Girls 5A Region #2 - 2010 XC Championships - October 22, 2010


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Place Bib Name School Time
1. 3472 Olivia Anderson Cherry Creek 18:29
2. 3574 Erin Schilmoeller Regis 18:46
3. 3545 Jenna Pinto Heritage 19:03
4. 3478 Ryan Williams Cherry Creek 19:07
5. 3476 Alana Dechtman Cherry Creek 19:22
6. 3527 Ariana Horton Grandview 19:23
7. 3475 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 19:30
8. 3529 Michelle Oberndorf Grandview 19:31
9. 3473 Rebekah Bosler Cherry Creek 19:37
10. 3488 Vanessa Gonzales Dakota Ridge 19:41
11. 3492 Ashley Wamboldt Dakota Ridge 19:41
12. 3461 Melissa Cowley Cherokee Trail 19:42
13. 3542 Kaitlyn Biever Heritage 19:43
14. 3491 McKenna Spillar Dakota Ridge 19:45
15. 3528 Erin Norton Grandview 19:55
16. 3575 Madalyn Somer Regis 20:07
17. 3571 Meredith Hoggatt Regis 20:07
18. 3544 Kathryn Dunn Heritage 20:08
19. 3477 Kara Odum Cherry Creek 20:13
20. 3433 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 20:14
21. 3486 Nichole Ceja Dakota Ridge 20:16
22. 3490 Holly Sharps Dakota Ridge 20:18
23. 3474 Louisa Boydston Cherry Creek 20:26
24. 3526 Brooke Genovese Grandview 20:27
25. 3573 Emily Mauser Regis 20:27
26. 3530 Brooke Potter Grandview 20:29
27. 3448 Rachel Lenz Chatfield 20:41
28. 3450 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 20:44
29. 3532 Sam Vachon Grandview 20:45
30. 3588 Zofia Tillman Standley Lake 20:47
31. 3487 Amy Franks Dakota Ridge 20:50
32. 3446 Karina Hill Chatfield 20:52
33. 3546 Sarah Schulze Heritage 20:53
34. 3583 Dani Forrester Standley Lake 20:53
35. 3431 Kallie Bindner Bear Creek 20:56
36. 3548 Rachel Street Heritage 20:56
37. 3444 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 20:58
38. 3543 Marisa Brown Heritage 20:58
39. 3547 Erin Serocki Heritage 21:05
40. 3525 Emily Baade Grandview 21:08
41. 3449 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 21:14
42. 3445 Janae Fritze Chatfield 21:16
43. 3569 Katie Beirne Regis 21:17
44. 3489 Brooke Orcutt Dakota Ridge 21:22
45. 3463 Tiffany Turnick Cherokee Trail 21:37
46. 3570 Hannah Feehan Regis 21:38
47. 3430 Reilly Allen Bear Creek 21:48
48. 3572 Sara Long Regis 21:50
49. 3434 Sarah Macklberg Bear Creek 21:52
50. 3561 Brianna Striplin Overland 21:52
51. 3464 Justine Wagner Cherokee Trail 21:59
52. 3447 Kelly Kissler Chatfield 22:07
53. 3462 Kate Hamilton Cherokee Trail 22:19
54. 3560 Katie Pokhilchuk Overland 22:39
55. 3460 Stephanie Blosser Cherokee Trail 22:40
56. 3506 Sandra Tran Gateway 22:44
57. 3584 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 23:04
58. 3458 Sarah Herbrand Barden Cherokee Trail 23:13
59. 3432 Sidney Cockburn Bear Creek 23:15
60. 3589 Natalie Trevino Standley Lake 23:22
61. 3459 Heather Beeman Cherokee Trail 23:33
62. 3436 Briana Mazzucca Bear Creek 23:45
63. 3515 Morgan Haynie Grand Junction Central 23:49
64. 3505 Khandace Russell Gateway 23:55
65. 3586 Hayley Lopez Standley Lake 24:05
66. 3559 Hannah Harris Overland 24:14
67. 3556 Taylor Burton Overland 24:17
68. 3587 Courtney Sullivan Standley Lake 24:25
69. 3435 Kendra Martin Bear Creek 24:28
70. 3503 Amberlynn Mack Gateway 24:32
71. 3585 Maggie Hodge Standley Lake 24:49
72. 3517 Kara Riddle Grand Junction Central 25:30
73. 3514 Cecelia Brennan Grand Junction Central 26:36
74. 3516 Deianna Martinez Grand Junction Central 26:49
75. 3500 Ashlee Eldredge Gateway 30:19
76. 3502 Alexandra Jackson Gateway 32:39

back