BHS Eagle 5K, Friday, September 24th, 2010
5K Results by Place

back

Place Place
Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace In Sex Division In Div
1. 107 Jeremiah Thompson 28 M 18:17 5:53 1st 19 & over 1st
2. 108 Ed Legrice 33 M 18:17 5:54 2nd 19 & over 2nd
3. 95 Riley Daniels 21 M 18:37 6:00 3rd 19 & over 3rd
4. 91 Logan Shefelbine 18 M 19:14 6:12 4th 14 to 18 1st
5. 50 Steven Malecha 44 M 20:57 6:45 5th 19 & over 4th
6. 111 Darius Nazemi 18 M 21:50 7:02 6th 14 to 18 2nd
7. 58 Randi Ann Mitchem 46 *F* 22:00 7:05 1st 19 & over 1st
8. 99 Jason Sarno 35 M 22:27 7:14 7th 19 & over 5th
9. 48 Mary Long 45 *F* 22:31 7:15 2nd 19 & over 2nd
10. 98 Joel Such 12 M 22:43 7:19 8th 11 to 13 1st
11. 33 Justin Hazzard 27 M 23:12 7:28 9th 19 & over 6th
12. 104 Don Sarno 35 M 23:26 7:33 10th 19 & over 7th
13. 93 Kevin Cubillas 46 M 23:41 7:38 11th 19 & over 8th
14. 13 Jose Contreras 17 M 24:03 7:45 12th 14 to 18 3rd
15. 26 Tristan Frese 10 M 24:10 7:47 13th 8 to 10 1st
16. 70 Ethan Reed 15 M 24:17 7:49 14th 14 to 18 4th
17. 90 Ashlee Gallegos 17 *F* 24:55 8:02 3rd 14 to 18 1st
18. 112 Jacob Zec 12 M 24:58 8:03 15th 11 to 13 2nd
19. 19 Arne Elisha 51 M 25:17 8:09 16th 19 & over 9th
20. 45 Matthew Lay 26 M 25:26 8:11 17th 19 & over 10th
21. 57 Kip Mielke 10 M 25:42 8:17 18th 8 to 10 2nd
22. 96 Pamela Jones 47 *F* 25:52 8:20 4th 19 & over 3rd
23. 14 Chas Daker 60 M 26:08 8:25 19th 19 & over 11th
24. 12 Larry Campbell 48 M 26:48 8:38 20th 19 & over 12th
25. 87 Jimmy Zechmann 34 M 27:01 8:42 21st 19 & over 13th
26. 51 Paige Marchi 32 *F* 27:20 8:48 5th 19 & over 4th
27. 100 Alfonso Ramirez 48 M 27:34 8:53 22nd 19 & over 14th
28. 10 Eileen Campbell 44 *F* 28:00 9:01 6th 19 & over 5th
29. 59 Rin Murphy 50 *F* 28:11 9:05 7th 19 & over 6th
30. 94 Charles Gonzales 47 M 28:15 9:06 23rd 19 & over 15th
31. 9 Amanda Campbell 14 *F* 28:33 9:12 8th 14 to 18 2nd
32. 47 William Lindstedt 17 M 28:41 9:14 24th 14 to 18 5th
33. 41 Dolly Kiessling 43 *F* 29:04 9:22 9th 19 & over 7th
34. 3 Josh Albrecht 35 M 29:08 9:23 25th 19 & over 16th
35. 24 Kylie Frese 10 *F* 29:13 9:24 10th 8 to 10 1st
36. 76 Bradley Thorton 54 M 29:52 9:37 26th 19 & over 17th
37. 43 Vanessa Kort 11 *F* 29:59 9:39 11th 11 to 13 1st
38. 39 Kendra Kaiser 44 *F* 30:00 9:40 12th 19 & over 8th
39. 69 Wayne Rayman 54 M 30:00 9:40 27th 19 & over 18th
40. 109 Julie Forland 45 *F* 30:01 9:40 13th 19 & over 9th
41. 18 Terrance Dunn 32 M 30:36 9:51 28th 19 & over 19th
42. 61 Kaylyn Peterman 11 *F* 30:47 9:55 14th 11 to 13 2nd
43. 42 Stuart Kort 52 M 30:48 9:55 29th 19 & over 20th
44. 29 Kristen Ghiazza 16 *F* 30:52 9:56 15th 14 to 18 3rd
45. 17 Kate Diamond 15 *F* 30:52 9:56 16th 14 to 18 4th
46. 36 Kirsten Jacobs 42 *F* 30:52 9:57 17th 19 & over 10th
47. 37 Steve Jacobs 45 M 30:55 9:57 30th 19 & over 21st
48. 101 Ken Lehrer 51 M 31:08 10:02 31st 19 & over 22nd
49. 38 Peter Johnson 66 M 31:39 10:12 32nd 19 & over 23rd
50. 110 Wendy Guaidado 19 *F* 32:27 10:27 18th 19 & over 11th
51. 78 Michael True 17 M 34:06 10:59 33rd 14 to 18 6th
52. 79 Heidi Vandepol 40 *F* 34:36 11:08 19th 19 & over 12th
53. 73 Shawn Sibley 17 M 35:00 11:16 34th 14 to 18 7th
54. 102 Stacie Hull 14 *F* 35:12 11:20 20th 14 to 18 5th
55. 60 Bruce Peterman 48 M 35:21 11:23 35th 19 & over 24th
56. 75 Sarah Thomas 17 *F* 35:43 11:30 21st 14 to 18 6th
57. 103 Juliann Hull 45 *F* 36:14 11:40 22nd 19 & over 13th
58. 85 Bridgitt Zayach 45 *F* 36:57 11:54 23rd 19 & over 14th
59. 44 Cari Lastick 33 *F* 37:49 12:11 24th 19 & over 15th
60. 55 Jennifer Middleton 37 *F* 37:50 12:11 25th 19 & over 16th
61. 40 K T Kasen 14 *F* 38:18 12:20 26th 14 to 18 7th
62. 22 Ron Elston 52 M 38:26 12:23 36th 19 & over 25th
63. 23 Mariah Evans 15 *F* 39:17 12:39 27th 14 to 18 8th
64. 86 Meg Zayach 15 *F* 39:18 12:39 28th 14 to 18 9th
65. 15 Mary Dartez 14 *F* 39:50 12:49 29th 14 to 18 10th
66. 16 Meshe Delgado 17 *F* 39:51 12:50 30th 14 to 18 11th
67. 80 Alexander Wilson 12 M 40:14 12:57 37th 11 to 13 3rd

back