Arapahoe Results

back

Division 1 Varsity Boys Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
12
12
Chris Davis
16:48
15
15
Dan Peacock
16:59
21
21
Daniel Vavrik
17:11
56
56
Brett Riley
17:53
77
77
Andrew Stachowiak
18:07
97
94
Jason Keefer
18:23
128
116
Louis Hood
18:50
152
Jacob Sphatt
19:25
169
Grant Jones
19:58
171
Nick Spencer
20:00
Division 1 Open Boys (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
20
Michael Lillmars
18:45
33
31
Nick Tice
19:05
38
36
Dominick Brevig
19:12
39
37
Connor Rietema
19:13
40
38
Ryan Kearney
19:15
46
43
Nick Petersen
19:21
54
51
Will Okazaki
19:33
62
Caleb Petersen
19:45
70
Miles Golding
19:55
79
Michael Nyman
20:08
Division 1 Open Boys (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
12
11
Ian Stockdill
19:26
22
18
Josh Fenton
19:48
31
24
Ben Chisholm
20:11
50
31
Logan Brock
20:48
67
37
Kyle Lillmars
21:18
75
40
Patrick D'Innocenzo
21:28
90
46
C J Brewer
21:40
91
John Cox
21:41
93
Ben Olsen
21:43
99
Matthew Walsh
21:51
125
Christopher Retzlaff
22:21
132
August Clary
22:25
135
Thomas Lynch
22:31
157
Kai Randel
23:11
158
Sam Kessler
23:12
163
Ryan Lamb
23:14
183
Jack Gause
23:39
190
Kellan Witsell
24:08
195
Drew Koenig
24:21
201
Jordan Hall
24:33
202
John-Michael McKoy
24:41
207
Aaron Harder
24:51
209
Eric Loucks
24:55
216
Dennis Kutateladze
25:24
217
Keenan Urmann
25:28
220
Nate Prudhomme
25:51
223
Michael Lederhos
26:32
224
Troy Witonsky
26:35
232
Grant Seibert
27:18
233
Anthony Logan
27:20
239
John Piccone
30:27
240
Thomas Moran
30:27
Division 1 Varsity Girls Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Colleen Koenig
19:20
14
14
Ashley Rietman
19:49
20
20
Lauren Shomaker
19:58
21
21
Emily Wolff
19:58
31
31
Cate McPherson
20:30
36
36
Lauren Lipski
20:37
50
49
Ashley Limes
20:54
111
Taryn Phipps
22:18
112
Georgia Burns
22:19
123
Anya Carter
22:51
Division 1 Open Girls (B Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Katie Marstiller
21:07
23
23
Ariel Chapel
22:16
25
25
Jordan Seitz
22:30
27
27
Courtney Belin
22:34
28
28
Amy Takacs
22:42
30
30
Jordan Shomaker
22:58
32
32
Liana Biondolilo
23:01
33
Paula Cohan
23:02
36
Sarah Nies
23:15
43
Katie Hatstat
23:23
Division 1 Open Girls (C Team) Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Zoe Gibbs
22:43
5
5
Megan Lucero
23:16
8
8
Nicole Broda
23:29
9
9
Emily Bateman
23:35
11
11
Sydney Franzblau
23:43
13
13
Amelia Harris
23:47
17
17
Krista Gouin
23:56
23
Maria Brock
24:10
24
Megan Moore
24:11
26
Elaine Barella
24:19
29
Ellen Johnston
24:24
33
Bridget O'Brien
24:30
34
Evelyn Horn
24:31
36
Emma Kearney
24:34
37
Sage Scala
24:36
42
Morgan Wade
24:43
44
Renee Balciar
24:44
46
Maggie Woods
24:45
49
Katherine Mosley
24:46
50
Meg Willingham
24:47
55
Allison Moore
24:59
57
Ashley Fife
25:02
60
Renee Yeoman
25:10
64
Erica Winter
25:16
65
Shelley Lautenbach
25:18
73
Sydney Bauserman
25:28
74
Anna Wilson
25:31
75
Elise Leonard
25:31
76
Isley Walker
25:32
77
Cassie McCoumb
25:33
83
Mikaela Moore
25:45
84
Emily Rue
25:48
86
Macy Debartolomeis
25:48
87
Brooke Jones
25:50
90
Mary Kerby
25:57
92
Rheana Cordero
25:57
94
Katie Pickett
26:04
96
Emily Drake
26:06
98
Angelica Onofrio
26:14
100
Charlie Payne
26:22
102
Jessica Brookes
26:23
105
Emma Hustis
26:27
109
Jessica Schwisow
26:28
112
Lily Boettcher
26:35
117
Brooke Rothfield
26:44
118
Karalee Hensley
26:46
120
Chand Jiwani
26:50
121
Kailee Nazminia
26:53
123
Aidan Loughran
27:07
125
Alex Bunker
27:11
130
Addyson Harland
27:19
133
Emily McNulty
27:23
141
Sarah Phillips
27:28
143
Ruth Phillips
27:29
149
Reagan Glass
27:35
150
Lindsey Mullins
27:36
153
Kara Nazminia
27:41
154
Alynn Maroney
27:41
155
Jane Eckhout
27:45
160
Kendall Cooke
28:02
166
Stephanie Otte
28:16
167
Marie Hughes
28:17
168
Chloe Daniel
28:20
176
Marie Piccone
28:49
182
Mary Lynch
29:18
187
Olivia Witwer
29:28
189
Laura Cavis
29:33
197
Louise Betz
29:48
198
Sarah Balkenbush
29:49
199
Ashlyn Booth
29:50
209
Michelle Scott
30:26
211
Madison Renda
30:32
212
Jill Bongers
30:33
216
Marcia Balkenbush
30:56
220
MacKenzie Russell
31:22
221
Taylor Renda
31:23
228
Abigail Hunt
32:16

back