2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 1 Varsity Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 991 Eleanor Fulton Highlands Ranch 18:10
2. 2 435 Olivia Anderson Cherry Creek 18:31
3. 3 1229 Rikki Gonzales Rangeview 18:31
4. 4 999 Kristen Kientz Highlands Ranch 18:35
5. 5 1350 Dominque Gerard Thunder Ridge 18:58
6. 6 1297 Lauren Mills Smoky Hill 19:15
7. 7 1267 Erin Schilmoeller Regis Jesuit 19:16
8. 8 56 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 19:20
9. 9 1006 Kristi Oslund Highlands Ranch 19:29
10. 10 971 Jenna Pinto Heritage 19:34
11. 11 1351 Taylor Gerard Thunder Ridge 19:44
12. 12 1123 Lindsey Smith Mountain Vista 19:45
13. 13 1112 Brooke Mackay Mountain Vista 19:47
14. 14 95 Ashley Rietman Arapahoe 19:49
15. 15 549 Ryan Williams Cherry Creek 19:50
16. 16 1121 Karlee Schwartzkopf Mountain Vista 19:50
17. 17 929 Ariana Horton Grandview 19:51
18. 18 445 Rebekah Bosler Cherry Creek 19:53
19. 19 456 Alana Dechtman Cherry Creek 19:56
20. 20 104 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 19:58
21. 21 117 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:58
22. 22 1003 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ranch 20:05
23. 23 1108 Laura Londono Mountain Vista 20:09
24. 24 1045 Maddie Ivy Lakewood 20:11
25. 25 785 McKenna Spillar Dakota Ridge 20:14
26. 26 1111 Brittany Mackay Mountain Vista 20:16
27. 27 1355 Alex Kohrs Thunder Ridge 20:24
28. 28 763 Vanessa Gonzales Dakota Ridge 20:25
29. 29 1346 Sierra Dinges Thunder Ridge 20:25
30. 30 934 Erin Norton Grandview 20:26
31. 31 71 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 20:30
32. 32 966 Kaitlyn Biever Heritage 20:31
33. 33 677 Kaylie Haynes Columbine 20:31
34. 34 757 Nichole Ceja Dakota Ridge 20:32
35. 35 935 Michelle Oberndorf Grandview 20:35
36. 36 61 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 20:37
37. 37 1292 Rachael Chacko Smoky Hill 20:38
38. 38 331 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 20:38
39. 39 505 Kara Odum Cherry Creek 20:42
40. 40 998 Shelby Kasch Highlands Ranch 20:42
41. 41 790 Ashley Wamboldt Dakota Ridge 20:46
42. 42 455 Katie Craighead Cherry Creek 20:46
43. 43 446 Louisa Boydston Cherry Creek 20:46
44. 44 969 Kathryn Dunn Heritage 20:48
45. 45 729 Bailey Gearhart Coronado 20:51
46. 46 1301 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 20:52
47. 544 Caitlin Vera Cherry Creek 20:52
48. 47 1261 Emily Mauser Regis Jesuit 20:53
49. 48 996 Emily Hickey Highlands Ranch 20:53
50. 49 60 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 20:54
51. 50 663 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:55
52. 51 1042 Sara Gillette Lakewood 20:56
53. 52 1256 Meredith Hoggatt Regis Jesuit 20:57
54. 53 245 Madison Clark Castle View 20:59
55. 54 735 Alexis Work Coronado 21:01
56. 55 928 Brooke Genovese Grandview 21:02
57. 56 354 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 21:03
58. 57 845 Sarah King Douglas County 21:04
59. 58 896 Alicia Taurchini Eaglecrest 21:04
60. 59 200 Kallie Bindner Bear Creek 21:05
61. 60 1304 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 21:05
62. 61 203 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 21:05
63. 62 1308 Marissa Sklavanitis Smoky Hill 21:06
64. 484 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 21:07
65. 63 1295 Elysia Erickson Smoky Hill 21:08
66. 64 247 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:08
67. 65 994 Taylor Harp Highlands Ranch 21:10
68. 66 1115 Julie Newman Mountain Vista 21:11
69. 67 936 Brooke Potter Grandview 21:11
70. 68 683 Savannah Luebking Columbine 21:12
71. 69 1106 Ashlee Johnson Mountain Vista 21:14
72. 70 1354 Marina Jablonski Thunder Ridge 21:16
73. 71 1358 Claire Noser Thunder Ridge 21:17
74. 72 1343 Marissa Bartosch Thunder Ridge 21:17
75. 73 684 Kiera McKee Columbine 21:18
76. 74 1313 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 21:19
77. 75 250 Emily Garneau Castle View 21:22
78. 76 972 Sarah Schulze Heritage 21:25
79. 1125 Aubrey Waechter Mountain Vista 21:25
80. 77 728 Rileigh Darby-McClure Coronado 21:26
81. 78 694 Maddy Smith Columbine 21:26
82. 1122 Brooke Smetanka Mountain Vista 21:27
83. 79 923 Emily Baade Grandview 21:32
84. 80 968 Marisa Brown Heritage 21:33
85. 81 321 Karina Hill Chatfield 21:35
86. 82 761 Amy Franks Dakota Ridge 21:37
87. 1290 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 21:40
88. 83 937 Sydney Rappoport Grandview 21:40
89. 84 722 Lauren Akers Coronado 21:43
90. 85 782 Holly Sharps Dakota Ridge 21:45
91. 1352 Niki Hemminger Thunder Ridge 21:49
92. 86 730 Sylvia Hayes Coronado 21:50
93. 87 1252 Katie Beirne Regis Jesuit 21:50
94. 88 789 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 21:50
95. 89 1051 Rachel Litke Lakewood 21:51
96. 90 309 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 21:52
97. 91 316 Janae Fritze Chatfield 21:54
98. 1102 Tess Golding Mountain Vista 21:54
99. 92 967 Lucy Brainerd Heritage 21:55
100. 768 Annika Kastetter Dakota Ridge 21:55
101. 93 727 Kaitlin Burrell Coronado 21:57
102. 1362 Bailey Vanderleest Thunder Ridge 22:08
103. 777 Brooke Orcutt Dakota Ridge 22:10
104. 94 736 Shannon Young Coronado 22:12
105. 95 975 Mykaela Van Selus Heritage 22:12
106. 96 1254 Hannah Feehan Regis Jesuit 22:13
107. 97 1263 Alena Payne Regis Jesuit 22:15
108. 98 899 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 22:17
109. 99 690 Grace Reader Columbine 22:18
110. 100 249 Kristina Ganem Castle View 22:18
111. 89 Taryn Phipps Arapahoe 22:18
112. 18 Georgia Burns Arapahoe 22:19
113. 970 Andrea Phifer Heritage 22:26
114. 973 Erin Serocki Heritage 22:29
115. 101 1258 Sam Kannawin Regis Jesuit 22:31
116. 102 669 Shoshana Brown Columbine 22:33
117. 1262 Meaghan McGann Regis Jesuit 22:34
118. 103 846 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 22:35
119. 104 1231 Alexous Montoya Rangeview 22:35
120. 1260 Sara Long Regis Jesuit 22:39
121. 1298 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 22:43
122. 105 1185 Katie Pokhilchick Overland 22:47
123. 19 Anya Carter Arapahoe 22:51
124. 188 Ardisia Knowles Aurora Central 22:56
125. 664 Nelly Agustin Columbine 22:58
126. 106 248 Emma Friedland Castle View 23:06
127. 941 Shauna Welsh Grandview 23:06
128. 107 352 Carly Stafford Chatfield 23:09
129. 108 1047 Sarah Keeley Lakewood 23:10
130. 109 892 Grace Lee Eaglecrest 23:18
131. 110 204 Sarah Macklberg Bear Creek 23:22
132. 111 1230 Alicia Laws Rangeview 23:22
133. 112 319 Jennifer Hansen Chatfield 23:26
134. 1345 Erin Bowers Thunder Ridge 23:27
135. 781 Hayley Sebald Dakota Ridge 23:27
136. 113 259 Ivy Stone Castle View 23:27
137. 114 1186 Brianna Striplin Overland 23:28
138. 115 855 Brittany Rodrigue Douglas County 23:28
139. 116 243 Myriam Bernal Castle View 23:30
140. 117 895 Sierra Stevens Eaglecrest 23:31
141. 322 Hannah Holmes Chatfield 23:32
142. 118 1033 Jasmine Beuhl Lakewood 23:36
143. 666 Jenna Ballard Columbine 23:39
144. 925 Danielle Dirks Grandview 23:44
145. 119 1232 Rachel Nuttall Rangeview 23:45
146. 261 Brianna Talbot Castle View 23:53
147. 120 198 Reilly Allen Bear Creek 23:56
148. 121 1236 Janessa Villanueva Rangeview 23:59
149. 254 Catherine Haycock Castle View 23:59
150. 122 835 Kaitlyn Burger Douglas County 24:03
151. 123 853 Maharai Munoz Douglas County 24:03
152. 689 Gaby Pfeifer Columbine 24:09
153. 939 Elizabeth Smith Grandview 24:09
154. 124 206 Briana Mazzucca Bear Creek 24:12
155. 125 201 Sidney Cockburn Bear Creek 24:12
156. 126 838 Jenna Coy Douglas County 24:13
157. 127 1233 Stephanie Sanchez Rangeview 24:13
158. 128 890 Taylor Domstein Eaglecrest 24:15
159. 129 893 Hillary Peterson Eaglecrest 24:15
160. 130 1237 Victoria Weaver Rangeview 24:17
161. 131 898 Bella Whitten Eaglecrest 24:18
162. 334 Kathleen McGuire Chatfield 24:19
163. 894 Rachel Reid Eaglecrest 24:21
164. 132 1050 Ineeda Legg Lakewood 24:21
165. 133 1182 Hannah Harris Overland 24:40
166. 1253 Sam Beirne Regis Jesuit 24:48
167. 134 1179 Taylor Burton Overland 24:48
168. 135 1183 Leanne Johnston Overland 24:55
169. 136 1043 Alannah Hobson Lakewood 24:57
170. 1034 Hannah Blatter Lakewood 25:00
171. 137 840 Kirstie Gorthy Douglas County 25:05
172. 1305 Raka Sen Smoky Hill 25:09
173. 253 Natalie Hardy Castle View 25:16
174. 888 Zoe Berg Eaglecrest 25:23
175. 1063 Zoe Weinberg Lakewood 25:41
176. 138 1181 Talia Fagan Overland 25:43
177. 1055 Courtney Munch Lakewood 25:51
178. 139 210 Alyssa Valdez Bear Creek 25:52
179. 1235 Emma Toft Rangeview 25:53
180. 187 Jhia Henderson Aurora Central 26:04
181. 887 Alexa Barricklow Eaglecrest 26:05
182. 205 Kendra Martin Bear Creek 26:26
183. 202 Nicole Hines Bear Creek 26:34
184. 1226 Danielle Bloyer Rangeview 27:07
185. 189 Fanny Ngoussi Walengu Aurora Central 37:01
186. 342 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 45:06

back