Dakota Ridge Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Danny Carney
16:18
5
5
Austin Appel
16:19
28
28
Ryan Kramlich
17:29
31
31
Michael Glade
17:33
44
44
Ian Madsen
17:50
50
50
Nate Morrison
17:53
103
103
Carson Hume
19:03
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
12
12
Tristan Babcock
18:59
15
15
Garrett Pickett
19:05
51
45
Tyler Vail
19:51
108
85
Kyle Bowen
20:50
132
98
Tyson Ernest
21:16
134
99
Logan Coyle
21:26
151
104
Killian Horan
21:42
161
Jordan Bybee
22:03
180
Brady Mason
22:39
184
Derek Bouthilette
22:48
198
Ryan Clark
23:04
244
Charles Sindt
25:55
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Charlie Rasmussen
17:09
42
38
Robert Schneider
19:27
45
41
Indy Camann
19:29
50
45
Bradley Carney
19:36
51
46
Anthony Prater
19:38
105
Dustin Gashler
20:51
143
Ryan Cutter
21:49
157
Blake Cutter
22:16
167
Matthew Gonzales
22:35
171
Joseph Anderson
22:43
180
Justin Grimm
22:50
182
Casey Clark
22:51
198
Kyle Wichers
23:14
205
Justin Lee
23:22
257
Connor Portwich
25:00
274
Hunter Flint
26:46
279
Tyler Millar
27:50
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
22
22
Nichole Ceja
20:34
24
24
Ashley Wamboldt
20:38
46
46
McKenna Spillar
21:02
55
55
Vanessa Gonzales
21:24
62
62
Amy Franks
21:43
89
88
Brooke Orcutt
22:32
113
112
Stephanie Dexter
23:40
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
37
32
Hayley Sebald
23:43
102
57
Melba Njenga
25:20
113
61
Susan Mohrbacher
25:53
119
65
Rebecca Rasmussen
26:01
132
69
Margaret Lewis
26:30
144
74
Taylor Farinas
26:49
194
86
Emma Lachance
29:05
210
Alex Lotze
29:43
216
Linnea Johnson
30:10
219
Katherine Tillery
30:26
226
Camille Cadayong
30:54
228
Jodie Major
31:01
240
Nicole Fryer
32:19
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
43
39
Andrea Vail
22:55
44
40
Annika Kastetter
23:00
98
63
Aubrey Simcox
25:09
102
66
Kassandra Ross
25:16
105
67
Natalie Todd
25:22
121
Jordan Borchers
25:33
129
Grace Sindt
25:44
225
Paige Updegraff
29:04
243
Taylor Leschak
30:10
246
Angela Christopher
30:19
275
Shelby Behr
33:02

back