Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
September 10, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 261 Chris Ganem Castle View 15:59
2. 2 1178 David Garcia Fort Collins 16:09
3. 3 337 Keagan Vargo Chaparral 16:16
4. 4 986 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 16:18
5. 5 978 Austin Appel Dakota Ridge 16:19
6. 6 633 Mark Choate Cherry Creek 16:20
7. 7 881 Mitch Kasyon Cheyenne Mountain 16:25
8. 8 1311 Garret Lee Heritage 16:30
9. 9 1394 Austin Reitsma Laramie 16:32
10. 10 876 Ludovic Funfrock Cheyenne Mountain 16:33
11. 11 1180 Griffin Hay Fort Collins 16:42
12. 12 630 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 16:48
13. 13 892 Postyn Smith Cheyenne Mountain 16:51
14. 14 218 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:53
15. 15 1351 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:56
16. 16 1586 Justin Lane Overland 16:57
17. 17 1193 John Patterson Fort Collins 17:02
18. 18 1295 Zach Cohen Heritage 17:02
19. 19 1375 Erik Boss Laramie 17:03
20. 20 132 Chris Davis Arapahoe 17:06
21. 21 724 Thomas Stone Cherry Creek 17:06
22. 22 331 Nathan Purdue Chaparral 17:09
23. 23 166 Dan Peacock Arapahoe 17:11
24. 24 801 Taylor Whitmore Cheyenne Central 17:15
25. 25 1164 Jeff Abbey Fort Collins 17:20
26. 26 828 Spencer Moul Cheyenne East 17:22
27. 27 1314 Garrett Lieb Heritage 17:23
28. 28 1002 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 17:29
29. 29 481 Justin Shaver Chatfield 17:29
30. 30 183 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 17:32
31. 31 996 Michael Glade Dakota Ridge 17:33
32. 32 256 Zander Barton Castle View 17:35
33. 33 1187 Seth Knighton Fort Collins 17:37
34. 34 480 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 17:40
35. 35 324 James Kadolph Chaparral 17:43
36. 36 219 Eric Lucia Bear Creek 17:43
37. 37 270 Zach Schmidt Castle View 17:43
38. 38 632 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:46
39. 39 1595 Spencer Rivera Ralston Valley 17:47
40. 40 275 Andrew Watson Castle View 17:47
41. 41 1302 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 17:47
42. 42 1349 Spencer Wilson Heritage 17:48
43. 43 1179 Drew Gilliland Fort Collins 17:49
44. 44 1004 Ian Madsen Dakota Ridge 17:50
45. 45 887 Phillip Meyer Cheyenne Mountain 17:50
46. 46 1122 Mazalth Martinez Douglas County 17:52
47. 47 734 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:52
48. 48 309 Travis Anderson Chaparral 17:53
49. 49 662 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 17:53
50. 50 1007 Nate Morrison Dakota Ridge 17:53
51. 51 474 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 17:58
52. 52 277 Jordan Wesemann Castle View 17:59
53. 53 653 Matt Greenman Cherry Creek 18:00
54. 54 894 Ryan Taylor Cheyenne Mountain 18:01
55. 55 1382 Josh Henry Laramie 18:02
56. 56 792 Michael Nelson Cheyenne Central 18:03
57. 57 836 Alex Vernon Cheyenne East 18:03
58. 58 319 Mark Ingram Chaparral 18:03
59. 59 1060 Zach Brown Doherty 18:06
60. 60 473 Andrew Ormsby Chatfield 18:08
61. 61 1566 Dante Testolini Mullen 18:08
62. 62 1675 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge 18:10
63. 63 875 Chuck Zulanas Cheyenne Mountain 18:10
64. 64 315 Cy Ferguson Chaparral 18:12
65. 65 1656 Mike Del Negro Wheat Ridge 18:14
66. 66 880 Tyler Henry Cheyenne Mountain 18:15
67. 67 1196 Rory Schulte Fort Collins 18:16
68. 68 1594 Stewart Ray Ralston Valley 18:19
69. 69 428 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:20
70. 70 1569 P J Wickwire Mullen 18:20
71. 71 1373 Todd Anderson Laramie 18:23
72. 72 1076 Caleb Smith Doherty 18:23
73. 73 311 Justin Bills Chaparral 18:26
74. 74 174 Brett Riley Arapahoe 18:27
75. 75 153 Jordan Lawler Arapahoe 18:29
76. 76 421 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:31
77. 77 1652 Connor Clegg Wheat Ridge 18:33
78. 78 1655 Steven Decsesznak Wheat Ridge 18:35
79. 79 1545 Cory Avey Mullen 18:36
80. 80 1081 Cole Wermers Doherty 18:37
81. 81 831 Austin Reiner Cheyenne East 18:37
82. 82 146 Alex Jordan Arapahoe 18:39
83. 83 786 Andrew Leach Cheyenne Central 18:41
84. 84 768 Isaac Baca Cheyenne Central 18:41
85. 85 229 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 18:43
86. 86 1676 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:44
87. 87 1121 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 18:45
88. 88 274 Ricky Talbot Castle View 18:47
89. 89 178 Andrew Stachowiak Arapahoe 18:47
90. 90 783 Ryan Krempels Cheyenne Central 18:51
91. 91 268 Andre Montes Castle View 18:52
92. 92 1384 Landon Keeney Laramie 18:53
93. 93 1120 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:54
94. 94 1374 Collin Ballard Laramie 18:55
95. 95 1327 Connor O'Toole Heritage 18:57
96. 96 437 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:58
97. 97 1565 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 18:59
98. 98 1114 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 19:00
99. 99 1074 Mitchell Shields Doherty 19:00
100. 100 1592 Zac Petrie Ralston Valley 19:01
101. 101 1563 Joe Schultz Mullen 19:02
102. 102 1442 Jack Stephenson Liberty 19:02
103. 103 1001 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 19:03
104. 104 1109 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 19:07
105. 105 1127 Scott Richards Douglas County 19:10
106. 106 1593 Corbin Ralston Ralston Valley 19:12
107. 107 1372 Gabe Adams Laramie 19:14
108. 108 223 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:15
109. 109 1075 Wes Sjoerdsma Doherty 19:16
110. 110 1561 Conall O'Kane Mullen 19:16
111. 111 225 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 19:17
112. 112 798 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central 19:19
113. 113 220 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 19:21
114. 114 1581 Eddie Canales Overland 19:25
115. 115 226 Michael Sotiros Bear Creek 19:28
116. 116 1058 Matt Becar Doherty 19:30
117. 117 1665 Ryan Hanson Wheat Ridge 19:31
118. 118 926 Josh Chavez Columbine 19:35
119. 119 1115 Andrew Hood Douglas County 19:38
120. 120 924 Grant Baca Columbine 19:41
121. 121 1670 Keenan McCall Wheat Ridge 19:42
122. 122 931 Tanner Hudson Columbine 19:43
123. 123 1591 Shane Miller Ralston Valley 19:44
124. 124 1546 Matt Avey Mullen 19:50
125. 125 829 Sete Odhiambo Cheyenne East 19:52
126. 126 928 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 20:05
127. 127 1582 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 20:06
128. 128 922 Rob Adamski Columbine 20:10
129. 129 1073 Taylor Royal Doherty 20:25
130. 130 1596 Josh Snyder Ralston Valley 20:29
131. 131 1590 Brad Bushey Ralston Valley 20:38
132. 132 1584 Devon Jefferson Overland 20:39
133. 133 1422 Michael Claflin Liberty 20:47
134. 134 818 Peter Bergene Cheyenne East 20:59
135. 135 1427 Jacob Hall Liberty 21:06
136. 136 837 J D Wagner Cheyenne East 21:11
137. 137 921 Joe Abeyta Columbine 21:17
138. 138 1423 David Corey Liberty 21:20
139. 139 822 Tom Freeman Cheyenne East 21:25
140. 140 1429 Joey Holmes Liberty 21:55
141. 141 1585 Joshua Juniel Overland 22:00
142. 142 930 Dylan Graf Columbine 22:18
143. 143 1588 Johnathan Sanchez Overland 22:50
144. 144 1589 Joseph Sanchez Overland 22:50
145. 145 1445 Nick Whitson Liberty 23:08

back