Boys 4A Region #1 - 2010 XC Championships - October 22, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 3268 Chandler Reid Centaurus 16:26
2. 3335 Jak Hamilton Evergreen 16:31
3. 3341 Jackson Sayler Evergreen 16:49
4. 3265 Jack Marshall Centaurus 16:59
5. 3309 Jesus Lazo Denver North 17:01
6. 3277 Ryther Anderson Conifer 17:05
7. 3280 Ben Fuller Conifer 17:08
8. 3338 Andre Lane Evergreen 17:11
9. 3339 Jeff Sahli Evergreen 17:13
10. 3414 Ben Kedl Valor Christian 17:14
11. 3269 Derek Stetson Centaurus 17:16
12. 3337 Brian Kassay Evergreen 17:23
13. 3410 Seth Conley Valor Christian 17:24
14. 3424 Mike Delnegro Wheat Ridge 17:29
15. 3395 P J Wickwire Mullen 17:31
16. 3296 Chris Vial D'Evelyn 17:31
17. 3411 Stephen Cooper Valor Christian 17:34
18. 3378 Tyler Woodworth Green Mountain 17:35
19. 3282 Austin Reed Conifer 17:36
20. 3263 Aaron Eck Centaurus 17:37
21. 3279 Mike Fera Conifer 17:44
22. 3325 Bryan Agular Englewood 17:45
23. 3295 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 17:46
24. 3297 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 17:52
25. 3394 Dante Testolini Mullen 17:52
26. 3334 Tyler Bender Evergreen 17:53
27. 3264 Alani Estrella Centaurus 17:56
28. 3409 Mitch Bryan Valor Christian 17:57
29. 3250 Isaac Comcowich Arvada 17:58
30. 3294 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 17:59
31. 3429 Connor Clegg Wheat Ridge 18:00
32. 3283 Dylan Reed Conifer 18:04
33. 3311 Michale Nothem Denver North 18:04
34. 3281 Kevin Johnson Conifer 18:07
35. 3363 Ahmed Wechky Golden 18:07
36. 3293 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 18:09
37. 3426 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge 18:12
38. 3392 Chris Schwappach Mullen 18:12
39. 3292 Ryan Hooper D'Evelyn 18:13
40. 3391 Joe Schultz Mullen 18:16
41. 3267 Kyle Peterson Centaurus 18:17
42. 3390 Roderick Brogan Mullen 18:19
43. 3266 Sam Patzer Centaurus 18:19
44. 3427 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:22
45. 3412 Justin Howell Valor Christian 18:22
46. 3278 Dylan Dionis Conifer 18:24
47. 3310 Fernando Moreno Denver North 18:24
48. 3377 Eric Stjernholm Green Mountain 18:30
49. 3423 Steven Decsesznak Wheat Ridge 18:33
50. 3364 Shane Witters-Hicks Golden 18:33
51. 3413 Matt Kamrass Valor Christian 18:33
52. 3249 Sal Camara Arvada 18:34
53. 3307 Daniel Barron Denver North 18:36
54. 3428 David Wyperd Wheat Ridge 18:38
55. 3254 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 18:42
56. 3415 Jeremy Sieker Valor Christian 18:42
57. 3291 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 18:43
58. 3375 Alex Gough Green Mountain 18:48
59. 3425 Ryan Hanson Wheat Ridge 18:50
60. 3312 Luis Ronquillo Denver North 18:51
61. 3389 Matt Berberick Mullen 18:52
62. 3358 Tyler Colle Golden 18:53
63. 3340 Sam Sahli Evergreen 18:54
64. 3308 Maverick Sandoval Denver North 18:54
65. 3319 Eric Almanzar Englewood 19:16
66. 3372 Brady Cotton Green Mountain 19:18
67. 3320 Michael Gabriel Englewood 19:24
68. 3362 Jason Platt Golden 19:29
69. 3321 Tucker Horan Englewood 19:32
70. 3393 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 19:32
71. 3253 Marcos Peralta Arvada 19:40
72. 3376 Brent Hyman Green Mountain 19:41
73. 3324 James Woods Englewood 19:58
74. 3359 Alex Inscoe Golden 20:04
75. 3322 Joe Howard Englewood 20:06
76. 3374 Macklin Garrett Green Mountain 20:17
77. 3361 Shane Oltmanns Golden 20:18
78. 3401 Cody Renke Skyview 20:19
79. 3323 Nick Steverson Englewood 20:20
80. 3255 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 20:38
81. 3251 Kenneth Doig Arvada 20:40
82. 3360 T J Moore Golden 20:44
83. 3347 James Hood Fort Lupton 20:45
84. 3373 Kyle Crabbe Green Mountain 20:51
85. 3346 Colten Hood Fort Lupton 21:13
86. 3306 Amisadai Acosta Denver North 24:24
87. 3402 Bill Schepers Skyview 27:04
88. 3398 Brandon Baxter Skyview 27:52
89. 3399 Leon Ott Skyview 28:34

back