2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 1 Open Boys C


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 606 Ryan Lownsberry Cherry Creek 18:29
2. 2 801 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 18:55
3. 3 611 Michael Martina Cherry Creek 18:56
4. 4 595 Jake Jeronimus Cherry Creek 18:57
5. 5 650 Ben Valdez Cherry Creek 18:59
6. 6 585 Kori Hazel Cherry Creek 19:13
7. 7 1134 Henry Chapple Mountain Vista 19:14
8. 8 646 Scott Stevens Cherry Creek 19:15
9. 9 658 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 19:17
10. 10 1132 Hector Benavides Mountain Vista 19:18
11. 634 Tim Sayler Cherry Creek 19:19
12. 11 176 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 19:26
13. 622 Jacob Peunt Cherry Creek 19:39
14. 639 Will Silkman Cherry Creek 19:40
15. 12 1150 Jake McIntosh Mountain Vista 19:42
16. 13 1155 Matt Murphree Mountain Vista 19:42
17. 14 1131 Troy Andrzejewski Mountain Vista 19:42
18. 590 Jack Holtestaul Cherry Creek 19:44
19. 15 822 Brady Mason Dakota Ridge 19:45
20. 16 800 Indy Camann Dakota Ridge 19:45
21. 17 396 John Gossen Chatfield 19:46
22. 18 133 Josh Fenton Arapahoe 19:48
23. 591 Michael Hopko Cherry Creek 19:49
24. 619 Victor Ortiz Cherry Creek 19:50
25. 19 1133 Andrew Burgess Mountain Vista 19:56
26. 653 Josh Walker Cherry Creek 19:58
27. 20 863 Luke Drugan Douglas County 20:00
28. 21 432 Christian Wert Chatfield 20:02
29. 22 1160 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 20:05
30. 23 2207 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 20:08
31. 24 125 Ben Chisholm Arapahoe 20:11
32. 633 Michael Sauvage Cherry Creek 20:12
33. 1176 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 20:12
34. 661 Evan Yoo Cherry Creek 20:13
35. 559 Cole Bourque Cherry Creek 20:13
36. 582 Bryant Graves Cherry Creek 20:16
37. 571 Joel Davies Cherry Creek 20:20
38. 567 Addison Couch Cherry Creek 20:22
39. 25 386 Henry Dickey Chatfield 20:27
40. 26 408 Jared Larsen Chatfield 20:27
41. 1145 Hayden King Mountain Vista 20:29
42. 638 Scott Siekmeier Cherry Creek 20:32
43. 1156 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 20:33
44. 645 Zach Steffen Cherry Creek 20:34
45. 27 399 Colton Hernadez Chatfield 20:36
46. 613 Matthew McGlynn Cherry Creek 20:39
47. 28 377 Bryce Carter Chatfield 20:42
48. 29 875 Jordan Ramirez Douglas County 20:44
49. 30 1012 Ben Dant Highlands Ranch 20:45
50. 31 123 Logan Brock Arapahoe 20:48
51. 625 Alex Poulson Cherry Creek 20:49
52. 32 217 Eric Bunzli Bear Creek 20:50
53. 33 827 Connor Portwich Dakota Ridge 20:53
54. 717 Luke Myrant Columbine 20:53
55. 626 Matt Puelen Cherry Creek 20:54
56. 552 Dylan Adams Cherry Creek 20:55
57. 1169 Kirby Wagner Mountain Vista 21:00
58. 1128 Koby Adams Mountain Vista 21:06
59. 34 413 Nathan Moore Chatfield 21:08
60. 556 Simon Beyene Cherry Creek 21:08
61. 600 Rob Korbel Cherry Creek 21:09
62. 35 2208 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:09
63. 589 Tommy Hoffman Cherry Creek 21:11
64. 1127 Stephen Abeyta Mountain Vista 21:12
65. 36 2209 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:12
66. 1164 Harrison Schooler Mountain Vista 21:15
67. 37 152 Kyle Lillmars Arapahoe 21:18
68. 641 Zach Soule Cherry Creek 21:21
69. 401 Nicholas Hunter Chatfield 21:22
70. 573 Josh Dearborn Cherry Creek 21:23
71. 38 1222 Stephen Tracy Ralston Valley 21:23
72. 587 Cameron Heppe Cherry Creek 21:25
73. 612 Ryan Matthews Cherry Creek 21:26
74. 39 2210 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:27
75. 40 129 Patrick D'Innocenzo Arapahoe 21:28
76. 620 Andres Paciuc Cherry Creek 21:28
77. 378 Seth Chapin Chatfield 21:29
78. 41 1072 Cale Grenillo-W Lakewood 21:29
79. 42 884 Scott Wood Douglas County 21:30
80. 390 Carl Eurick Chatfield 21:30
81. 1167 Mason Simmons Mountain Vista 21:32
82. 43 803 Casey Clark Dakota Ridge 21:33
83. 945 Connor Chamberlain Grandview 21:34
84. 44 2211 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:37
85. 628 Vivek Ravishankar Cherry Creek 21:38
86. 1157 Kevin Nelson Mountain Vista 21:38
87. 1139 Ryan Eason Mountain Vista 21:38
88. 45 2212 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:39
89. 1166 Mason Shurley Mountain Vista 21:40
90. 46 122 C J Brewer Arapahoe 21:40
91. 127 John Cox Arapahoe 21:41
92. 597 Austin Juister Cherry Creek 21:42
93. 162 Ben Olsen Arapahoe 21:43
94. 1161 Michael Pons Mountain Vista 21:44
95. 47 2213 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:44
96. 407 Jacob Keller Chatfield 21:45
97. 48 861 Clifford Boyce Douglas County 21:47
98. 383 Shawn Damhoff Chatfield 21:49
99. 181 Matthew Walsh Arapahoe 21:51
100. 1177 Chandler Zastrow Mountain Vista 21:53
101. 367 Dakota Alvarez Chatfield 21:54
102. 637 Blaine Sickels Cherry Creek 21:54
103. 2214 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 21:56
104. 579 Jack Gillett Cherry Creek 21:56
105. 49 1027 Zach Quail Highlands Ranch 21:57
106. 599 Zach Konrad Cherry Creek 21:58
107. 371 Nicholas Boyer Chatfield 21:58
108. 1136 Cyron Completo Mountain Vista 21:59
109. 2215 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:00
110. 610 Aaron Marfizo Cherry Creek 22:01
111. 50 874 Tyler Quintana Douglas County 22:02
112. 707 Tristan Dunning Columbine 22:05
113. 623 Jeremy Plotkin Cherry Creek 22:05
114. 1338 Jack Ryan Smoky Hill 22:05
115. 51 797 Derek Bouthilette Dakota Ridge 22:06
116. 52 1010 Mason Bernard Highlands Ranch 22:06
117. 53 1017 Austin Joesph Highlands Ranch 22:07
118. 431 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 22:10
119. 627 Will Pusey Cherry Creek 22:11
120. 2216 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:12
121. 2217 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:13
122. 54 226 Matthew Lamont Bear Creek 22:14
123. 1172 Jordan Walser Mountain Vista 22:18
124. 55 1204 Marcus Holstein Ralston Valley 22:19
125. 169 Christopher Retzlaff Arapahoe 22:21
126. 56 1223 Brendan Troutman Ralston Valley 22:22
127. 57 1203 Erik Hohman Ralston Valley 22:22
128. 2218 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:24
129. 58 872 Dominic Meier Douglas County 22:24
130. 59 881 Stephen Walker Douglas County 22:25
131. 868 Alex Keech Douglas County 22:25
132. 126 August Clary Arapahoe 22:25
133. 655 Erik Weinberger Cherry Creek 22:26
134. 60 820 Justin Lee Dakota Ridge 22:30
135. 156 Thomas Lynch Arapahoe 22:31
136. 61 1212 Jack O'Shea Ralston Valley 22:35
137. 2219 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:38
138. 62 1209 Ryan Marshall Ralston Valley 22:39
139. 1147 Nick Macias Mountain Vista 22:41
140. 1154 Tyler Mitchell Mountain Vista 22:42
141. 403 Ryan Janke Chatfield 22:43
142. 1162 Mitch Rightmire Mountain Vista 22:45
143. 1153 Zach Merrill Mountain Vista 22:51
144. 375 Dane Capener Chatfield 22:57
145. 2220 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 22:58
146. 636 Robert Shepherd Cherry Creek 23:03
147. 649 Paul Urmacher Cherry Creek 23:03
148. 581 Scott Goldstein Cherry Creek 23:05
149. 415 Marcello Nicoletti Chatfield 23:05
150. 63 230 Anders Odgaard Bear Creek 23:05
151. 560 Victor Brashears Cherry Creek 23:06
152. 411 McKinley Lubthisophon Chatfield 23:08
153. 804 Ryan Clark Dakota Ridge 23:09
154. 832 Neal Swayze Dakota Ridge 23:09
155. 607 James Lowry Cherry Creek 23:10
156. 64 1080 Kyle Krawczak Lakewood 23:10
157. 168 Kai Randel Arapahoe 23:11
158. 146 Sam Kessler Arapahoe 23:12
159. 1152 Ty McManigle Mountain Vista 23:13
160. 2221 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 23:13
161. 834 Kyle Wichers Dakota Ridge 23:13
162. 1144 Connor King Mountain Vista 23:14
163. 149 Ryan Lamb Arapahoe 23:14
164. 580 Brett Goldfarb Cherry Creek 23:14
165. 640 Eli Snyder Cherry Creek 23:16
166. 2222 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 23:17
167. 814 Justin Grimm Dakota Ridge 23:18
168. 1159 Brendan Parsa Mountain Vista 23:18
169. 2223 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 23:18
170. 433 Kyle Wille Chatfield 23:21
171. 2224 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 23:21
172. 384 Matthew Danielson Chatfield 23:23
173. 65 1075 Connor Hoffman Lakewood 23:25
174. 568 Alex Cuellar Cherry Creek 23:28
175. 400 Ryan Hite Chatfield 23:29
176. 807 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 23:32
177. 562 Cameron Castells Cherry Creek 23:34
178. 66 1082 Sean Lopp Lakewood 23:34
179. 1333 Ryan Mitchell Smoky Hill 23:36
180. 598 Daniel Kelley Cherry Creek 23:37
181. 624 Rodrigo Polidano Cherry Creek 23:38
182. 67 214 Sean Benson Bear Creek 23:38
183. 135 Jack Gause Arapahoe 23:39
184. 652 James Wagner Cherry Creek 23:40
185. 68 242 Ryan Woodward Bear Creek 23:49
186. 394 Travis Fox Chatfield 23:51
187. 2225 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 23:58
188. 602 Ryan Kosko Cherry Creek 24:03
189. 609 Patrick Lynn Cherry Creek 24:08
190. 184 Kellan Witsell Arapahoe 24:08
191. 805 William Connell Dakota Ridge 24:08
192. 369 Christopher Barton Chatfield 24:13
193. 389 William Emerson Chatfield 24:14
194. 575 Jose Dipaola Cherry Creek 24:15
195. 147 Drew Koenig Arapahoe 24:21
196. 69 224 Timothy Kistner Bear Creek 24:21
197. 648 Brian Sturgeon Cherry Creek 24:24
198. 404 Hunter Johnson Chatfield 24:25
199. 867 Trent Johnson Douglas County 24:28
200. 70 220 Grayson Davis Bear Creek 24:29
201. 137 Jordan Hall Arapahoe 24:33
202. 157 John-Michael McKoy Arapahoe 24:41
203. 558 Lucas Bouck Cherry Creek 24:48
204. 584 Alexander Haar Cherry Creek 24:49
205. 629 Tyler Reinhardt Cherry Creek 24:50
206. 71 1015 Matt Ford Highlands Ranch 24:51
207. 138 Aaron Harder Arapahoe 24:51
208. 2226 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 24:52
209. 155 Eric Loucks Arapahoe 24:55
210. 398 Keller Hayman Chatfield 24:59
211. 2227 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 25:01
212. 412 Alex Montressor Chatfield 25:02
213. 810 Hunter Flint Dakota Ridge 25:06
214. 72 1030 Rick Uhrie Highlands Ranch 25:09
215. 414 Grant Nachbur Chatfield 25:23
216. 148 Dennis Kutateladze Arapahoe 25:24
217. 179 Keenan Urmann Arapahoe 25:28
218. 73 1065 Hunter Benjamin Lakewood 25:31
219. 236 Cody Stevenson Bear Creek 25:50
220. 167 Nate Prudhomme Arapahoe 25:51
221. 2228 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 26:00
222. 424 Andrew Schuster Chatfield 26:05
223. 151 Michael Lederhos Arapahoe 26:32
224. 183 Troy Witonsky Arapahoe 26:35
225. 565 Harrison Cordes Cherry Creek 26:53
226. 2229 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 26:58
227. 942 Grayson Abele Grandview 27:03
228. 642 Bradford Stahl Cherry Creek 27:04
229. 218 Joshua Campbell Bear Creek 27:04
230. 654 Chris Watson Cherry Creek 27:11
231. 74 1066 Matt Brown Lakewood 27:16
232. 172 Grant Seibert Arapahoe 27:18
233. 154 Anthony Logan Arapahoe 27:20
234. 823 Tyler Millar Dakota Ridge 27:50
235. 420 Thomas Pickens Chatfield 28:23
236. 605 Albert Liu Cherry Creek 28:31
237. 862 Kristofer Bruxvoort Douglas County 28:53
238. 586 Caleb Heaton Cherry Creek 29:21
239. 166 John Piccone Arapahoe 30:27
240. 158 Thomas Moran Arapahoe 30:27
241. 576 Zachary Donato Cherry Creek 30:28
242. 878 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 32:58

back