Girls - 2010 Region 1-5A XC Championship - October 21, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 15 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 19:24
2. 21 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:27
3. 20 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 19:29
4. 127 Lauren Mills Smoky Hill 19:30
5. 56 Kaylie Haynes Columbine 20:14
6. 19 Ashley Rietman Arapahoe 20:25
7. 18 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 20:29
8. 125 Rachael Chacko Smoky Hill 20:30
9. 87 Alicia Taurinchini Eaglecrest 20:31
10. 126 Elysia Erickson Smoky Hill 20:32
11. 16 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 20:33
12. 17 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 20:34
13. 113 Kaela Edwards Littleton 20:34
14. 74 Lillie Toaspern Denver East 20:35
15. 34 Mariah Velasquez Arvada West 20:36
16. 114 Rosa Hardarson Littleton 20:46
17. 130 Marissa Sklavanitis Smoky Hill 20:55
18. 129 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 21:01
19. 128 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 21:06
20. 112 Grace Brittan Littleton 21:10
21. 5 Jamilah Rashid Abraham Lincoln 21:10
22. 89 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 21:12
23. 98 Kelsey Slauson Grand Junction 21:14
24. 55 Gaby Agustin Columbine 21:18
25. 145 Elizabeth Stevens Thornton 21:19
26. 58 Kiera McKee Columbine 21:20
27. 131 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 21:22
28. 60 Grace Reader Columbine 21:26
29. 111 E B Bollendonk Littleton 21:30
30. 70 Maddie Kornfeld Denver East 21:36
31. 59 Whitney Osborn Columbine 21:37
32. 61 Maddy Smith Columbine 21:42
33. 72 Ellie Lindberg Denver East 21:43
34. 115 Brett Mann Littleton 21:45
35. 3 Brianna Esquibel Abraham Lincoln 21:57
36. 103 Trinity Simmons Grand Junction 21:58
37. 57 Savannah Luebking Columbine 22:03
38. 71 Chiara Lawrence Denver East 22:10
39. 117 Abby Newby Littleton 22:16
40. 75 Autumn Ware Denver East 22:29
41. 116 Melissa White Littleton 22:38
42. 29 Marika Chavez Arvada West 22:41
43. 69 Joie Akerson Denver East 22:43
44. 4 Karen Nunez Abraham Lincoln 22:51
45. 73 Karmon Silby Denver East 22:56
46. 46 Ardisia Knowles Aurora Central 22:58
47. 102 Nicole Seibold Grand Junction 22:58
48. 88 Bella Whitten Eaglecrest 23:18
49. 86 Sierra Stevens Eaglecrest 23:21
50. 85 Rachel Reid Eaglecrest 23:28
51. 83 Taylor Domstein Eaglecrest 23:28
52. 7 Emma Zuniga Abraham Lincoln 23:29
53. 140 Courtney Guevara Thornton 23:29
54. 1 Vanessa Acuna Abraham Lincoln 23:34
55. 100 Brainna Corsi Grand Junction 23:41
56. 33 Erica Randle Arvada West 23:59
57. 99 Katie Smith Grand Junction 24:03
58. 84 Grace Lee Eaglecrest 24:06
59. 97 Sarah Nelson Grand Junction 25:12
60. 141 Winter Louks Thornton 25:12
61. 32 Camille Mousseau Arvada West 25:42
62. 31 Nicole Jeong Arvada West 25:43
63. 45 Jhia Henderson Aurora Central 26:01
64. 6 Sandra Romero Abraham Lincoln 26:03
65. 30 Bailey Feeley Arvada West 26:07
66. 35 Savannah Wiman Arvada West 26:22
67. 142 Crista Ortega Thornton 26:24
68. 144 Samantha Steinhall Thornton 26:32
69. 143 Samantha Rodriguez Thornton 26:33
70. 2 Rosario Cabrera Abraham Lincoln 27:01
71. 44 Aster Degu Aurora Central 27:10
72. 139 Diana Arriaza Thornton 29:52
73. 47 Eva Pedroza Aurora Central 31:37
74. 43 Yoana Arellano Aurora Central 36:46

back