2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 2 Open Boys


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1459 Alani Estrella Centaurus 18:07
2. 2 1603 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 18:16
3. 3 1915 Logan Nagel Littleton 18:54
4. 4 1682 Elliott Burke Evergreen 18:59
5. 5 1612 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 19:00
6. 6 2175 Logan Frank Wheat Ridge 19:14
7. 7 2159 Noah Brookman Wheat Ridge 19:22
8. 8 1604 Marco Peyfuss D'Evelyn 19:23
9. 9 1992 Chris Wickwire Mullen 19:25
10. 10 1527 Josef Gruber Conifer 19:29
11. 11 1989 Chris Schwappach Mullen 19:32
12. 12 1609 Jake Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 19:41
13. 13 1528 Mitch Hoffman Conifer 19:42
14. 14 1538 Vincent Otterbein Conifer 19:45
15. 15 1807 Tyler Colle Golden 19:49
16. 16 1535 Drew Lund Conifer 19:50
17. 17 1688 Nick Gilbert Evergreen 19:51
18. 18 1590 Patrick Danahey D'Evelyn 19:53
19. 19 1532 Brandon Krage Conifer 19:59
20. 20 1465 Seth Hayes Centaurus 20:02
21. 21 1601 Joe Nowicki D'Evelyn 20:04
22. 22 1924 Slater Stimson Littleton 20:08
23. 23 1594 Ivan Galikeev D'Evelyn 20:08
24. 24 2003 Zach Fletcher Pomona 20:12
25. 1588 Davis Barker D'Evelyn 20:16
26. 25 2187 A J Pasko Wheat Ridge 20:17
27. 26 1479 Gavin Tillotson Centaurus 20:17
28. 1591 Lance Evans D'Evelyn 20:18
29. 27 1999 Michael Berthold Pomona 20:20
30. 28 2103 Jim MacDonald Valor Christian 20:22
31. 29 1916 Jordan Peacock Littleton 20:24
32. 30 1707 Andy Queen Evergreen 20:26
33. 31 1548 Thomas Waters Conifer 20:27
34. 32 2179 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 20:28
35. 33 1545 Kyle Strait Conifer 20:30
36. 34 2193 Jon Sassolino Wheat Ridge 20:33
37. 35 2162 Nate Buehler Wheat Ridge 20:34
38. 1542 Jonah Richardson Conifer 20:40
39. 36 1917 Roy Penny Littleton 20:41
40. 1613 Keihan Swantek D'Evelyn 20:41
41. 37 1716 Zach Strande Evergreen 20:46
42. 1543 Mac Ritter Conifer 20:48
43. 38 1907 Julian Gonzales Littleton 20:49
44. 1526 Paul Grubb Conifer 20:50
45. 1531 Mitch Kilgore Conifer 20:52
46. 39 1685 Nico Cosca Evergreen 20:53
47. 40 1923 Taylor Shelly Littleton 20:54
48. 41 1708 Cade Ray Evergreen 20:56
49. 42 1709 Andy Reed Evergreen 20:57
50. 1679 Jake Bechtholdt Evergreen 20:58
51. 43 2106 Noah Scott Valor Christian 20:58
52. 44 2108 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 20:58
53. 1600 Connor Mong D'Evelyn 21:08
54. 1589 Taylor Brinkerhoff D'Evelyn 21:10
55. 1689 Dillon Haley Evergreen 21:12
56. 45 2198 Austin White Wheat Ridge 21:13
57. 46 1913 Michael Mehrtens Littleton 21:14
58. 1515 Kevin Atkinson Conifer 21:14
59. 47 1468 Ben Johnson Centaurus 21:16
60. 48 1987 Jonathan Rodriguez Mullen 21:18
61. 49 1977 Nathan Dixon Mullen 21:18
62. 1705 Tim Perez Evergreen 21:19
63. 1714 Jamison Shaffnit Evergreen 21:22
64. 50 1454 Tyler Adamthwaite Centaurus 21:23
65. 51 1460 Dylan Gallogly Centaurus 21:23
66. 52 1470 Luke Matthews Centaurus 21:26
67. 1455 Leo Alvarado Centaurus 21:26
68. 1681 Sam Bruce Evergreen 21:28
69. 53 1484 James Condon Collegiate Academy 21:32
70. 1914 Aaron Mountfort Littleton 21:32
71. 54 1808 Robin Cross Golden 21:33
72. 1595 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 21:40
73. 2180 Andy Herrold Wheat Ridge 21:44
74. 55 1821 Arlo Shefte-Jacobs Golden 21:48
75. 1706 Konnor Propst Evergreen 21:50
76. 1687 Colin Elmgreen Evergreen 21:51
77. 1464 Warren Harris Centaurus 21:53
78. 1598 Zach Kliener D'Evelyn 21:53
79. 1606 Ryan Ritter D'Evelyn 21:53
80. 56 2105 Austin Ricks Valor Christian 21:54
81. 57 2014 Griffin Weibel Pomona 21:57
82. 1920 Max Roepe Littleton 22:00
83. 1467 Reece Jenkins Centaurus 22:01
84. 1718 Clay Sugg Evergreen 22:03
85. 1704 Will Moss Evergreen 22:07
86. 1686 Brendan Desotell Evergreen 22:08
87. 58 1809 Traver Hamilton Golden 22:09
88. 1699 Danny Kloos Evergreen 22:10
89. 59 2007 Peter Olschner Pomona 22:11
90. 1533 Tristan Krage Conifer 22:13
91. 2197 Joe Vigil Wheat Ridge 22:14
92. 2191 Jordon Salbato Wheat Ridge 22:15
93. 60 1804 Matt Borzcik Golden 22:15
94. 1931 Evan Witt Littleton 22:16
95. 61 1817 Kolton Pershacbacher Golden 22:25
96. 1694 Ed Hoglund Evergreen 22:28
97. 1617 Christopher Whetton D'Evelyn 22:29
98. 62 1998 Joe Anderson Pomona 22:34
99. 1698 Jack Kirschner Evergreen 22:37
100. 63 2104 Michael Martinez Valor Christian 22:37
101. 1691 Max Hammond Evergreen 22:45
102. 1697 Devin Keener Evergreen 22:46
103. 64 2016 Isaih Ybarra Pomona 22:47
104. 2172 Judd Downs Wheat Ridge 22:49
105. 65 1486 Saban Erdman Collegiate Academy 22:50
106. 1726 Lucas Weidner Evergreen 22:52
107. 66 1822 Robert Tyrrel-Ead Golden 22:54
108. 1693 Matt Hassell Evergreen 22:56
109. 2195 Nick Tompkins Wheat Ridge 23:00
110. 67 2010 Brandon Rockwood Pomona 23:03
111. 1761 Sean Tyrrell Frontier Academy 23:12
112. 1692 McKennon Harriman Evergreen 23:13
113. 68 1864 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 23:14
114. 1519 Nick Cote Conifer 23:17
115. 69 1868 Nick Fryberger Jefferson Academy 23:19
116. 1749 Aaron Best Frontier Academy 23:25
117. 1719 Casey Sweeney Evergreen 23:30
118. 1720 Joe Sweeney Evergreen 23:32
119. 70 1874 Darian Saunders Jefferson Academy 23:33
120. 71 1871 Jackson Layton Jefferson Academy 23:36
121. 72 1488 Tyler Linnebur Collegiate Academy 23:36
122. 1456 Mandel Cox Centaurus 23:40
123. 1461 John Garrels Centaurus 23:44
124. 1926 Jordan Todd Littleton 23:44
125. 1478 Kenny Sweetnam Centaurus 23:45
126. 1818 Danial Pla Golden 23:45
127. 2184 Shane Mosser Wheat Ridge 23:45
128. 73 2094 Kevin Bauer Valor Christian 23:46
129. 1539 Ben Pretner Conifer 24:04
130. 1529 Joseph Hughes Conifer 24:11
131. 1537 Jordan Nolin Conifer 24:14
132. 1524 Kyle Fitzgerald Conifer 24:28
133. 1727 Todd Whittaker Evergreen 24:29
134. 1546 Stephen Thomas Conifer 24:32
135. 1549 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 24:40
136. 1901 Ben Banowsky Littleton 24:40
137. 1852 Mario Sanchez Green Mountain 24:53
138. 74 2097 Michael Cohan Valor Christian 24:56
139. 1717 Tyler Street Evergreen 24:57
140. 2001 Ethan Devine Pomona 25:02
141. 2002 Eddy Dorovskikh Pomona 25:08
142. 75 1489 Jake Martell Collegiate Academy 25:35
143. 76 1490 Andrew Metanias Collegiate Academy 25:41
144. 1608 Micah Rust D'Evelyn 26:09
145. 2167 Landon Crowe Wheat Ridge 26:15
146. 1476 Cooper Siville Centaurus 26:19
147. 1610 Sam Sheehan D'Evelyn 26:28
148. 2170 Sean Devine Wheat Ridge 26:40
149. 1755 Kevin Preston Frontier Academy 27:06
150. 2166 Grant Cozart Wheat Ridge 27:33
151. 77 1981 Matt Keyes Mullen 27:34
152. 2199 Dylan Williams Wheat Ridge 27:47
153. 2205 Unknown Runner Wheat Ridge 28:08
154. 1849 Tanner Landin Green Mountain 28:20
155. 1918 Graham Powers Littleton 28:32
156. 2177 Tyler Gronski Wheat Ridge 28:33
157. 2006 Trujillo Nick Pomona 28:54
158. 2095 Tom Beaty Valor Christian 28:56
159. 1684 John Cook Evergreen 28:56
160. 78 1493 Chandler Shinaut Collegiate Academy 29:34
161. 1534 Franklin Lemmons Conifer 29:44
162. 79 1492 Jon Palme Collegiate Academy 30:02
163. 2190 Jacob Reflow Wheat Ridge 30:08

back