Girls 3A Region #3 - 2010 XC Championships - October 22, 2010


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 3186 Samantha Berggren Middle Park 18:43
2. 3163 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 19:43
3. 3176 Jennifer Lehr Kent Denver 20:02
4. 3220 Lauren Mitchell Saint Mary's Academy 20:27
5. 3199 Katie McMenamin Peak To Peak 20:33
6. 3165 Danielle Medearis Holy Family 20:39
7. 3174 Courtney Kolberg Kent Denver 20:49
8. 3155 Beth Xiong Faith Christian 21:04
9. 3128 Teri Heffner Clear Creek 21:06
10. 3187 Amelia Clancy Middle Park 21:15
11. 3127 Krista Hatrick Clear Creek 21:16
12. 3154 Hannah Payne Faith Christian 21:17
13. 3222 Jessica Saifee Saint Mary's Academy 21:23
14. 3190 Samantha Miyauchi Middle Park 21:27
15. 3188 Grace Knight Middle Park 21:35
16. 3191 Seraphina Smith Middle Park 21:42
17. 3200 Jill Mitchell Peak To Peak 21:43
18. 3150 Audrey Barday Faith Christian 21:45
19. 3152 Kiara Durrett Faith Christian 21:54
20. 3175 Kristen Kolberg Kent Denver 21:54
21. 3224 Alejandra Vasquez Sheridan 21:55
22. 3196 Jocelyn Aguilar Peak To Peak 22:02
23. 3221 Chantel Pedlar Saint Mary's Academy 22:12
24. 3179 Emma Miller Kent Denver 22:13
25. 3201 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 22:13
26. 3177 Melissa Lowe Kent Denver 22:15
27. 3166 Lauren Oliva Holy Family 22:19
28. 3178 Erin McCulloch Kent Denver 22:21
29. 3162 Ashley Burk Holy Family 22:22
30. 3167 Brooke Sanders Holy Family 22:24
31. 3141 Kathryn Jacaruso Colorado Academy 22:42
32. 3210 Jessica Johnson Platte Canyon 22:42
33. 3138 Alicia Danielsen Colorado Academy 22:48
34. 3218 Kasey Harvey Saint Mary's Academy 22:52
35. 3151 Madison Batug Faith Christian 22:58
36. 3197 Jessica Lin Peak To Peak 23:04
37. 3105 Patricia Olivas Arrupe Jesuit 23:08
38. 3217 Emily Gay Saint Mary's Academy 23:10
39. 3140 Caroline Gilmore Colorado Academy 23:12
40. 3198 Katherine Lin Peak To Peak 23:21
41. 3126 Danielle Garcia-Lance Clear Creek 23:24
42. 3113 Theresa Hegarty Bishop Machebeuf 23:26
43. 3164 Jordan Kudrna Holy Family 23:39
44. 3208 Chelsea Dicaro Platte Canyon 23:46
45. 3117 Rachel Napierkowski Bishop Machebeuf 23:51
46. 3142 Sarah Rockford Colorado Academy 23:57
47. 3219 Kelly Miller Saint Mary's Academy 23:59
48. 3106 Gabby Vigil Arrupe Jesuit 24:07
49. 3130 Hunter Tonn Clear Creek 24:09
50. 3116 D'Andra Mixon-Walker Bishop Machebeuf 24:11
51. 3101 Elana Barron Arrupe Jesuit 24:35
52. 3102 Natalie Barron Arrupe Jesuit 24:38
53. 3189 Sydney Markle Middle Park 24:44
54. 3118 Katherine Bauman Bishop Machebeuf 24:57
55. 3103 Maria Hinojosa Arrupe Jesuit 25:07
56. 3125 Sarah Buss Clear Creek 25:13
57. 3223 Bianey Bermudez Sheridan 25:13
58. 3114 Katie Lindel Bishop Machebeuf 25:38
59. 3139 Anna Dennis Colorado Academy 25:59
60. 3209 Rashele Hoffman Platte Canyon 26:08
61. 3153 Hannah Levesque Faith Christian 26:10
62. 3234 Megan Trainor The Academy 26:11
63. 3231 Joanne Darby The Academy 26:18
64. 3129 Megan Smith Clear Creek 26:20
65. 3143 Paige Roth Colorado Academy 26:46
66. 3115 Sarah Lowrey Bishop Machebeuf 26:53
67. 3104 Vanessa Mora Arrupe Jesuit 29:41
68. 3232 Aarti Dureja The Academy 34:37

back