Boys 5A Region #2 - 2010 XC Championships - October 22, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 3495 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 15:47
2. 3493 Austin Appel Dakota Ridge 15:58
3. 3482 Mark Choate Cherry Creek 16:11
4. 3551 Garret Lee Heritage 16:16
5. 3468 Duke Rauh Cherokee Trail 16:24
6. 3439 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:30
7. 3549 Zach Cohen Heritage 16:32
8. 3566 Justin Lane Overland 16:35
9. 3578 Morgan Jones Regis 16:37
10. 3480 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 16:43
11. 3456 Justin Shaver Chatfield 16:44
12. 3534 Nic De Herrera Grandview 16:46
13. 3555 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:48
14. 3443 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 16:49
15. 3484 Thomas Stone Cherry Creek 16:51
16. 3552 Garrett Lieb Heritage 16:51
17. 3553 Christian Martin Heritage 16:52
18. 3497 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 16:53
19. 3580 Chris Monark Regis 16:56
20. 3582 Joe Somer Regis 17:01
21. 3440 Eric Lucia Bear Creek 17:02
22. 3496 Michael Glade Dakota Ridge 17:04
23. 3499 Charlie Rasmussen Dakota Ridge 17:06
24. 3494 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 17:09
25. 3470 Cody Wooten Cherokee Trail 17:10
26. 3579 Brian Monahan Regis 17:10
27. 3498 Nate Morrison Dakota Ridge 17:11
28. 3455 Derek Shaver Chatfield 17:15
29. 3479 Ofe Ariyo Cherry Creek 17:20
30. 3454 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 17:20
31. 3577 Tom Beasley Regis 17:21
32. 3550 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 17:21
33. 3538 Jordan McVicker Grandview 17:21
34. 3540 Andrew O'Brien Grandview 17:22
35. 3554 Spencer Wilson Heritage 17:24
36. 3481 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:24
37. 3535 Louis Edmiston Grandview 17:25
38. 3457 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:27
39. 3485 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:27
40. 3452 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 17:32
41. 3483 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 17:40
42. 3471 David Yalacki Cherokee Trail 17:42
43. 3533 Will Boekel Grandview 17:45
44. 3438 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 17:46
45. 3581 Nolan Smith Regis 17:53
46. 3595 Todd Miller Standley Lake 17:57
47. 3466 Christian Balcerzak Cherokee Trail 17:58
48. 3562 Eddie Canales Overland 17:59
49. 3437 D J Dechand Bear Creek 18:03
50. 3594 Kyle Lund Standley Lake 18:06
51. 3453 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:09
52. 3576 Pat Barton Regis 18:11
53. 3442 Bryce Webber Bear Creek 18:14
54. 3467 Josh Hefty Cherokee Trail 18:15
55. 3451 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:15
56. 3536 Nick Horton Grandview 18:18
57. 3537 Taylor Johnson Grandview 18:25
58. 3590 Collin Sneve Standley Lake 18:26
59. 3465 Anthony Anglin Cherokee Trail 18:29
60. 3469 Mitchell Stieg Cherokee Trail 18:31
61. 3441 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 18:48
62. 3522 Erik Newhouse Grand Junction Central 19:06
63. 3591 Grant Root Standley Lake 19:43
64. 3513 Devundrick Walker Gateway 19:52
65. 3567 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 19:53
66. 3563 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 20:04
67. 3593 Kevin Mayer Standley Lake 20:09
68. 3568 Joseph Sanchez Overland 20:10
69. 3520 Nathan Beldon Grand Junction Central 20:23
70. 3565 Joshua Juniel Overland 20:44
71. 3596 Trent Kindvall Standley Lake 20:52
72. 3521 Tyler Bornsen Grand Junction Central 21:04
73. 3592 Joe Sanchez Standley Lake 21:16
74. 3511 Solomon Rotibi Gateway 21:48
75. 3564 Austin Frerichs Overland 22:20
76. 3524 Jordan Wood Grand Junction Central 22:30
77. 3510 Will Logan Gateway 22:35
78. 3523 Tyler Smith Grand Junction Central 22:37
79. 3519 Shane Barks Grand Junction Central 23:19
80. 3512 Fransisco Tamayo Gateway 24:43
81. 3508 Ryan Collins Gateway 34:32
82. 3507 Michael Aguilar Gateway 34:33

back