2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 1 Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 713 William Kincaid Columbine 15:46
2. 2 270 Chris Ganem Castle View 15:56
3. 3 1024 Tyler Nelson Highlands Ranch 16:03
4. 4 802 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 16:11
5. 5 1135 Stephen Chipman Mountain Vista 16:12
6. 6 1318 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 16:20
7. 7 980 Garret Lee Heritage 16:20
8. 8 794 Austin Appel Dakota Ridge 16:30
9. 9 1320 Marty Andrie Smoky Hill 16:31
10. 10 1011 Colin Best Highlands Ranch 16:36
11. 11 744 Jesse Mathews Coronado 16:38
12. 12 131 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:48
13. 13 227 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:51
14. 14 985 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:53
15. 15 163 Dan Peacock Arapahoe 16:59
16. 16 977 Zach Cohen Heritage 17:01
17. 17 1192 Justin Lane Overland 17:01
18. 18 1281 Morgan Jones Regis Jesuit 17:01
19. 19 946 Nic De Herrera Grandview 17:02
20. 20 647 Thomas Stone Cherry Creek 17:03
21. 21 180 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 17:11
22. 22 1168 Eric Steiner Mountain Vista 17:12
23. 23 425 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 17:12
24. 24 426 Justin Shaver Chatfield 17:12
25. 25 1337 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:13
26. 26 739 Dan Egger Coronado 17:13
27. 27 279 Zach Schmidt Castle View 17:13
28. 28 561 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 17:14
29. 29 745 Ryan Mott Coronado 17:17
30. 30 1173 Andrew Walton Mountain Vista 17:17
31. 31 241 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 17:18
32. 32 284 Andrew Watson Castle View 17:18
33. 33 981 Garrett Lieb Heritage 17:22
34. 34 1289 Joe Somer Regis Jesuit 17:27
35. 35 228 Eric Lucia Bear Creek 17:28
36. 36 563 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:31
37. 37 821 Ian Madsen Dakota Ridge 17:33
38. 38 1029 Dylan Spencer Highlands Ranch 17:33
39. 39 982 Christian Martin Heritage 17:34
40. 40 819 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 17:34
41. 41 795 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 17:35
42. 42 751 Drew Stimson Coronado 17:37
43. 43 812 Michael Glade Dakota Ridge 17:38
44. 44 1332 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:40
45. 45 656 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:41
46. 46 1364 Justin Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:43
47. 47 1378 Pierce Tews Thunder Ridge 17:43
48. 48 948 Louis Edmiston Grandview 17:44
49. 49 746 Quin Ralston Coronado 17:44
50. 50 1170 Noel Wagner Mountain Vista 17:45
51. 51 742 Tate Lagasca Coronado 17:48
52. 52 919 Chas Schwaebe Eaglecrest 17:50
53. 53 984 Spencer Wilson Heritage 17:50
54. 54 1028 Kyle Rhodes Highlands Ranch 17:51
55. 55 265 Zander Barton Castle View 17:52
56. 56 171 Brett Riley Arapahoe 17:53
57. 57 1074 Thomas Hill Lakewood 17:54
58. 58 871 Mazalth Martinez Douglas County 17:55
59. 59 1138 Mark Currie Mountain Vista 17:55
60. 60 956 Andy O'Brien Grandview 17:56
61. 61 944 Will Boekel Grandview 17:57
62. 62 1283 Brian Monahan Regis Jesuit 17:58
63. 63 1371 Josh Jeager Thunder Ridge 17:58
64. 64 593 Joshua Hulbert Cherry Creek 17:58
65. 65 954 Jordan McVicker Grandview 17:58
66. 66 428 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:59
67. 67 1372 Justin Johns Thunder Ridge 17:59
68. 68 720 Orion Tallmadge Columbine 17:59
69. 69 1328 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:00
70. 70 583 Matt Greenman Cherry Creek 18:00
71. 71 983 Kris Thomsen Heritage 18:01
72. 72 1367 Daniel Frauenhoff Thunder Ridge 18:03
73. 73 1218 Spencer Rivera Ralston Valley 18:03
74. 74 914 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 18:03
75. 75 1247 Donivan Montoya Rangeview 18:05
76. 76 286 Jordan Wesemann Castle View 18:06
77. 77 175 Andrew Stachowiak Arapahoe 18:07
78. 78 373 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:08
79. 79 1317 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:08
80. 80 750 Phil Stafford Coronado 18:09
81. 81 1284 Chris Monark Regis Jesuit 18:10
82. 82 1158 Seth Parker Mountain Vista 18:11
83. 83 907 Kenny Iverson Eaglecrest 18:13
84. 84 1091 Tim Taylor Lakewood 18:14
85. 85 1216 Stewart Ray Ralston Valley 18:14
86. 86 1273 Tom Beasley Regis Jesuit 18:15
87. 87 1146 Matt Leach Mountain Vista 18:15
88. 88 1288 Nolan Smith Regis Jesuit 18:15
89. 89 817 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 18:18
90. 1140 Stephen Geisler Mountain Vista 18:18
91. 824 Nate Morrison Dakota Ridge 18:19
92. 979 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 18:20
93. 90 635 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 18:20
94. 91 397 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:21
95. 92 1013 Dominic Douglass Highlands Ranch 18:22
96. 93 918 Nick Personett Eaglecrest 18:23
97. 94 145 Jason Keefer Arapahoe 18:23
98. 95 913 Ryan McInturf Eaglecrest 18:25
99. 96 703 Nick Bernhardt Columbine 18:27
100. 976 Jake Cohen Heritage 18:28
101. 97 1246 Nate Marquez Rangeview 18:28
102. 98 1286 Austin Riley Regis Jesuit 18:29
103. 826 Garrett Pickett Dakota Ridge 18:29
104. 99 237 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 18:30
105. 100 704 Chris Chavez Columbine 18:32
106. 1277 Mike Gavrilovic Regis Jesuit 18:32
107. 101 706 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:33
108. 102 366 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:34
109. 103 951 Taylor Johnson Grandview 18:34
110. 104 240 Christopher Webber Bear Creek 18:34
111. 105 700 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 18:34
112. 106 859 Dylan Bartle Douglas County 18:35
113. 107 1086 Matt Peterson Lakewood 18:35
114. 108 955 Kevin Noto Grandview 18:36
115. 109 1018 Cameron Jungerman Highlands Ranch 18:42
116. 110 221 Douglas Dechand Bear Creek 18:44
117. 1149 Josh McDaniel Mountain Vista 18:44
118. 608 Alex Lucas Cherry Creek 18:44
119. 111 1213 Zac Petrie Ralston Valley 18:44
120. 112 283 Ricky Talbot Castle View 18:45
121. 1278 Kevin Greenburg Regis Jesuit 18:46
122. 796 Tristan Babcock Dakota Ridge 18:47
123. 113 1374 Andrew Lauer Thunder Ridge 18:47
124. 1142 Carson Hart Mountain Vista 18:47
125. 114 1327 Brad Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:47
126. 957 Keenan O'Brien Grandview 18:48
127. 115 277 Andre Montes Castle View 18:49
128. 116 140 Louis Hood Arapahoe 18:50
129. 117 715 Ryan Lynch Columbine 18:52
130. 118 1078 Dalton Jones Lakewood 18:52
131. 282 George Stathakis Castle View 18:53
132. 119 922 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 18:53
133. 120 421 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 18:54
134. 705 Josh Chavez Columbine 18:55
135. 711 Tanner Hudson Columbine 18:55
136. 121 1023 Brian Melonis Highlands Ranch 18:56
137. 122 238 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 18:56
138. 409 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 18:56
139. 123 1210 Shane Miller Ralston Valley 18:59
140. 419 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 19:00
141. 124 1073 James Hill Lakewood 19:01
142. 125 909 Kevin Leung Eaglecrest 19:06
143. 406 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:07
144. 126 1215 Corbin Ralston Ralston Valley 19:10
145. 127 1239 Leo Frenkel Rangeview 19:11
146. 128 1076 Lance Hoggatt Lakewood 19:18
147. 1342 Colin Young Smoky Hill 19:19
148. 129 1240 Steven Hodges Rangeview 19:19
149. 906 Kellen Iverson Eaglecrest 19:24
150. 130 865 Andrew Hood Douglas County 19:24
151. 215 Andrew Bowsher Bear Creek 19:25
152. 174 Jacob Sphatt Arapahoe 19:25
153. 900 Tyler Blinderman Eaglecrest 19:25
154. 131 1250 Freedom Van Treese Rangeview 19:27
155. 949 Andrew Franson Grandview 19:29
156. 132 1085 Sebastian O'Dell Lakewood 19:30
157. 962 Brandon Skogen Grandview 19:30
158. 234 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 19:32
159. 285 Jared Wesemann Castle View 19:34
160. 1335 Chad Moulton Smoky Hill 19:38
161. 133 1243 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 19:39
162. 134 1206 Kevin Johnson Ralston Valley 19:39
163. 135 1220 Josh Snyder Ralston Valley 19:45
164. 136 1373 Simba Jones Thunder Ridge 19:45
165. 1219 Marcus Schulz Ralston Valley 19:49
166. 1382 Devon Young Thunder Ridge 19:54
167. 223 Kristopher Fuller Bear Creek 19:55
168. 701 Grant Baca Columbine 19:56
169. 142 Grant Jones Arapahoe 19:58
170. 1083 Graham Matheson Lakewood 19:59
171. 173 Nick Spencer Arapahoe 20:00
172. 904 Michael Harvey Eaglecrest 20:05
173. 137 195 Victor Mendez Aurora Central 20:13
174. 138 1251 Stephen Wenger Rangeview 20:13
175. 139 879 Colby Stoner Douglas County 20:16
176. 140 880 Jorge Tellez Douglas County 20:21
177. 1199 Jordan Connell Ralston Valley 20:38
178. 1363 Brady Barker Thunder Ridge 20:41
179. 141 1188 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 20:42
180. 142 1195 Joseph Sanchez Overland 20:47
181. 1200 Jarrod Cornejo Ralston Valley 20:49
182. 143 885 Caleb Worker Douglas County 20:52
183. 1249 R J Pardo Rangeview 20:56
184. 1369 Austyn Garcia Thunder Ridge 21:09
185. 1242 Nathan Johnson Rangeview 21:14
186. 144 1190 Devon Jefferson Overland 21:17
187. 145 1191 Joshua Juniel Overland 21:21
188. 1241 Jason Homstad Rangeview 21:31
189. 146 197 Oscar Rivera Aurora Central 21:35
190. 1323 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 21:55
191. 147 1194 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 22:17
192. 148 866 Spencer Huyck Douglas County 22:39
193. 149 193 Jarec Henderson Aurora Central 23:49
194. 150 191 Edwin Aguilar Aurora Central 24:20
195. 151 1193 Bradley Quangson Overland 24:36
196. 1189 Austin Frerichs Overland 24:52
197. 152 192 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 28:29

back