Girls 4A Region #1 - 2010 XC Championships - October 22, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 3274 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 19:15
2. 3328 Bryn Haebe Evergreen 19:24
3. 3333 Sammy Skold Evergreen 19:31
4. 3329 Maura O'Brien Evergreen 19:32
5. 3259 Halle Peterson Centaurus 19:35
6. 3290 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 19:48
7. 3380 Caroline Braun Mullen 19:49
8. 3286 Emily Garnier D'Evelyn 19:54
9. 3327 Erin Dobey Evergreen 19:57
10. 3366 Kat Killingsworth Green Mountain 19:59
11. 3262 Kelsey Wood Centaurus 19:59
12. 3257 Katie Dishman Centaurus 20:01
13. 3352 Tory Eagen Golden 20:02
14. 3381 Bronte Gifford Mullen 20:04
15. 3370 Cori Van Dyke Green Mountain 20:12
16. 3256 Hannah Davinroy Centaurus 20:12
17. 3261 Erin Twaddell Centaurus 20:12
18. 3382 Payton Gifford Mullen 20:18
19. 3379 Kelsey Baier Mullen 20:21
20. 3331 Mikhaila Redovian Evergreen 20:25
21. 3371 Emily White Green Mountain 20:26
22. 3368 Gabby Mackatura Green Mountain 20:26
23. 3258 Anna Hubbell Centaurus 20:28
24. 3387 Meilynn Weege Mullen 20:29
25. 3326 Blair Bokelman Evergreen 20:35
26. 3289 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 20:40
27. 3419 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 20:47
28. 3284 Bri Barton D'Evelyn 20:56
29. 3351 Justine Chrysler Golden 21:00
30. 3367 Maegan Leider Green Mountain 21:05
31. 3330 Taylor Rauch Evergreen 21:06
32. 3420 Gianna Ossello Wheat Ridge 21:11
33. 3384 Amanda Martinez Mullen 21:11
34. 3386 Emily Rice Mullen 21:23
35. 3416 Annie Browne Wheat Ridge 21:27
36. 3285 Kerry Carmody D'Evelyn 21:28
37. 3242 Maren Blair Arvada 21:30
38. 3422 Tarryn Wilson Wheat Ridge 21:34
39. 3417 Shelly Browne Wheat Ridge 21:38
40. 3303 Betzabeth Garcia Denver North 21:48
41. 3418 Sarah Ditullio Wheat Ridge 21:49
42. 3421 Allison Painter Wheat Ridge 21:49
43. 3397 Raquel Lane Skyview 21:49
44. 3260 Sady Swanson Centaurus 21:50
45. 3353 Annie Fauble Golden 21:52
46. 3270 Stephanie Bickmore Conifer 21:57
47. 3288 Gina Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 21:59
48. 3275 Meagan Webber Conifer 22:23
49. 3356 Jordyn Komoras Golden 22:31
50. 3273 Maddie Zander Conifer 22:32
51. 3287 Payton Price D'Evelyn 22:39
52. 3404 Courtney Camden Valor Christian 22:44
53. 3369 Margot Newell Green Mountain 22:46
54. 3355 Rachel Hartman Golden 22:47
55. 3357 Corrine Noufi Golden 22:52
56. 3354 Megan Guinn Golden 23:00
57. 3276 Seneca Wolman Conifer 23:02
58. 3408 Gabby Marchino Valor Christian 23:04
59. 3406 Lisa Lucasievcz Valor Christian 23:04
60. 3301 Emily Cruz Denver North 23:10
61. 3403 Lauren Becker Valor Christian 23:17
62. 3271 Krystal Brownfield Conifer 23:24
63. 3245 Sandra O'Hayre Arvada 23:29
64. 3365 Julie Compton Green Mountain 23:52
65. 3272 Tiffany Maksimuk Conifer 24:05
66. 3316 Grace Murphree Englewood 24:31
67. 3317 Natalie Pena Englewood 24:32
68. 3304 Nadia Gonzales Denver North 24:52
69. 3407 Meg MacDonald Valor Christian 24:58
70. 3305 Brenda Rodriguez Denver North 25:25
71. 3302 Selena Cruz Denver North 25:25
72. 3248 Taylor Thompson Arvada 25:33
73. 3244 Kayla Lucas Arvada 25:52
74. 3243 Shelby Gonzalez Arvada 25:54
75. 3246 Melissa Rodriguez Arvada 25:58
76. 3247 Devin Shade Arvada 26:10
77. 3313 Maddie Avjean Englewood 26:18
78. 3318 Tiffany Scroggin Englewood 26:23
79. 3314 Kayla Eichmann Englewood 26:58
80. 3298 Rubi Solis Denver North 28:11

back