2010 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - October 1, 2010 - Division 2 Varsity Girls


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1933 Samantha Berggren Middle Park 19:26
2. 2 1655 Maura O'Brien Evergreen 19:41
3. 3 1670 Sammy Skold Evergreen 19:46
4. 4 1638 Bryn Haebe Evergreen 19:46
5. 5 1584 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 19:51
6. 6 1993 Alaina Anderson Pomona 19:51
7. 7 1510 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 20:07
8. 8 1448 Halle Peterson Centaurus 20:13
9. 9 1631 Erin Dobey Evergreen 20:16
10. 10 1564 Emily Garnier D'Evelyn 20:18
11. 11 1786 Tori Eagen Golden 20:38
12. 12 1946 Caroline Braun Mullen 20:41
13. 13 1839 Cori Van Dyke Green Mountain 20:44
14. 14 1453 Kelsey Wood Centaurus 20:46
15. 15 1452 Erin Twadell Centaurus 20:48
16. 16 1898 Stacey Zuppa Littleton 20:49
17. 17 1747 Molly Morrison Frontier Academy 20:50
18. 18 1885 Rosa Hardarson Littleton 20:54
19. 19 1661 Mikhaila Redovian Evergreen 20:56
20. 20 1880 Grace Brittan Littleton 21:05
21. 21 1439 Katie Dishman Centaurus 21:06
22. 22 2123 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 21:06
23. 23 1952 Bronte Gifford Mullen 21:07
24. 24 2055 Dani Forrester Standley Lake 21:12
25. 25 1834 Gabby Mackatura Green Mountain 21:12
26. 26 1882 Kaela Edwards Littleton 21:15
27. 27 1832 Kat Killingsworth Green Mountain 21:16
28. 28 1842 Emily White Green Mountain 21:16
29. 29 1743 Brianna Gutierrez Frontier Academy 21:16
30. 30 1442 Anna Hubbell Centaurus 21:18
31. 31 1945 Kelsey Baier Mullen 21:22
32. 32 1953 Payton Gifford Mullen 21:23
33. 33 1621 Blair Bokelman Evergreen 21:24
34. 34 1660 Taylor Rauch Evergreen 21:25
35. 35 1437 Hannah Davinroy Centaurus 21:29
36. 36 1784 Justine Chrysler Golden 21:33
37. 37 2067 Zofia Tillman Standley Lake 21:34
38. 38 1384 Maren Blair Arvada 21:50
39. 39 1896 Melissa White Littleton 21:53
40. 40 2114 Shelly Browne Wheat Ridge 21:54
41. 41 2113 Annie Browne Wheat Ridge 21:55
42. 42 1742 Clare Foster Frontier Academy 21:57
43. 43 1892 Brett Mann Littleton 21:57
44. 44 1833 Maegan Leider Green Mountain 22:08
45. 45 1878 E B Bollendonk Littleton 22:11
46. 46 2043 Lauren Mitchell Saint Mary's Academy 22:14
47. 47 1741 Taylor Bancroft Frontier Academy 22:16
48. 1895 Abby Newby Littleton 22:17
49. 48 1935 Grace Knight Middle Park 22:19
50. 49 1959 Amanda Martinez Mullen 22:20
51. 50 2119 Sarah Ditullio Wheat Ridge 22:21
52. 51 1582 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 22:22
53. 1651 Leighton Miller Evergreen 22:32
54. 52 1787 Annie Fauble Golden 22:32
55. 53 1565 Lauren Gombas D'Evelyn 22:35
56. 54 1578 Gina Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 22:36
57. 55 1550 Briana Barton D'Evelyn 22:36
58. 56 2037 Jessica Saifee Saint Mary's Academy 22:46
59. 57 2140 Gianna Osello Wheat Ridge 22:47
60. 58 1557 Kerry Carmody D'Evelyn 22:49
61. 59 2142 Lauren Polivka Wheat Ridge 22:49
62. 60 1954 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 22:50
63. 61 1934 Amelia Clancy Middle Park 22:52
64. 62 2132 McKenna Lenhart Wheat Ridge 22:53
65. 63 2056 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 22:58
66. 64 1966 Bentley Porterfield Mullen 22:58
67. 1884 Dana Gaetani Littleton 23:03
68. 65 1438 Lea Delassus Centaurus 23:08
69. 1891 Sara Leovic Littleton 23:11
70. 2157 Tarryn Wilson Wheat Ridge 23:12
71. 1450 Sady Swanson Centaurus 23:13
72. 66 1511 Meagan Webber Conifer 23:15
73. 1576 Payton Price D'Evelyn 23:16
74. 67 1496 Krystal Brownfield Conifer 23:22
75. 68 2089 Lisa Lucasievicz Valor Christian 23:26
76. 1622 Abby Bond Evergreen 23:29
77. 69 1770 Sandra Tran Gateway 23:30
78. 70 1789 Rachel Hartman Golden 23:34
79. 71 2036 Emily Gay Saint Mary's Academy 23:36
80. 2155 Amber Watson Wheat Ridge 23:36
81. 72 1495 Stephanie Bickmore Conifer 23:38
82. 1643 Ellen Kassay Evergreen 23:41
83. 2153 Carolyn Swanson Wheat Ridge 23:43
84. 73 1997 Kelly Marks Pomona 23:47
85. 1446 Nikki Montoya Centaurus 23:59
86. 74 1830 Julie Compton Green Mountain 24:12
87. 75 2039 Kasey Harvey Saint Mary's Academy 24:13
88. 76 1840 Elizabeth Walcott Green Mountain 24:14
89. 77 2088 Sydney Kirchner Valor Christian 24:14
90. 78 2091 Gabby Marchino Valor Christian 24:15
91. 1580 Molly Secora D'Evelyn 24:25
92. 79 1507 Mallory Sharber Conifer 24:26
93. 1559 Emilia Cassidy D'Evelyn 24:27
94. 80 1504 Ciara Moe Conifer 24:30
95. 81 2064 Michaela Sanchez Standley Lake 24:34
96. 1447 Megan Niewoehner Centaurus 24:37
97. 82 1940 Seraphina Smith Middle Park 24:39
98. 83 1501 Kat Jarvinen Conifer 24:41
99. 84 2090 Meg MacDonald Valor Christian 24:41
100. 85 2068 Natalie Trevino Standley Lake 24:42
101. 86 2042 Kelly Miller Saint Mary's Academy 24:58
102. 1513 Maddie Zander Conifer 25:02
103. 87 1796 Corrine Noufi Golden 25:12
104. 88 2084 Lauren Becker Valor Christian 25:17
105. 89 1746 Makayla Santos Frontier Academy 25:18
106. 1494 Hannah Adams Conifer 25:18
107. 1837 Elizabeth Sullivan Green Mountain 25:22
108. 90 1745 Domonique Mireles Frontier Academy 25:24
109. 91 1769 Khandace Russell Gateway 25:24
110. 92 2040 Katelyn Gillespie Saint Mary's Academy 25:28
111. 93 1766 Amberlynn Mack Gateway 25:29
112. 1961 Lindy Martinez Mullen 25:30
113. 94 2059 Taylor Hodapp Standley Lake 25:32
114. 95 1855 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 25:38
115. 96 2033 Callan Bechter Saint Mary's Academy 25:41
116. 97 2054 Kaylah Cristobal Standley Lake 25:44
117. 98 1858 Bethany Libby Jefferson Academy 25:44
118. 1971 Laura Stateler Mullen 25:48
119. 1841 Krysta Watkins Green Mountain 25:59
120. 1500 Kathy Holt Conifer 25:59
121. 99 1938 Samantha Miyauchi Middle Park 26:06
122. 100 1744 Morgan Krause Frontier Academy 26:10
123. 2065 Courtney Sullivan Standley Lake 26:10
124. 2062 Haley Lopez Standley Lake 26:13
125. 101 1937 Sydney Markle Middle Park 26:17
126. 102 1791 Jordyn Komoras Golden 26:24
127. 2038 Karli Heuer Saint Mary's Academy 26:36
128. 103 1414 Melissa Rodriguez Arvada 26:41
129. 104 1416 Devin Shade Arvada 26:45
130. 2044 Lubna Mazin Saint Mary's Academy 26:47
131. 105 1790 Janine Hay Golden 26:56
132. 2060 Maggie Hodge Standley Lake 26:58
133. 106 1392 Shelby Gonzalez Arvada 27:16
134. 107 1767 Celeste Monroy Gateway 27:22
135. 1799 Michaela Small Golden 27:25
136. 1836 Paloma Spina Green Mountain 27:40
137. 108 1408 Angelica Moreno Arvada 28:06
138. 109 1994 Elizabeth Campisi Pomona 28:15
139. 110 1402 Kayla Lucas Arvada 28:18
140. 2045 Maddie O'Connell Saint Mary's Academy 28:23
141. 111 1393 Flor Gordivas Arvada 28:38
142. 2031 Amanda Malone Saint Mary's Academy 28:42
143. 112 1857 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 28:42
144. 113 1995 Rachel Fritz Pomona 28:48
145. 114 1939 Lauren Rimmer Middle Park 29:29
146. 1936 Sophie Larson Middle Park 29:31
147. 1399 Karina Lopez Arvada 30:22
148. 115 1862 Rachael Talley Jefferson Academy 31:52
149. 116 1763 Ashlee Eldredge Gateway 33:45
150. 117 1764 Keanna Freeman Gateway 33:47
151. 118 1765 Alexandra Jackson Gateway 36:06

back