Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Open J.V. Boys
September 3, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 376 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 19:05
2. 2 959 Dylan Bartle Douglas County 19:09
3. 3 1472 Matt Leach Mountain Vista 19:17
4. 4 339 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 19:20
5. 1644 Daniel Dean Poudre 19:22
6. 5 380 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:39
7. 6 1477 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 19:41
8. 7 1690 David Anderson Rampart 19:43
9. 8 1711 Joel Smithey Rampart 19:45
10. 9 198 Jason Keefer Arapahoe 19:46
11. 10 367 Michael Linneman Chatfield 19:48
12. 11 230 Nick Tice Arapahoe 19:49
13. 12 841 Miles Kelly Coronado 20:02
14. 13 650 Will Silkman Cherry Creek 20:05
15. 14 590 Kori Hazel Cherry Creek 20:05
16. 15 668 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 20:06
17. 16 342 Cody Dems Chatfield 20:06
18. 1385 Wyatt Villa Moffat County 20:12
19. 17 1131 Tommy Plunkert Heritage 20:14
20. 18 657 Scott Stevens Cherry Creek 20:14
21. 19 599 Jake Jeronimus Cherry Creek 20:16
22. 607 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 20:16
23. 20 1537 Ian Joyce Mullen 20:19
24. 631 Jacob Peunt Cherry Creek 20:22
25. 21 1488 Danny Romero Mountain Vista 20:23
26. 22 1415 Grant Stout Mountain Range 20:24
27. 23 1709 Dylan Simons Rampart 20:25
28. 24 217 Caleb Petersen Arapahoe 20:27
29. 25 1405 Tristan Harsch Mountain Range 20:28
30. 26 1250 Zachary Motes Highlands Ranch 20:30
31. 27 827 Alex Ballard Coronado 20:31
32. 569 Cole Bourque Cherry Creek 20:34
33. 644 Michael Sauvage Cherry Creek 20:36
34. 28 1206 Stephan Love Heritage 20:36
35. 563 Grant Ambrosich Cherry Creek 20:37
36. 1289 Markus Dabell Legend 20:38
37. 29 1490 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 20:40
38. 30 773 Thomas Waters Conifer 20:41
39. 31 1208 Hayden Mackey Heritage 20:41
40. 353 John Gossen Chatfield 20:41
41. 32 761 Cody Mullins Conifer 20:41
42. 388 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:42
43. 33 760 Drew Lund Conifer 20:43
44. 588 Bryant Graves Cherry Creek 20:43
45. 34 840 Nathan Jordan Coronado 20:43
46. 35 1704 Shane Leonard Rampart 20:44
47. 36 1500 Caleb Williams Mountain Vista 20:45
48. 37 1528 Matt Avey Mullen 20:45
49. 38 1362 Diederick Visser Littleton 20:47
50. 39 833 Philip Faires Coronado 20:49
51. 1491 Mason Shurley Mountain Vista 20:49
52. 1459 Andrew Burgess Mountain Vista 20:49
53. 40 226 Jacob Sphatt Arapahoe 20:55
54. 41 1698 Kyle Hadley Rampart 20:55
55. 42 183 Josh Fenton Arapahoe 20:55
56. 43 1197 Andrew Fine Heritage 20:57
57. 195 Grant Jones Arapahoe 20:58
58. 1659 Michael Reid Poudre 20:58
59. 44 1266 Mike Kehrs Highlands Ranch 21:00
60. 45 1335 Ish Baker Littleton 21:01
61. 566 Simon Beyene Cherry Creek 21:03
62. 389 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 21:05
63. 345 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 21:05
64. 46 916 Jon Fitzgerald Doherty 21:07
65. 1312 Austin Vaughan Legend 21:11
66. 620 Matthew McGlynn Cherry Creek 21:16
67. 47 1400 John Butts Mountain Range 21:16
68. 212 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 21:17
69. 48 1532 Nathan Dixon Mullen 21:18
70. 712 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 21:20
71. 49 1217 Jimmie Nold Heritage 21:20
72. 50 980 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 21:21
73. 1299 Andy Luft Legend 21:22
74. 51 1770 Jim MacDonald Valor Christian 21:23
75. 52 1365 Zach Zambo Littleton 21:23
76. 53 1272 Zach Quail Highlands Ranch 21:23
77. 54 858 Kris Rhodes Coronado 21:24
78. 55 1534 Austin Guimond Mullen 21:26
79. 624 Michael Moore Cherry Creek 21:27
80. 1219 John Oliver Heritage 21:28
81. 1703 Christian Lahman Rampart 21:29
82. 349 Miles Fidino Chatfield 21:30
83. 56 987 Caleb Worker Douglas County 21:33
84. 57 1407 Matt Longaker Mountain Range 21:34
85. 58 415 Anthony Anglin Cherokee Trail 21:36
86. 59 975 Mike Perez Douglas County 21:37
87. 1494 Kirby Wagner Mountain Vista 21:37
88. 390 Christian Wert Chatfield 21:37
89. 60 912 Tyler Cameron Doherty 21:38
90. 362 Brenden Jones Chatfield 21:38
91. 1230 Ben Stuvel Heritage 21:41
92. 174 Parker Bryant Arapahoe 21:42
93. 707 Rob Adamski Columbine 21:42
94. 61 1357 Taylor Shelly Littleton 21:44
95. 1213 David Martinez Heritage 21:46
96. 1482 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 21:46
97. 62 1340 Will Dommermuth Littleton 21:50
98. 1705 Robert Martin Rampart 21:50
99. 63 1413 Jonah Sanders Mountain Range 21:54
100. 1485 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 21:55
101. 64 1260 Mason Bernard Highlands Ranch 21:55
102. 65 1023 Donald Kirby Durango 21:55
103. 365 Jared Larsen Chatfield 21:56
104. 1352 Roy Penny Littleton 21:56
105. 66 767 Jonah Richardson Conifer 21:57
106. 67 1028 Rudy Peterson Durango 21:58
107. 68 1267 Andrew Kerth Highlands Ranch 21:58
108. 1630 Charles Rappe Poudre 21:59
109. 605 Zach Konrad Cherry Creek 22:01
110. 1176 Evan Ayervais Heritage 22:06
111. 69 22 Kyle Brunk Air Academy 22:08
112. 1262 Jack Dunn Highlands Ranch 22:09
113. 1455 Aidon Ambrose Mountain Vista 22:09
114. 1641 Tim Allman Poudre 22:11
115. 70 967 Spencer Huyck Douglas County 22:11
116. 1457 Troy Andrzejewski Mountain Vista 22:12
117. 1501 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 22:13
118. 1489 Harrison Schooler Mountain Vista 22:13
119. 334 Bryce Carter Chatfield 22:18
120. 71 428 Zack O'Connor Cherokee Trail 22:19
121. 386 Tyler Sorenson Chatfield 22:19
122. 982 Jorge Tellez Douglas County 22:20
123. 1216 Eric Moss Heritage 22:21
124. 1110 Kyle Crabbe Green Mountain 22:21
125. 373 Connor O'Neill Chatfield 22:23
126. 842 Perry Krager Coronado 22:23
127. 1716 Bryce Young Rampart 22:24
128. 576 Alec Curtis Cherry Creek 22:26
129. 580 Josh Dearborn Cherry Creek 22:29
130. 178 Tyler Cox Arapahoe 22:31
131. 636 Alex Poulson Cherry Creek 22:31
132. 72 38 Stefan Mohrman Air Academy 22:34
133. 1200 Matthew Kercher Heritage 22:35
134. 73 1541 Matthew Malone Mullen 22:36
135. 172 C J Brewer Arapahoe 22:37
136. 74 921 Nick Masching Doherty 22:37
137. 179 Patrick D'Innocenzo Arapahoe 22:40
138. 170 Carter Ankele Arapahoe 22:42
139. 364 Jacob Keller Chatfield 22:42
140. 75 908 Merrick Batara Doherty 22:43
141. 76 32 Matt Hendricks Air Academy 22:44
142. 648 Blaine Sickels Cherry Creek 22:45
143. 348 Stuart Farris Chatfield 22:49
144. 77 39 Scott Morrison Air Academy 22:52
145. 621 Ryan McManus Cherry Creek 22:57
146. 1308 Mike Rogers Legend 22:58
147. 78 26 Scott Dreher Air Academy 23:00
148. 79 1027 Justin Ngo Durango 23:01
149. 848 Max Malone Coronado 23:07
150. 851 Zachary Miller Coronado 23:08
151. 80 1773 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 23:09
152. 846 Matt Lindstrom Coronado 23:11
153. 359 Christopher Imbler Chatfield 23:12
154. 1233 Matt Tabor Heritage 23:16
155. 655 Mitch Staut Cherry Creek 23:20
156. 708 Ysidro Amaro Columbine 23:20
157. 43 Ethan Rollins Air Academy 23:21
158. 34 Kevin Martin Air Academy 23:22
159. 585 Spencer Flora Cherry Creek 23:24
160. 868 Paul Vanbemden Coronado 23:26
161. 638 Will Pusey Cherry Creek 23:27
162. 1191 Vinnie Descala Heritage 23:28
163. 81 1012 Chris Berger Durango 23:28
164. 1201 Forrest Laub Heritage 23:31
165. 82 424 Jakob Gust Cherokee Trail 23:32
166. 587 Scott Goldstein Cherry Creek 23:43
167. 358 Nicholas Hunter Chatfield 23:45
168. 1463 Nathan Crabb Mountain Vista 23:48
169. 613 James Lowry Cherry Creek 23:49
170. 1116 Keith Price Green Mountain 23:50
171. 1397 David Bean Mountain Range 23:51
172. 83 774 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 23:53
173. 326 Christopher Barton Chatfield 23:56
174. 823 Will Adelmann Coronado 23:58
175. 1195 Helge Esch Heritage 24:01
176. 346 William Emerson Chatfield 24:01
177. 341 Matthew Danielson Chatfield 24:03
178. 84 1771 Michael Martinez Valor Christian 24:06
179. 1228 Holden Steppan Heritage 24:10
180. 572 Jon Coryell Cherry Creek 24:10
181. 177 John Cox Arapahoe 24:22
182. 85 1013 Paul Bikis Durango 24:23
183. 826 Robbie Austin Coronado 24:24
184. 983 Stephen Walker Douglas County 24:29
185. 207 Eric Loucks Arapahoe 24:29
186. 363 Matthew Jones Chatfield 24:33
187. 1398 Sean Bean Mountain Range 24:37
188. 768 Mac Ritter Conifer 24:38
189. 974 Dominic Meier Douglas County 24:39
190. 658 Brian Sturgeon Cherry Creek 24:39
191. 86 423 Stephen Group Cherokee Trail 24:41
192. 853 Nick Pauley Coronado 24:41
193. 87 401 Thomas Buckholtz Cherokee Trail 24:44
194. 201 Dennis Kutateladze Arapahoe 24:45
195. 675 Saban Erdman Collegiate Academy 24:48
196. 593 Robbie Herbst Cherry Creek 24:49
197. 88 913 Nick Corcoran Doherty 24:51
198. 357 Ryan Hite Chatfield 24:55
199. 615 Patrick Lynn Cherry Creek 24:55
200. 1497 Jordan Walser Mountain Vista 24:58
201. 229 Michael Tallant Arapahoe 25:06
202. 190 Jordan Hall Arapahoe 25:10
203. 817 Unknown Runner Coronado 25:18
204. 860 Miles Roth Coronado 25:32
205. 1111 Macklin Garrett Green Mountain 25:41
206. 89 1761 Kevin Bauer Valor Christian 25:41
207. 918 Mark Jakupcak Doherty 25:43
208. 747 Nicholas Cote Conifer 25:44
209. 1015 Garrett Bogus Durango 25:47
210. 968 Trent Johnson Douglas County 26:10
211. 352 Rand Good Chatfield 26:19
212. 914 Dylan Crane Doherty 26:20
213. 844 Chip Lane Coronado 26:35
214. 1469 Ian Hohsfield Mountain Vista 26:37
215. 713 Adam Flores Columbine 26:45
216. 1359 Parker Tilton Littleton 26:46
217. 1566 Bradley Quangson Overland 26:51
218. 1337 Ben Banowsky Littleton 27:01
219. 1092 Jordan Wood Grand Junction Central 27:48
220. 191 Aaron Harder Arapahoe 27:58
221. 408 Chris Lemus Cherokee Trail 27:58
222. 748 Reginald Dickhoff Conifer 28:18
223. 381 Andrew Schuster Chatfield 28:40
224. 582 Jose Dipaola Cherry Creek 29:14
225. 581 James Debartolomeis Cherry Creek 30:45
226. 338 Nicholas Cosh Chatfield 30:58
227. 90 1762 Tom Beaty Valor Christian 32:55
228. 680 Jon Palme Collegiate Academy 34:24

back