Broomfield High School Cross Country Invitational - September 24, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1176 Marty Andrie Smoky Hill 16:54
2. 2 2214 Gus Waneka Thompson Valley 16:59
3. 3 1131 Nicholas Kadlec Silver Creek 17:04
4. 4 535 Jak Hamilton Evergreen 17:08
5. 5 1174 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 17:09
6. 6 2207 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 17:14
7. 7 1061 Dezmin Rameriz Pomona 17:20
8. 8 560 Jackson Sayler Evergreen 17:25
9. 9 663 Kevin Hale Fairview 17:26
10. 10 988 Nick Harris Niwot 17:30
11. 11 1195 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:30
12. 12 706 Tyler Taydus Fairview 17:31
13. 13 668 Ricardo Kaempfen Fairview 17:31
14. 14 708 Bridger Tomlin Fairview 17:44
15. 15 2068 Fabian Trujillo Thornton 17:48
16. 16 118 Eli Davis Boulder 17:50
17. 17 428 Ben Hunter D'Evelyn 17:51
18. 18 132 Will Melhado Boulder 17:51
19. 19 1188 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:56
20. 20 989 Quinn Harris Niwot 17:57
21. 21 1178 Tyler Bush Smoky Hill 17:59
22. 22 759 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 18:00
23. 23 652 Tim Brown Fairview 18:03
24. 24 781 Tyler Grotting Longmont 18:04
25. 25 372 Justin Shaver Chatfield 18:04
26. 26 220 Jordan Ricket Broomfield 18:06
27. 27 547 Andre Lane Evergreen 18:08
28. 28 1057 Dylan Hayes Pomona 18:09
29. 29 2227 Nick Robinson Thornton 18:09
30. 30 2022 Kevin Baldwin Thompson Valley 18:11
31. 31 2215 Ben Williamson Thompson Valley 18:16
32. 32 2100 Roe Kuykendall Thompson Valley 18:16
33. 33 1058 Chris Kartchner Pomona 18:17
34. 34 1060 Michael Rainey Pomona 18:18
35. 35 680 Kyle Lund Fairview 18:18
36. 36 1007 William Zimmerman Niwot 18:20
37. 37 2208 Mike McKenna Thompson Valley 18:21
38. 38 558 Jeff Sahli Evergreen 18:23
39. 39 371 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 18:24
40. 40 215 Cam Jukkala Broomfield 18:24
41. 41 1064 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 18:24
42. 42 1129 Austin Gunnarson Silver Creek 18:25
43. 43 675 Neal Kornreich Fairview 18:27
44. 44 982 Scott Everett Niwot 18:28
45. 45 1000 David Schahrer Niwot 18:28
46. 46 762 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 18:28
47. 47 374 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 18:30
48. 699 Richard Sanchez Fairview 18:30
49. 48 910 Daniel McComas Monarch 18:31
50. 49 138 Rex Quartarone Boulder 18:31
51. 50 319 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:31
52. 51 427 Ryan Hooper D'Evelyn 18:31
53. 654 Nicholas Christopher Fairview 18:32
54. 52 446 Chris Vial D'Evelyn 18:33
55. 53 800 Sean Flynn Lyons 18:34
56. 54 782 Gabe Murray Longmont 18:35
57. 55 1184 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:40
58. 56 142 Max Spiro Boulder 18:42
59. 57 124 Philippe Guegan Boulder 18:43
60. 58 559 Sam Sahli Evergreen 18:43
61. 655 Scotty Davids Fairview 18:44
62. 59 1173 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:44
63. 60 2045 Jeff Seligman Thompson Valley 18:45
64. 61 929 Kyle Swanson Monarch 18:46
65. 62 312 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:46
66. 63 130 Torin McDonald Boulder 18:47
67. 64 447 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 18:48
68. 65 206 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 18:48
69. 2213 Austin Schempp Thompson Valley 18:49
70. 66 146 Naataani Todea Boulder 18:49
71. 67 927 Parker Sitton Monarch 18:49
72. 68 424 Zach Frauenhoff D'Evelyn 18:50
73. 69 933 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:50
74. 70 343 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:51
75. 71 1034 Jacob Golden Peak To Peak 18:51
76. 72 223 Matt Sarno Broomfield 18:51
77. 73 540 Daniel Holmes Evergreen 18:52
78. 74 573 Thomas Warren Evergreen 18:52
79. 541 Brian Kassay Evergreen 18:53
80. 150 Scout Vernon Boulder 18:54
81. 75 442 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 18:54
82. 76 983 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:56
83. 77 232 Clark Woodfin Broomfield 18:57
84. 78 434 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 18:57
85. 1183 Brad Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:58
86. 79 1067 Tom Williams Pomona 18:59
87. 80 1038 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 19:01
88. 81 1039 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 19:01
89. 82 806 Chris Smith Lyons 19:02
90. 83 49 Garet Krohn Arvada 19:02
91. 84 924 Wyatt Reis Monarch 19:03
92. 85 355 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 19:03
93. 436 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 19:03
94. 86 45 Sal Camara Arvada 19:07
95. 2025 Corey Boettiger Thompson Valley 19:08
96. 87 882 Ryan Brophy Monarch 19:08
97. 88 979 Kevin Bueno Niwot 19:10
98. 89 796 Ryan Boucher Lyons 19:12
99. 525 Tyler Bender Evergreen 19:14
100. 90 1063 Kade Shaffer Pomona 19:15
101. 1065 Nathan Want Pomona 19:16
102. 91 911 Nolan McCoy Monarch 19:17
103. 92 46 Isaac Comcowich Arvada 19:17
104. 2029 Brian Devries Thompson Valley 19:18
105. 920 Scott Podlogar Monarch 19:19
106. 909 Will Masters Monarch 19:19
107. 93 2069 Mario Velma Thornton 19:20
108. 445 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 19:24
109. 94 2070 Juan Villalvazo Thornton 19:26
110. 367 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 19:26
111. 443 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 19:29
112. 912 Jacob Micklin Monarch 19:30
113. 95 2093 Mark Trujillo Westminster 19:32
114. 548 Gage Larson Evergreen 19:33
115. 96 52 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 19:33
116. 97 1968 Lund Kyle Standley Lake 19:34
117. 98 1122 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 19:36
118. 99 799 Sam Crowley Lyons 19:36
119. 331 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:37
120. 100 1045 Tylon Wang Peak To Peak 19:44
121. 101 760 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:44
122. 102 2064 Roger Rodriguez-Perez Thornton 19:45
123. 103 1044 Nick Seeburger Peak To Peak 19:46
124. 104 2226 James Rheinheimer Thornton 19:48
125. 105 2224 Eddie Gonzalez Thornton 19:49
126. 1191 Chad Moulton Smoky Hill 19:52
127. 380 Graham Williams Chatfield 19:54
128. 106 1043 Kyle Seeburger Peak To Peak 19:55
129. 107 794 Keith Albertson Lyons 19:56
130. 984 Elijah Fisk Niwot 19:57
131. 108 732 Brady Dill Frederick 19:59
132. 109 733 Chris Erwin Frederick 20:00
133. 110 1041 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 20:07
134. 1036 Cordis Hall Peak To Peak 20:15
135. 111 228 Luke Spiegel Broomfield 20:17
136. 112 1017 Vance Feliciano Northglenn 20:17
137. 113 1962 Sneve Collin Standley Lake 20:21
138. 114 1021 Rory Moore Northglenn 20:21
139. 115 222 Nathan Roylance Broomfield 20:28
140. 2067 Thomas Stevens Thornton 20:36
141. 116 50 Marcos Peralta Arvada 20:37
142. 117 1018 Jordan French Northglenn 20:38
143. 118 756 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 20:38
144. 119 2091 Omar Solis Westminster 20:44
145. 202 Paul Elliott Broomfield 20:45
146. 120 2090 Erick Schmidt Westminster 20:47
147. 2223 Steven Duran Thornton 20:48
148. 231 Jonathan Wingfield Broomfield 20:51
149. 121 776 Dylan Beck Longmont 20:52
150. 219 Kevin Rhinesmith Broomfield 20:57
151. 122 736 Patrick McCarron Frederick 21:12
152. 123 778 Jackson Britt Longmont 21:14
153. 124 753 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 21:16
154. 1142 Cody Renke Skyview 21:17
155. 125 718 Colten Hood Fort Lupton 21:24
156. 1179 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 21:34
157. 1141 Emilio Perez Skyview 21:43
158. 994 Liam Meakins Niwot 21:46
159. 1056 Zach Fletcher Pomona 21:48
160. 126 1967 Mayer Kevin Standley Lake 21:55
161. 127 775 Kris Bare Longmont 21:56
162. 128 2086 Nate Huey Westminster 21:57
163. 129 717 Angel Garza Fort Lupton 21:57
164. 130 1019 John Hamilton Northglenn 21:58
165. 131 2089 Emmanuel Melgoza Westminster 22:05
166. 132 1983 Alexander Duran The Academy 22:08
167. 133 737 Patrick McGinnis Frederick 22:11
168. 134 774 Mark Anderson Longmont 22:21
169. 135 763 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 22:21
170. 136 1022 Paul Suazo Northglenn 22:24
171. 137 719 James Hood Fort Lupton 22:27
172. 138 757 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 22:27
173. 139 1134 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 22:28
174. 140 738 Jesse Santa Cruz Frederick 22:29
175. 141 739 Gage Sedillo Frederick 22:29
176. 142 1124 Mark Eifert Silver Creek 22:34
177. 754 Michael Fisher Jefferson Academy 22:37
178. 143 2083 John Fugita Westminster 22:39
179. 144 1975 Kindavall Trent Standley Lake 22:44
180. 145 1985 Chris Risma The Academy 22:47
181. 146 783 Jake Rowinski Longmont 22:56
182. 777 Michael Bramble Longmont 23:02
183. 147 455 Garrett Cook Eagle Ridge Academy 23:08
184. 148 459 Teddy Tapiz Eagle Ridge Academy 23:11
185. 1059 Peter Olschner Pomona 23:12
186. 149 1965 Apel Hobbs Standley Lake 23:13
187. 150 1119 Carl Albano Silver Creek 23:19
188. 151 54 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 23:26
189. 2066 Vincent Sikkink Thornton 23:27
190. 152 722 Shannon Richardson Fort Lupton 23:37
191. 153 740 Forrest Smith Frederick 24:11
192. 784 David Summers Longmont 24:16
193. 154 721 Reed Kopfman Fort Lupton 24:17
194. 752 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 24:27
195. 155 456 Jacob Jimenez Eagle Ridge Academy 24:59
196. 156 1984 Nathan Goyins The Academy 25:19
197. 157 1987 Lucas Weisz The Academy 26:00
198. 158 457 Jake Lucero Eagle Ridge Academy 26:00
199. 159 1982 Colton Crabb The Academy 26:34
200. 741 Brandon Welty Frederick 26:34
201. 160 460 Spencer Young Eagle Ridge Academy 27:41
202. 161 53 Kyle Shoup Arvada 27:56
203. 162 1123 Jacob Cox Silver Creek 28:10
204. 163 1963 Tomas Garrett Standley Lake 28:36
205. 164 1981 Austin Clingman The Academy 29:26
206. 165 1986 Michael Ryan The Academy 31:57
207. 166 458 Aaron Ringsby Eagle Ridge Academy 37:08

back