2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 1 Open Boys B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 554 Ofe Ariyo Cherry Creek 17:42
2. 2 630 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 17:49
3. 3 1287 Christian Rodriguez Regis Jesuit 17:49
4. 4 743 Danny Mathews Coronado 18:02
5. 5 592 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 18:07
6. 6 572 Konnor De Venecia Cherry Creek 18:15
7. 2203 Josh Tapia Rangeview 18:18
8. 7 748 Stefan Rodriguez Coronado 18:19
9. 8 1081 Harry Legg Lakewood 18:23
10. 9 869 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:25
11. 10 870 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 18:26
12. 11 557 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 18:28
13. 12 632 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 18:31
14. 13 1202 Ethan Gibson Ralston Valley 18:35
15. 14 382 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:36
16. 15 860 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 18:37
17. 16 876 Scott Richards Douglas County 18:39
18. 17 1021 Brandon Kreutz Highlands Ranch 18:44
19. 18 1285 Joe Petro Regis Jesuit 18:45
20. 19 950 Nick Horton Grandview 18:45
21. 20 153 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 18:45
22. 21 1171 Michael Walker Mountain Vista 18:47
23. 22 1282 Joe Larson Regis Jesuit 18:49
24. 23 1272 Pat Barton Regis Jesuit 18:50
25. 24 737 Eric Albers Coronado 18:50
26. 25 864 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 18:51
27. 26 1130 Johan Andreassen Mountain Vista 18:51
28. 27 747 Justin Ramsey Coronado 18:52
29. 28 657 Noah Westfall Cherry Creek 18:52
30. 618 Dylan Neumann Cherry Creek 19:01
31. 29 434 Graham Williams Chatfield 19:01
32. 30 1067 Jeff Carroll Lakewood 19:02
33. 31 178 Nick Tice Arapahoe 19:05
34. 32 385 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:05
35. 33 1163 Danny Romero Mountain Vista 19:06
36. 34 961 Raymond Shukert Grandview 19:07
37. 35 809 Tyson Ernest Dakota Ridge 19:10
38. 36 121 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 19:12
39. 37 170 Connor Rietema Arapahoe 19:13
40. 38 144 Ryan Kearney Arapahoe 19:15
41. 39 392 Miles Fidino Chatfield 19:15
42. 40 1019 Mike Kehrs Highlands Ranch 19:16
43. 41 423 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:18
44. 601 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 19:19
45. 42 830 Robert Schneider Dakota Ridge 19:20
46. 43 165 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 19:21
47. 44 882 Adam Walsh Douglas County 19:22
48. 45 1321 Michael Arrington Smoky Hill 19:23
49. 46 1151 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 19:24
50. 47 740 Andy Essells Coronado 19:29
51. 48 877 Ryan Ruchas Douglas County 19:29
52. 49 1336 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 19:32
53. 50 921 Cory Simpleman Eaglecrest 19:33
54. 51 161 Will Okazaki Arapahoe 19:33
55. 52 410 Michael Linneman Chatfield 19:34
56. 53 719 Raleigh Smith Columbine 19:35
57. 54 698 Rob Adamski Columbine 19:36
58. 55 1274 Shaun Byrne Regis Jesuit 19:38
59. 56 232 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:39
60. 57 964 Jeff Southern Grandview 19:40
61. 58 212 Jeff Allen Bear Creek 19:41
62. 164 Caleb Petersen Arapahoe 19:45
63. 59 225 Daniel Lamont Bear Creek 19:48
64. 60 1319 Ben Andrie Smoky Hill 19:51
65. 61 219 Justin Clark Bear Creek 19:51
66. 62 752 Michael Tompkins Coronado 19:51
67. 63 1031 Josh Weems Highlands Ranch 19:52
68. 64 708 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 19:54
69. 65 828 Anthony Prater Dakota Ridge 19:55
70. 136 Miles Golding Arapahoe 19:55
71. 66 1275 Dan Deane Regis Jesuit 19:56
72. 67 738 Jesse Brinkman Coronado 19:57
73. 68 1380 Doug Tourtillott Thunder Ridge 19:59
74. 69 239 James Waugh Bear Creek 20:01
75. 70 901 Dan Cox Eaglecrest 20:03
76. 71 229 Tanner Moore Bear Creek 20:04
77. 72 430 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:06
78. 73 1088 Derek Sanchez Lakewood 20:08
79. 159 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 20:08
80. 74 231 Tyler Pirner Bear Creek 20:09
81. 75 1326 Colin Hill Smoky Hill 20:11
82. 76 1141 Blake Graf Mountain Vista 20:11
83. 77 1165 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 20:12
84. 233 Jared Ritschard Bear Creek 20:13
85. 78 816 Killian Horan Dakota Ridge 20:14
86. 388 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:22
87. 79 1090 Jackson Snyder Lakewood 20:23
88. 222 Dalton Ellis Bear Creek 20:30
89. 80 269 Nate Craig Castle View 20:30
90. 81 1276 Carter Fortuin Regis Jesuit 20:31
91. 82 721 Logan Williams Columbine 20:32
92. 83 274 Trevor Heil Castle View 20:32
93. 84 1022 Nick Meis Highlands Ranch 20:34
94. 85 902 Ben Giles Eaglecrest 20:36
95. 86 1340 Vincent Staverosky Smoky Hill 20:37
96. 87 1077 Matt Huff Lakewood 20:38
97. 88 1129 Aidon Ambrose Mountain Vista 20:39
98. 89 833 Tyler Vail Dakota Ridge 20:40
99. 90 963 Hunter Sobczak Grandview 20:41
100. 91 1026 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 20:41
101. 92 1197 Brad Bushey Ralston Valley 20:42
102. 418 Andrew Ormsby Chatfield 20:43
103. 93 1368 Jordan Gammel Thunder Ridge 20:44
104. 94 1014 Jack Dunn Highlands Ranch 20:46
105. 95 811 Dustin Gashler Dakota Ridge 20:49
106. 96 718 German Schmeda Columbine 20:50
107. 97 1020 Andrew Kerth Highlands Ranch 20:50
108. 98 1365 Michael Clarke Thunder Ridge 20:50
109. 99 1376 Jacob Lemmons Thunder Ridge 20:51
110. 100 268 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 20:52
111. 749 Marcus Safranek Coronado 20:53
112. 101 813 Matthew Gonzales Dakota Ridge 20:54
113. 102 278 Justin Pearson Castle View 20:56
114. 806 Logan Coyle Dakota Ridge 20:59
115. 103 1207 Erik Leitz Ralston Valley 21:00
116. 741 Derek Gorthy Coronado 21:03
117. 417 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 21:04
118. 1148 Bryce Mawhinney Mountain Vista 21:05
119. 104 1325 Zach Ducello Smoky Hill 21:06
120. 105 916 Cooper Munson Eaglecrest 21:06
121. 106 1196 Alex Bobroske Ralston Valley 21:07
122. 107 2204 Unknown Runner Ralston Valley 21:10
123. 108 1381 Bobby Wolff Thunder Ridge 21:13
124. 109 947 Mike Digan Grandview 21:20
125. 1279 Matt Hearley Regis Jesuit 21:21
126. 110 714 Michael Lambert Columbine 21:25
127. 111 911 Jason Madrid Eaglecrest 21:32
128. 112 272 Luke Goldsmith Castle View 21:41
129. 113 280 Adam Shelmire Castle View 21:43
130. 114 710 Dylan Graf Columbine 21:43
131. 115 965 Jake Oakley Grandview 21:43
132. 116 1224 Jose Vidaller Ralston Valley 21:49
133. 117 1087 Payton Rohwer Lakewood 21:51
134. 1245 Jeremy Lee Rangeview 21:51
135. 118 1201 Connor Eldredge Ralston Valley 21:52
136. 119 276 Christian McKee Castle View 21:53
137. 697 Joe Abeyta Columbine 21:57
138. 120 1339 Scott Schubert Smoky Hill 21:57
139. 121 1071 Alex Goodman Lakewood 22:10
140. 1248 Carlos Navarette Rangeview 22:10
141. 1069 Jordan Freeburn Lakewood 22:11
142. 122 1370 Matt Halbert Thunder Ridge 22:16
143. 1341 Brandon Stepter Smoky Hill 22:27
144. 699 Ysidro Amaro Columbine 22:29
145. 1198 Kris Buxton Ralston Valley 22:31
146. 1211 Michael Morikawa Ralston Valley 22:31
147. 1334 Joshua Morsicato Smoky Hill 22:32
148. 1217 Aaron Reynolds Ralston Valley 22:45
149. 1324 Payton Dubuke Smoky Hill 23:00
150. 123 959 Andrew Ohlig Grandview 23:01
151. 1244 Colton Lee Rangeview 23:02
152. 952 Brandon Korn Grandview 23:06
153. 1068 Derek Driggs Lakewood 23:07
154. 124 910 Jordan Ly Eaglecrest 23:07
155. 263 Isaiah Adams Castle View 23:08
156. 125 915 Cameron Munson Eaglecrest 23:10
157. 905 Mitchel Haug Eaglecrest 23:14
158. 273 Jack Heikes Castle View 23:17
159. 1084 Mark McCarthy Lakewood 23:18
160. 920 Connor Sherridan Eaglecrest 23:25
161. 1079 Derek Koleber Lakewood 23:25
162. 953 Brandon McKimmy Grandview 23:40
163. 709 Adam Flores Columbine 24:05
164. 267 Jacob Burgess Castle View 24:15
165. 908 Trevor Kelley Eaglecrest 24:36
166. 266 Jayson Beech Castle View 24:57
167. 960 Hernan Santana Grandview 24:58

back