Heritage Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Garret Lee
16:30
15
15
Matt Zitzmann
16:56
18
18
Zach Cohen
17:02
27
27
Garrett Lieb
17:23
41
41
Eric Ellingboe
17:47
42
42
Spencer Wilson
17:48
95
95
Connor O'Toole
18:57
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
18
18
Dakota Olson
19:20
29
28
Matthew Charles
19:33
31
30
Sam Siekmeier
19:34
59
51
Miles Tripp
19:55
60
52
Tommy Plunkert
19:56
70
59
Hayden Mackey
20:09
71
60
David Martinez
20:09
83
Matthan Gruzinski
20:26
107
Taylor Drose
20:50
115
Ben Stuvel
20:54
120
Jimmie Nold
21:03
130
John Oliver
21:14
131
Evan Ayervais
21:14
135
Andrew Fine
21:27
138
Zach Stults
21:29
140
Matthew Kercher
21:30
148
Eric Moss
21:41
186
Matt Tabor
22:52
194
Forrest Laub
23:00
209
Vinnie Descala
23:24
221
Tyler Yeaman
23:52
222
Holden Steppan
23:54
223
Helge Esch
23:55
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Christian Martin
17:34
15
14
Sam Payne
18:18
17
16
Jake Cohen
18:21
54
48
Garrett Delphia
19:45
56
50
Matt Buszkiewic
19:50
66
Hunter Lee
20:01
67
Jay Mahoney
20:01
73
Coleman Centola
20:09
81
Ryan Leuenberger
20:20
86
John Lundy
20:26
96
Jamon Armitstead
20:44
100
Zachary Schimmoller
20:46
101
Sam Vickery
20:46
111
Zach Polonsky
21:00
133
Taylor Wallace
21:24
149
Clay Adams-Berger
21:57
170
Christian Sanford
22:38
173
Nicholas Cadwallader
22:46
197
Joe Brady
23:14
202
Ben Mahoney
23:18
213
Lee Mahoney
23:50
218
Daniel Tabor
24:01
234
Jackson Buckner
24:19
240
Brady Couture
24:37
250
Alec Weiss
24:50
251
Brett Couture
24:50
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
6
6
Jenna Pinto
19:33
49
49
Marisa Brown
21:13
50
50
Kathryn Dunn
21:13
79
79
Lucy Brainerd
22:07
91
90
Mykaela Van Selus
22:35
103
102
Erin Mock
23:17
120
119
Kristin Lamb
24:13
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
14
12
Amanda Ikard
22:52
29
26
Hannah Gazett
23:30
34
30
Kelsey Veeder
23:40
42
37
Katya Larson
23:55
58
46
Carrie Nickel
24:15
106
58
Alyssa Boudhaouia
25:31
112
60
Stephanie Gravitz
25:52
170
Leah Zahnow
27:34
191
Maggie Meisinger
28:55
224
Jessica Bayer
30:50
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Kaitlyn Biever
20:49
12
12
Sarah Schulze
21:12
22
22
Rachel Street
22:01
24
24
Erin Serocki
22:05
33
31
Bailey Wilhelm
22:33
40
Andrea Phifer
22:48
65
Lauren Linscott
23:43
69
Mikaela Lieb
23:57
89
Alannah Gates
24:52
90
Syd Slouka
24:55
92
Tasha Waterman
24:57
103
Abbey Woods
25:16
114
Claire Poland
25:28
126
Somer Falkenstine
25:39
128
Katrina Lund
25:40
136
Abby Westra
25:55
155
Jenna Kempton
26:50
162
Emily Ezra
27:05
168
Rachel Lukowicz
27:13
188
Emily Schmalz
27:43
205
Lauren Mednick
28:19
218
Mia Horton
28:46
244
Morgan Mackey
30:12

back