2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 1 Open Girls B


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 447 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 20:51
2. 2 1268 Madalyn Somer Regis Jesuit 20:55
3. 3 67 Katie Marstiller Arapahoe 21:07
4. 4 993 Gianna Graziano Highlands Ranch 21:12
5. 5 732 Lauren Murray Coronado 21:17
6. 6 723 Liz Akers Coronado 21:22
7. 7 990 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:33
8. 8 467 Abigail Guarino Cherry Creek 21:35
9. 9 734 India Walden Coronado 21:42
10. 10 940 Sam Vachon Grandview 21:44
11. 11 461 Elizabeth Espinosa Cherry Creek 21:48
12. 12 989 Nadia Brecl Highlands Ranch 21:49
13. 13 515 Ellie Pope Cherry Creek 21:50
14. 14 474 Casie Hilyard Cherry Creek 21:55
15. 15 986 Shelia Aryana Highlands Ranch 22:01
16. 16 1120 Molly Reicher Mountain Vista 22:01
17. 17 1119 Ayuna Porth Mountain Vista 22:03
18. 18 731 Kristin Hernandez Coronado 22:04
19. 19 733 Sarah Von Thun Coronado 22:05
20. 20 1359 Courtney Rice Thunder Ridge 22:12
21. 21 1361 Nicki Tarde Thunder Ridge 22:12
22. 22 1344 Brittany Bonato Thunder Ridge 22:13
23. 23 21 Ariel Chapel Arapahoe 22:16
24. 24 327 Kelly Kissler Chatfield 22:18
25. 25 102 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 22:30
26. 26 1114 Macy Morgan Mountain Vista 22:30
27. 27 8 Courtney Belin Arapahoe 22:34
28. 28 107 Amy Takacs Arapahoe 22:42
29. 29 1100 Kirsten Dixon Mountain Vista 22:50
30. 30 103 Jordan Shomaker Arapahoe 22:58
31. 31 464 Jessica Glass Cherry Creek 22:59
32. 32 10 Liana Biondolilo Arapahoe 23:01
33. 22 Paula Cohan Arapahoe 23:02
34. 33 1110 Joan Lyons Mountain Vista 23:07
35. 34 348 Sara Seidel Chatfield 23:10
36. 81 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 23:15
37. 35 1347 Chloe Elder Thunder Ridge 23:16
38. 36 336 Laura Miller Chatfield 23:18
39. 37 1357 Mikayla Michelson Thunder Ridge 23:20
40. 38 726 Jill Brinkman Coronado 23:20
41. 39 1356 Erin Lozano Thunder Ridge 23:22
42. 40 759 Stephanie Dexter Dakota Ridge 23:22
43. 41 Katie Hatstat Arapahoe 23:23
44. 41 351 Michelle Spease Chatfield 23:25
45. 42 1265 Belle Raab Regis Jesuit 23:26
46. 43 1037 Bezawit Damtew Lakewood 23:51
47. 44 1360 Abby Stadnick Thunder Ridge 23:52
48. 45 1096 Sarah Burgoyne Mountain Vista 23:54
49. 46 725 Madeline Boehlke Coronado 23:54
50. 47 932 Ashley Leitner Grandview 23:54
51. 48 1004 Hannah Lemieux Highlands Ranch 23:54
52. 49 364 Piper Williams Chatfield 23:55
53. 50 510 Haley Parsley Cherry Creek 23:55
54. 51 1257 Emily Jones Regis Jesuit 23:56
55. 52 358 Allegra Upton Chatfield 23:56
56. 53 764 Ali Horan Dakota Ridge 23:58
57. 54 1293 Melissa Dang Smoky Hill 23:59
58. 55 1310 Kaela Stellick-McKenzie Smoky Hill 24:04
59. 56 992 Lexi Gibson Highlands Ranch 24:06
60. 57 1264 Megan Pogue Regis Jesuit 24:09
61. 724 Chloe Boehlke Coronado 24:09
62. 58 347 Jessica Schultz Chatfield 24:10
63. 59 1093 Sarah Atlas Mountain Vista 24:14
64. 350 Elizabeth Silbergleid Chatfield 24:19
65. 1094 Taylor Blatchford Mountain Vista 24:25
66. 60 691 Jenni Robinson Columbine 24:25
67. 332 Jessica Lesser Chatfield 24:32
68. 349 Alyson Selin Chatfield 24:35
69. 61 1266 Caroline Roffe Regis Jesuit 24:38
70. 62 1009 Lucia Winkelmann Highlands Ranch 24:45
71. 63 933 Amanda Matheson Grandview 24:51
72. 64 685 Sarah Myrant Columbine 24:52
73. 65 692 Molly Rogers Columbine 24:54
74. 66 1259 Katherine Kelso Regis Jesuit 24:56
75. 67 668 Mikalah Bowman Columbine 24:57
76. 68 858 Lindsey Willis Douglas County 25:03
77. 69 1315 Alyssa Velickoff Smoky Hill 25:06
78. 70 924 Elizabeth Carlisle Grandview 25:08
79. 71 843 Emma Kennan Douglas County 25:18
80. 262 Elisha Thompson Castle View 25:19
81. 72 787 Natalie Todd Dakota Ridge 25:20
82. 73 771 Margaret Lewis Dakota Ridge 25:28
83. 74 1314 Megan Tholson Smoky Hill 25:30
84. 75 783 Aubrey Simcox Dakota Ridge 25:33
85. 76 776 Melba Njenga Dakota Ridge 25:38
86. 77 848 Louise Kuehster Douglas County 25:41
87. 78 1306 Malika Sengsavath Smoky Hill 25:45
88. 79 927 Celina Fine Grandview 25:46
89. 80 1036 Ceton Christiansen Lakewood 25:48
90. 81 755 Jordan Borchers Dakota Ridge 25:48
91. 82 673 Hannah Dean Columbine 25:50
92. 83 1057 Claire Rader Lakewood 25:57
93. 84 1296 Brittany Lewis Smoky Hill 26:06
94. 257 Ashley Phang Castle View 26:12
95. 85 1307 Olivia Sieve Smoky Hill 26:17
96. 1312 Michelle Suen Smoky Hill 26:18
97. 86 938 Maria Santana Grandview 26:21
98. 87 849 Mirjam Lueck Douglas County 26:22
99. 88 678 Pariss Hazelman Columbine 26:25
100. 1225 Hope Barajas Rangeview 26:27
101. 258 Becca Phang Castle View 26:27
102. 89 681 Lauren Leyba Columbine 26:29
103. 765 Lindsey Illian Dakota Ridge 26:37
104. 90 1038 Hanna Dryke Lakewood 26:39
105. 244 Annie Cauble Castle View 26:47
106. 91 926 Jessica Egnatovich Grandview 27:08
107. 671 Dominique Cimino Columbine 27:20
108. 676 Lizzie Garrick Columbine 27:45
109. 1234 Nina Tapia Rangeview 27:51
110. 667 Candan Berktas Columbine 27:59
111. 889 Elise Chase Eaglecrest 28:13
112. 92 1270 Janay Wright Regis Jesuit 28:20
113. 1228 Andrea Flores Teran Rangeview 28:53
114. 93 839 Devon Craigle Douglas County 29:15
115. 211 Rachel White Bear Creek 29:22
116. 94 1052 Mikayla Lodl Lakewood 29:27
117. 95 841 Rebecca Houser Douglas County 31:14
118. 891 Emma Gardner Eaglecrest 31:30
119. 207 Michaela McHazlett Bear Creek 32:16
120. 886 Tawny Anderson Eaglecrest 32:37
121. 199 Jordyn Avila Bear Creek 32:43
122. 96 1049 Carissa Leeper Lakewood 33:31
123. 97 1058 Katie Rohwer Lakewood 36:05

back