331 McKayla Gray Mountain View 19:41
6. 430 Karina Ernst Thompson Valley 19:43
7. 350 Kaiti Shepherd Niwot 19:50
8. 427 Lauren Anderson Thompson Valley 19:55
9. 348 Madeline Jalbert Niwot 19:59
10. 345 Lauren Degroot Niwot 20:33
11. 267 Shelby Brow Erie 20:35
12. 428 Hayley Berg Thompson Valley 20:37
13. 252 Katie Forsee Broomfield 20:37
14. 447 Stephanie Wickstrom Windsor 20:39
15. 265 Madeline Anderson Erie 20:40
16. 349 Kate Judge Niwot 20:42
17. 433 Alicia Randall Thompson Valley 20:48
18. 403 Brianna Hauck Skyline 20:48
19. 266 Mekenzie Atkins Erie 20:57
20. 307 Cede Roque Greeley Central 20:59
21. 256 Cherokee Rohrbaugh Broomfield 21:04
22. 270 Amelia Sease Erie 21:06
23. 257 Brittney Zec Broomfield 21:10
24. 268 MacKenzie Eberhart Erie 21:10
25. 251 Katie Chrisman Broomfield 21:13
26. 305 Jennifer Olivier Greeley Central 21:16
27. 432 Natalie Howard Thompson Valley 21:18
28. 442 Stephanie Clark Windsor 21:21
29. 319 Anna Schell Longmont 21:24
30. 416 Taylor Griebel Sterling 21:25
31. 332 Kayla Grimes Mountain View 21:28
32. 333 Elizabeth Powell Mountain View 21:30
33. 346 Haley Dennerline Niwot 21:33
34. 335 Abbi Stratton Mountain View 21:35
35. 347 Madi Dolifka Niwot 21:38
36. 386 Shaina Brown Silver Creek 21:42
37. 377 Kari Kukkonen Roosevelt 21:43
38. 444 Maggie Griggs Windsor 21:49
39. 387 Danielle Dagenakis Silver Creek 22:02
40. 372 Dani Creech Roosevelt 22:02
41. 321 Rachel Schreiber Longmont 22:03
42. 431 Kaity Holsapple Thompson Valley 22:08
43. 320 Kathryn Schell Longmont 22:11
44. 255 Macy Miller Broomfield 22:13
45. 378 Shannon Rieke Roosevelt 22:23
46. 303 Andrea Keiser Greeley Central 22:29
47. 253 Abby Gardner Broomfield 22:40
48. 269 Megan Leahy Erie 22:43
49. 334 Jessie Rollstin Mountain View 22:44
50. 271 Bridget Sutton Erie 22:48
51. 389 Gabriele Koski Silver Creek 22:56
52. 254 Emma Leenerman Broomfield 22:56
53. 445 Shellene Rains Windsor 22:59
54. 290 Abbi Morgan Frederick 23:03
55. 446 Morgan Stickler Windsor 23:05
56. 308 Kristen Denham Greeley Central 23:09
57. 402 Katherine Gabler Skyline 23:18
58. 336 Abbey Watson Mountain View 23:19
59. 375 Abbey Kehr Roosevelt 23:22
60. 443 Samantha Gardner Windsor 23:46
61. 441 Ally Bronson Windsor 23:49
62. 400 Anna Clauson Skyline 23:50
63. 330 Madison Condon Mountain View 24:01
64. 359 Haley Herdman Northridge 24:08
65. 322 Lauren Tway Longmont 24:15
66. 316 Jamie Cropp Longmont 24:20
67. 318 Jaimee Latorra Longmont 24:21
68. 388 Ana Gurau Silver Creek 24:25
69. 373 Jessica Fernandez Roosevelt 24:28
70. 391 Helena Scharf Silver Creek 24:29
71. 415 Jecelle Fetzer Sterling 24:42
72. 374 Jocelyn Fernandez Roosevelt 24:48
73. 361 Alicia Kelly Northridge 24:54
74. 417 Neha Karg Sterling 24:56
75. 317 Ella Fallon Longmont 25:00
76. 279 Kathryn Laws Fort Morgan 25:11
77. 376 Zoe Kehr Roosevelt 25:18
78. 404 Jessica Masson Skyline 25:20
79. 390 Gabi Perez Silver Creek 25:27
80. 392 Alison Tripp Silver Creek 25:27
81. 364 Selena Palomino Northridge 25:51
82. 294 Paige Tisdale Frederick 26:52
83. 280 Celia Smits Fort Morgan 27:21
84. 362 Kelsie Lederman Northridge 27:25
85. 405 Katy Sprouse Skyline 28:07
86. 418 Taylor Lauer Sterling 28:14
87. 358 Adrianna Carrillo Northridge 28:18
88. 401 Morgan Farris Skyline 29:08
89. 292 Andi Theisen Frederick 29:37
90. 289 Tara Gardner Frederick 29:40
91. 293 Sara Theisen Frederick 30:43
92. 291 Zoe Peterson Frederick 31:02
93. 288 Kim Fuentz Frederick 31:19
94. 414 Danielle Danielle Sterling 32:21
95. 413 Rebecca Hykin Sterling 33:59
96. 419 Kali-Morie Plumbridge Sterling 35:04

back