Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational
Boys JV
September 10, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 232 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 17:49
2. 2 1177 Sean Ettien Fort Collins 18:19
3. 3 1197 Trey Seale Fort Collins 18:21
4. 4 680 Alex Lucas Cherry Creek 18:21
5. 5 870 Gabe Casias Cheyenne Mountain 18:27
6. 6 1182 Josh Hill Fort Collins 18:36
7. 7 1489 Matt Leach Mountain Vista 18:37
8. 8 1379 Alenjendro Gill Laramie 18:40
9. 9 1381 Jonah Henry Laramie 18:40
10. 10 678 Ryan Lownsberry Cherry Creek 18:56
11. 11 461 Matthew Jones Chatfield 18:57
12. 12 980 Tristan Babcock Dakota Ridge 18:59
13. 13 1204 Jake Wands Fort Collins 19:02
14. 14 627 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 19:03
15. 15 1009 Garrett Pickett Dakota Ridge 19:05
16. 16 886 Ben Meruret Cheyenne Mountain 19:11
17. 17 709 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 19:12
18. 18 1329 Dakota Olson Heritage 19:20
19. 19 181 Nick Tice Arapahoe 19:22
20. 20 276 Jared Wesemann Castle View 19:25
21. 21 691 Dylan Neumann Cherry Creek 19:26
22. 22 464 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 19:27
23. 684 Michael Martina Cherry Creek 19:29
24. 23 1380 Aaron Heath Laramie 19:29
25. 1444 Ryan Walker Liberty 19:30
26. 659 Tommy Hoffman Cherry Creek 19:30
27. 24 1688 David Wyperd Wheat Ridge 19:31
28. 25 879 Russell Hill Cheyenne Mountain 19:32
29. 26 1293 Matthew Charles Heritage 19:33
30. 27 1493 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 19:34
31. 28 1335 Sam Siekmeier Heritage 19:34
32. 29 775 Alexis Forseth Cheyenne Central 19:35
33. 655 Kori Hazel Cherry Creek 19:37
34. 30 440 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:39
35. 31 776 Kyle Foster Cheyenne Central 19:39
36. 32 478 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:40
37. 33 334 Alec Richards Chaparral 19:40
38. 665 Jake Jeronimus Cherry Creek 19:41
39. 711 Tim Sayler Cherry Creek 19:41
40. 34 1171 Zach Cochran Fort Collins 19:42
41. 736 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 19:42
42. 35 1549 Kevin Crespo Mullen 19:43
43. 36 167 Caleb Petersen Arapahoe 19:44
44. 37 465 Michael Linneman Chatfield 19:44
45. 489 Graham Williams Chatfield 19:47
46. 38 148 Jason Keefer Arapahoe 19:47
47. 1167 Marcus Benzel Fort Collins 19:49
48. 723 Scott Stevens Cherry Creek 19:49
49. 39 214 Kris Fuller Bear Creek 19:50
50. 40 1130 Colby Stoner Douglas County 19:50
51. 41 1016 Tyler Vail Dakota Ridge 19:51
52. 42 265 Trevor Heil Castle View 19:52
53. 43 1548 Roderick Brogan Mullen 19:52
54. 673 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 19:53
55. 44 869 Matt Bohcali Cheyenne Mountain 19:53
56. 45 1564 Chris Schwappach Mullen 19:53
57. 46 1504 Danny Romero Mountain Vista 19:54
58. 629 Cole Bourque Cherry Creek 19:54
59. 47 1344 Miles Tripp Heritage 19:55
60. 48 1331 Tommy Plunkert Heritage 19:56
61. 49 1557 Matt Kubit Mullen 19:58
62. 1172 Dominic Cruz Fort Collins 20:00
63. 460 Brenden Jones Chatfield 20:01
64. 1201 Steven Tang Fort Collins 20:02
65. 50 145 Grant Jones Arapahoe 20:03
66. 51 323 A J Kade Chaparral 20:04
67. 623 Grant Ambrosich Cherry Creek 20:04
68. 52 778 Josh Gonzales Cheyenne Central 20:05
69. 710 Michael Sauvage Cherry Creek 20:08
70. 1317 Hayden Mackey Heritage 20:09
71. 1322 David Martinez Heritage 20:09
72. 53 134 Josh Fenton Arapahoe 20:10
73. 485 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:11
74. 54 1552 Austin Guimond Mullen 20:13
75. 55 882 Jon King Cheyenne Mountain 20:14
76. 56 329 Jesse Nordstrom Chaparral 20:16
77. 57 1069 Willy Martinez Doherty 20:17
78. 58 207 Andrew Bowsher Bear Creek 20:19
79. 486 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 20:19
80. 443 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:21
81. 59 260 Nate Craig Castle View 20:21
82. 1448 Jack Witkop Liberty 20:24
83. 1308 Matthan Gruzinski Heritage 20:26
84. 60 230 Alex Waugh Bear Creek 20:27
85. 447 Miles Fidino Chatfield 20:29
86. 61 1065 Jon Fitzgerald Doherty 20:31
87. 451 John Gossen Chatfield 20:32
88. 62 202 Jeff Allen Bear Creek 20:32
89. 716 Will Silkman Cherry Creek 20:34
90. 63 1116 Spencer Huyck Douglas County 20:35
91. 697 Jacob Peunt Cherry Creek 20:37
92. 177 Jacob Sphatt Arapahoe 20:38
93. 1555 Ian Joyce Mullen 20:38
94. 64 1476 Aidon Ambrose Mountain Vista 20:40
95. 1547 Matt Berberick Mullen 20:40
96. 65 1512 Caleb Williams Mountain Vista 20:41
97. 66 781 Mark Johnson Cheyenne Central 20:42
98. 67 1689 Ryan Wyser Wheat Ridge 20:42
99. 652 Bryant Graves Cherry Creek 20:43
100. 68 321 J J Johnson Chaparral 20:43
101. 69 327 Tyler Loveday Chaparral 20:44
102. 162 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 20:44
103. 70 1664 Tyler Gronski Wheat Ridge 20:45
104. 71 1674 A J Pasko Wheat Ridge 20:45
105. 125 Parker Bryant Arapahoe 20:48
106. 72 1660 Adrian Durbano Wheat Ridge 20:49
107. 1301 Taylor Drose Heritage 20:50
108. 73 982 Kyle Bowen Dakota Ridge 20:50
109. 1662 Logan Frank Wheat Ridge 20:51
110. 74 1080 William Wells Doherty 20:51
111. 636 Addison Couch Cherry Creek 20:52
112. 75 1136 Caleb Worker Douglas County 20:53
113. 224 Jared Ritschard Bear Creek 20:53
114. 1480 Andrew Burgess Mountain Vista 20:54
115. 1339 Ben Stuvel Heritage 20:54
116. 487 Christian Wert Chatfield 20:55
117. 76 259 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 20:56
118. 77 1391 Jonathon Miller Laramie 20:56
119. 1188 Alex Manship Fort Collins 21:01
120. 1326 Jimmie Nold Heritage 21:03
121. 1183 Will Huggins Fort Collins 21:03
122. 690 Michael Moore Cherry Creek 21:04
123. 213 Dalton Ellis Bear Creek 21:06
124. 1478 Troy Andrzejewski Mountain Vista 21:07
125. 1509 Kirby Wagner Mountain Vista 21:09
126. 1506 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 21:10
127. 78 1131 Jorge Tellez Douglas County 21:12
128. 79 1077 Brent Trenker Doherty 21:12
129. 1649 Nate Buehler Wheat Ridge 21:13
130. 1328 John Oliver Heritage 21:14
131. 1285 Evan Ayervais Heritage 21:14
132. 80 993 Tyson Ernest Dakota Ridge 21:16
133. 1550 Nathan Dixon Mullen 21:25
134. 990 Logan Coyle Dakota Ridge 21:26
135. 1306 Andrew Fine Heritage 21:27
136. 1562 Jonathan Rodriguez Mullen 21:27
137. 639 Alec Curtis Cherry Creek 21:27
138. 1338 Zach Stults Heritage 21:29
139. 221 Tanner Moore Bear Creek 21:29
140. 1309 Matthew Kercher Heritage 21:30
141. 1498 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 21:31
142. 1181 James Herndon Fort Collins 21:31
143. 81 1057 Merrick Batara Doherty 21:32
144. 1079 Braxton Lawrence Doherty 21:32
145. 702 Alex Poulson Cherry Creek 21:34
146. 671 Zach Konrad Cherry Creek 21:34
147. 1168 Reuben Brazeal Fort Collins 21:38
148. 1325 Eric Moss Heritage 21:41
149. 82 793 Alec Porter Cheyenne Central 21:41
150. 777 Ryan Garcia Cheyenne Central 21:41
151. 1000 Killian Horan Dakota Ridge 21:42
152. 432 Bryce Carter Chatfield 21:43
153. 1513 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 21:44
154. 933 Michael Lambert Columbine 21:48
155. 1166 David Alaimo Fort Collins 21:48
156. 463 Jared Larsen Chatfield 21:49
157. 827 Josh Miller Cheyenne East 21:52
158. 209 Eric Bunzli Bear Creek 21:54
159. 1505 Harrison Schooler Mountain Vista 21:55
160. 222 Tyler Pirner Bear Creek 22:01
161. 983 Jordan Bybee Dakota Ridge 22:03
162. 1061 Tyler Cameron Doherty 22:03
163. 643 Josh Dearborn Cherry Creek 22:03
164. 129 Tyler Cox Arapahoe 22:04
165. 484 Tyler Sorenson Chatfield 22:05
166. 1681 Jon Sassolino Wheat Ridge 22:06
167. 625 Eric Barker Cherry Creek 22:06
168. 1070 Nick Masching Doherty 22:09
169. 1184 Aaron Jesser Fort Collins 22:21
170. 1068 Michael Kempton Doherty 22:22
171. 165 Ben Olsen Arapahoe 22:27
172. 83 263 Luke Goldsmith Castle View 22:29
173. 923 Ysidro Amaro Columbine 22:33
174. 728 Eric Vera Cherry Creek 22:33
175. 204 Rob Aydelott Bear Creek 22:33
176. 84 1135 Scott Wood Douglas County 22:35
177. 1659 Judd Downs Wheat Ridge 22:35
178. 1082 Logan Woodward Doherty 22:36
179. 462 Jacob Keller Chatfield 22:39
180. 1005 Brady Mason Dakota Ridge 22:39
181. 85 1388 Trevor Larsen Laramie 22:42
182. 1483 Nathan Crabb Mountain Vista 22:47
183. 648 Spencer Flora Cherry Creek 22:48
184. 981 Derek Bouthilette Dakota Ridge 22:48
185. 679 James Lowry Cherry Creek 22:50
186. 1342 Matt Tabor Heritage 22:52
187. 1066 Nolan Gould Doherty 22:53
188. 1206 Keon Zimmerman Fort Collins 22:53
189. 1553 Ryan Hoskins Mullen 22:56
190. 1083 Harsha Yeddanapudy Doherty 22:58
191. 121 Carter Ankele Arapahoe 22:59
192. 128 John Cox Arapahoe 22:59
193. 1062 Nick Corcoran Doherty 23:00
194. 1310 Forrest Laub Heritage 23:00
195. 123 C J Brewer Arapahoe 23:01
196. 1398 Jeremy Heien Laramie 23:02
197. 457 Christopher Imbler Chatfield 23:02
198. 988 Ryan Clark Dakota Ridge 23:04
199. 217 Matthew Lamont Bear Creek 23:04
200. 704 Will Pusey Cherry Creek 23:12
201. 130 Patrick D'Innocenzo Arapahoe 23:14
202. 635 Jon Coryell Cherry Creek 23:16
203. 1067 Mark Jakupcak Doherty 23:17
204. 456 Nicholas Hunter Chatfield 23:20
205. 650 Brett Goldfarb Cherry Creek 23:20
206. 708 Elliot Witkin Cherry Creek 23:20
207. 215 Tim Kistner Bear Creek 23:21
208. 651 Scott Goldstein Cherry Creek 23:21
209. 1300 Vinnie Descala Heritage 23:24
210. 1132 Stephen Walker Douglas County 23:26
211. 1396 Qian Yang Laramie 23:27
212. 1507 Mason Shurley Mountain Vista 23:30
213. 721 Mitch Staut Cherry Creek 23:30
214. 180 Michael Tallant Arapahoe 23:32
215. 1511 Jordan Walser Mountain Vista 23:35
216. 444 William Emerson Chatfield 23:35
217. 157 Eric Loucks Arapahoe 23:39
218. 158 Thomas Lynch Arapahoe 23:42
219. 1078 Darrel Tugade Doherty 23:48
220. 1383 Kaleb Jones Laramie 23:48
221. 1350 Tyler Yeaman Heritage 23:52
222. 1337 Holden Steppan Heritage 23:54
223. 1304 Helge Esch Heritage 23:55
224. 424 Christopher Barton Chatfield 23:58
225. 1194 Joseph Richmond Fort Collins 23:59
226. 830 Hunter Perala Cheyenne East 24:00
227. 1173 Mitch Dilley Fort Collins 24:01
228. 1064 Christian Elison Doherty 24:11
229. 1124 Mike Perez Douglas County 24:14
230. 725 Brian Sturgeon Cherry Creek 24:16
231. 1501 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 24:24
232. 681 Patrick Lynn Cherry Creek 24:27
233. 658 Robbie Herbst Cherry Creek 24:28
234. 151 Dennis Kutateladze Arapahoe 24:35
235. 211 Grayson Davis Bear Creek 24:40
236. 140 Jordan Hall Arapahoe 24:52
237. 455 Ryan Hite Chatfield 25:12
238. 823 Clay Hess Cheyenne East 25:29
239. 1117 Trent Johnson Douglas County 25:37
240. 1063 Dylan Crane Doherty 25:42
241. 929 Adam Flores Columbine 25:49
242. 714 Blaine Sickels Cherry Creek 25:53
243. 170 Nate Prudhomme Arapahoe 25:53
244. 1014 Charles Sindt Dakota Ridge 25:55
245. 1583 Austin Frerichs Overland 26:11
246. 1200 Andre Szlendak Fort Collins 26:25
247. 450 Rand Good Chatfield 26:26
248. 479 Andrew Schuster Chatfield 26:31
249. 645 Jose Dipaola Cherry Creek 26:41
250. 1587 Bradley Quangson Overland 26:59
251. 141 Aaron Harder Arapahoe 27:13
252. 1486 Ian Hohsfield Mountain Vista 27:22
253. 1558 Raymond Lin Mullen 27:41
254. 1071 Evan McHardy Doherty 27:58
255. 1657 Sean Devine Wheat Ridge 27:59
256. 1684 Al Vigil Wheat Ridge 28:04
257. 740 Bruce Zheng Cherry Creek 28:14
258. 677 Albert Liu Cherry Creek 28:26
259. 644 James Debartolomeis Cherry Creek 29:43
260. 436 Nicholas Cosh Chatfield 30:12
261. 266 Ryan Justus Castle View 30:36
262. 1129 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 37:47

back