Chatfield Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
17
17
Justin Shaver
18:12
22
22
Derrick Shaver
18:24
27
26
Andrew Ormsby
18:34
37
36
Cody Brubaker
18:45
43
42
Brian Adams
18:52
66
65
Graham Williams
19:26
75
74
Louis Lavecchia
19:31
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Thomas Paryz
19:05
4
4
Tyler D'Ovidio
19:20
6
5
Christian Schell
19:39
11
10
Michael Linneman
19:48
17
16
Cody Dems
20:06
40
John Gossen
20:41
42
Dakota Thayer
20:42
62
Matthew Vaninger
21:05
63
Daniel Edwards
21:05
82
Miles Fidino
21:30
88
Christian Wert
21:37
90
Brenden Jones
21:38
103
Jared Larsen
21:56
119
Bryce Carter
22:18
121
Tyler Sorenson
22:19
125
Connor O'Neill
22:23
139
Jacob Keller
22:42
143
Stuart Farris
22:49
153
Christopher Imbler
23:12
167
Nicholas Hunter
23:45
173
Christopher Barton
23:56
176
William Emerson
24:01
177
Matthew Danielson
24:03
186
Matthew Jones
24:33
198
Ryan Hite
24:55
210
Rand Good
26:19
222
Andrew Schuster
28:40
225
Nicholas Cosh
30:58
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Panos Smyrnios
18:37
7
7
Tyler Hale
18:43
30
29
Jeremy Rapp
20:16
79
62
Nathan Moore
21:27
100
74
Nathaniel Oglesby
21:58
135
Nicholas Boyer
22:34
143
Henry Dickey
22:45
158
Riley Fitzgibbons
23:09
162
Carl Eurick
23:16
171
Colton Hernadez
23:25
173
Joshua Collins
23:27
186
Nathan Capwell
23:53
194
Dane Capener
24:11
213
Kyle Wille
24:29
219
Seth Chapin
24:36
227
Ryan Janke
24:41
245
Dakota Alvarez
25:06
247
Hunter Johnson
25:09
258
Jordan Breen
25:40
265
Marcello Nicoletti
25:52
279
Keller Hayman
26:25
281
Grant Nachbur
26:27
294
Travis Fox
27:43
296
Alex Montressor
27:51
297
Lucas Restrepo
27:51
316
John Bethel
29:52
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
11
9
Rachael Lenz
21:02
18
16
Rachel Reiling
21:23
38
36
Jennifer Sutton
22:12
65
61
Sarah Dubetz
23:09
77
71
Piper Williams
23:42
78
72
Jessica Schultz
23:42
79
73
Hannah Holmes
23:43
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
16
16
Michelle Spease
24:06
29
26
Jessica Lesser
24:40
39
31
Bonnie Campbell
25:00
47
35
Jennifer Hansen
25:25
51
39
Cydney Waybright
25:29
52
Kelly Kissler
25:37
54
Katherine Ross
25:39
61
Carly Stafford
25:54
63
Kathleen McGuire
25:56
72
Alyson Selin
26:18
83
Lauren Prenni
26:49
99
Leah Schenkelburg
27:18
103
Elizabeth Silbergleid
27:24
117
Madison Johnson
27:50
122
Rachel Klocker
27:58
139
Brooke Harper
28:28
140
Stephanie Watson
28:29
149
Rebecca Suzki
28:37
153
Carly Casteel
28:43
164
Tamsen Fuller
29:30
185
Emily Pray
30:21
200
Kyrsten Capener
31:37
208
Marie Carrothers
32:21
209
Julia Swanson
32:29
211
Abigail Carreras
32:30
214
Laura Stanfel
33:12
222
Brittany Ellsworth
34:32
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
62
50
Sara Seidel
25:05
67
53
Upton Upton
25:11
99
64
Riannon Rondeau
26:13
108
66
Sarah Hosler
26:26
123
72
Karissa Delagarza
27:12
126
Carly Caprio
27:14
137
Faith Edwards
27:30
143
Courtney Kauffman
27:38
148
Anastacia Anttila
27:44
171
Valerie Lesser
28:29
175
Sarah Sadowski
28:37
177
Leah Vanhook
28:42
181
Tara Leisegang
28:48
189
Emma Crozier
29:01
200
Hailey Gerze
29:30
205
Kaylee Blevins
29:38
206
Bailey Dodd
29:42
216
Brittany Barbosa
30:01
218
Audrey Carrothers
30:04
219
Rachel McGuire
30:05
222
Katherine Decker
30:09
231
April Filter
30:20
237
Erin Quinn
30:49
242
Sara Callejo
31:06
258
Abbey Tiell
32:03
263
Marie Larsen
32:22
269
Keli Edwards
32:40
299
Brianna Dascher
34:57
301
Katie Frisbie
35:01

back