Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity
September 3, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 105 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 20:05
2. 1719 Kaiti Davis Salida 20:28
3. 2 1371 Maddy Jourgensen Moffat County 20:30
4. 1774 Valerie Stark Custer County 20:33
5. 3 992 Karli Foreman Durango 20:34
6. 4 738 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 20:38
7. 5 1449 Lindsey Smith Mountain Vista 20:42
8. 6 1438 Brooke Mackay Mountain Vista 20:47
9. 7 109 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 20:52
10. 8 116 Katie Marstiller Arapahoe 21:00
11. 9 288 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 21:02
12. 10 1434 Laura Londono Mountain Vista 21:05
13. 11 944 Rachel King Douglas County 21:07
14. 12 12 Kellyn Roiko Air Academy 21:07
15. 13 120 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 21:17
16. 14 154 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 21:20
17. 15 110 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 21:21
18. 16 299 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 21:23
19. 17 397 Melissa Cowley Cherokee Trail 21:25
20. 18 1673 Kristina Dohm Rampart 21:25
21. 19 1372 Eryn Leonard Moffat County 21:28
22. 20 1319 Kaela Edwards Littleton 21:29
23. 21 889 Aubrey Hilte Doherty 21:29
24. 22 1448 Brooke Smetanka Mountain Vista 21:38
25. 23 1369 Bailey Hellander Moffat County 21:41
26. 24 1425 Karissa Dahlquist Mountain Vista 21:42
27. 25 1451 Aubrey Waechter Mountain Vista 21:44
28. 26 1368 Nike Cleverly Moffat County 21:44
29. 27 1107 Emily White Green Mountain 21:53
30. 28 1105 Cori Van Dyke Green Mountain 21:54
31. 29 1617 Mali Cisneros Poudre 21:56
32. 30 452 Louisa Boydston Cherry Creek 22:01
33. 31 997 Miranda Lashell Durango 22:04
34. 32 945 Sarah King Douglas County 22:06
35. 33 121 Maddie Miller Arapahoe 22:07
36. 34 1366 Brenna Ciesco Moffat County 22:11
37. 35 1428 Tess Golding Mountain Vista 22:11
38. 36 311 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 22:12
39. 1717 Dominica Alloy Salida 22:14
40. 37 1098 Kat Killingsworth Green Mountain 22:15
41. 38 1634 Marisa Rudolph Poudre 22:20
42. 39 1679 Stephanie Hawk Rampart 22:21
43. 40 1620 Camille Febvre Poudre 22:22
44. 41 1635 Heather Stepp Poudre 22:23
45. 42 1375 Sassy Murray Moffat County 22:25
46. 43 1675 Kirsten Farquhar Rampart 22:26
47. 44 872 Sadie Baker Doherty 22:28
48. 45 871 Leah Anderson Doherty 22:29
49. 46 1100 Gabby Mackatura Green Mountain 22:29
50. 47 1099 Maegan Leider Green Mountain 22:29
51. 48 14 Lauryn Van Valkenburg Air Academy 22:40
52. 49 1682 Claire Rachwitz Rampart 22:42
53. 50 1317 Grace Brittan Littleton 22:44
54. 51 785 Kaitlin Burrell Coronado 22:44
55. 52 1626 Cassi Mason Poudre 22:53
56. 1720 Bethany Higgins Salida 22:55
57. 53 1328 Brett Mann Littleton 22:57
58. 54 886 Rachel Hamre Doherty 22:58
59. 55 895 Jenny Murnane Doherty 22:58
60. 56 514 Kara Odum Cherry Creek 22:59
61. 57 996 Erin Kinney Durango 23:00
62. 58 1334 Stacey Zuppa Littleton 23:03
63. 59 1332 Melissa White Littleton 23:03
64. 60 1680 Caitlin Jenkins Rampart 23:08
65. 61 266 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 23:09
66. 62 893 Sarah Mestas Doherty 23:09
67. 63 393 Lauren Barden Cherokee Trail 23:16
68. 64 414 Amber Yanda Cherokee Trail 23:17
69. 65 1320 Dana Gaetani Littleton 23:21
70. 66 881 Jacqueline Dubois Doherty 23:23
71. 1082 Morgan Haynie Grand Junction Central 23:23
72. 67 554 Emily Van Meter Cherry Creek 23:25
73. 68 469 Elizabeth Espinosa Cherry Creek 23:28
74. 1387 Kat Babinchak Mountain Range 23:31
75. 69 520 Haley Parsley Cherry Creek 23:34
76. 70 1558 Katie Pokhilchick Overland 23:39
77. 71 321 Piper Williams Chatfield 23:42
78. 72 304 Jessica Schultz Chatfield 23:42
79. 73 279 Hannah Holmes Chatfield 23:43
80. 74 952 Elizabeth Moton Douglas County 23:46
81. 75 1326 Sara Leovic Littleton 23:49
82. 76 1670 MacKenzie Cotten Rampart 23:51
83. 1741 Alejandra Vasquez Sheridan 23:55
84. 77 725 Krystal Brownfield Conifer 23:57
85. 78 991 Morgen Dorsey Durango 23:57
86. 79 1367 Kelly Ciesco Moffat County 23:58
87. 80 994 Lindsey Jankowski Durango 23:59
88. 81 741 Maddie Zander Conifer 23:59
89. 82 1636 Maya Stokes Poudre 23:59
90. 83 10 Abby Peters Air Academy 24:02
91. 238 Ardisia Knowles Aurora Central 24:03
92. 84 946 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 24:04
93. 85 1149 Erin Mock Heritage 24:06
94. 1392 Elizabeth Lutz Mountain Range 24:06
95. 86 1138 Kristin Lamb Heritage 24:07
96. 87 685 Shoshana Brown Columbine 24:08
97. 88 1575 Abigail Frier Palmer Ridge 24:08
98. 89 724 Stephanie Bickmore Conifer 24:09
99. 90 1685 Jenny Stevens Rampart 24:12
100. 91 1150 Carrie Nickel Heritage 24:12
101. 92 400 Kate Hamilton Cherokee Trail 24:14
102. 93 451 Elizabeth Boryla Cherry Creek 24:15
103. 94 1551 Ilse Amateco Overland 24:17
104. 95 957 Jessica Schipper Douglas County 24:33
105. 96 1615 Emma Bridges Poudre 24:34
106. 97 1139 Katya Larson Heritage 24:34
107. 98 681 Nelly Agustin Columbine 24:37
108. 99 699 Whitney Osborn Columbine 24:43
109. 100 781 Chloe Boehlke Coronado 24:46
110. 1389 Samantha Connell Mountain Range 24:50
111. 101 791 Michelle Gregory Coronado 24:50
112. 102 1134 Amanda Ikard Heritage 24:53
113. 103 413 Justine Wagner Cherokee Trail 24:54
114. 104 691 Bethany Gardner Columbine 25:04
115. 105 953 Maharai Munoz Douglas County 25:05
116. 1755 Lisa Lucasievicz Valor Christian 25:05
117. 106 740 Seneca Wolman Conifer 25:05
118. 107 730 Kat Jarvinen Conifer 25:08
119. 108 1096 Julie Compton Green Mountain 25:08
120. 109 701 Gabby Pfeifer Columbine 25:10
121. 110 784 Jillian Brinkman Coronado 25:12
122. 1753 Sydney Kirchner Valor Christian 25:12
123. 111 998 Hannah Madden Durango 25:12
124. 112 16 Sarah Winter Air Academy 25:15
125. 113 1104 Karina Vaccaro Green Mountain 25:16
126. 114 1 Emily Barad Air Academy 25:17
127. 115 1593 Hannah Wilson Palmer Ridge 25:17
128. 116 395 Stephanie Blosser Cherokee Trail 25:19
129. 117 410 Cassidy Ritter Cherokee Trail 25:20
130. 118 683 Jenna Ballard Columbine 25:34
131. 119 940 Kirstie Gorthy Douglas County 25:34
132. 120 1035 Mariah Brown Elizabeth 25:43
133. 121 1590 Natalie Varnet Palmer Ridge 25:48
134. 122 812 Sara Petersilie Coronado 25:49
135. 123 782 Madeline Boehlke Coronado 25:53
136. 124 1033 Bekah Baird Elizabeth 25:54
137. 125 472 Emma Gitomer Cherry Creek 25:57
138. 126 1555 Hannah Harris Overland 25:59
139. 127 778 Emily Asay Coronado 26:06
140. 1080 Emmalene Beckstead Grand Junction Central 26:07
141. 128 1041 Maddie Voiles Elizabeth 26:11
142. 129 1165 Kelsey Veeder Heritage 26:13
143. 130 1559 Brianna Striplin Overland 26:13
144. 1391 Michal Hinshaw Mountain Range 26:24
145. 131 989 Nina Burtoni Durango 26:39
146. 132 1556 Leanne Johnston Overland 26:42
147. 133 705 Jordan Visser Columbine 26:46
148. 134 1039 Rachel Lee Elizabeth 27:05
149. 1757 Gabby Marchino Valor Christian 27:23
150. 1756 Meg MacDonald Valor Christian 27:33
151. 135 1554 Talia Fagan Overland 27:37
152. 136 1553 Rileigh Casebolt Overland 28:04
153. 237 Aster Degu Aurora Central 28:15
154. 137 1586 Katy Senour Palmer Ridge 28:38
155. 138 1583 Rachel Rademacher Palmer Ridge 30:02
156. 139 1036 Courtney Davis Elizabeth 30:15
157. 1718 Janne Broocks Salida 30:15
158. 239 Eva Pedroza Aurora Central 31:20
159. 140 1040 Julie Paige Elizabeth 31:56
160. 141 1594 Kathryn Wilson Palmer Ridge 32:44
161. 236 Yoana Arellano Aurora Central 34:05

back