Chatfield Team Results

back

Division 1 Varsity Boys
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
23
23
Derrick Shaver
17:12
24
24
Justin Shaver
17:12
66
66
Panos Smyrnios
17:59
78
78
Cody Brubaker
18:08
94
91
Tyler Hale
18:21
108
102
Brian Adams
18:34
133
120
Jeremy Rapp
18:54
138
Louis Lavecchia
18:56
140
Thomas Paryz
19:00
143
Matthew Jones
19:07
Division 1 Open Boys (B Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
15
14
Tyler D'Ovidio
18:36
31
29
Graham Williams
19:01
34
32
Cody Dems
19:05
41
39
Miles Fidino
19:15
43
41
Christian Schell
19:18
55
52
Michael Linneman
19:34
77
72
Dakota Thayer
20:06
86
Daniel Edwards
20:22
102
Andrew Ormsby
20:43
117
Nathaniel Oglesby
21:04
Division 1 Open Boys (C Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
17
John Gossen
19:46
28
21
Christian Wert
20:02
39
25
Henry Dickey
20:27
40
26
Jared Larsen
20:27
45
27
Colton Hernadez
20:36
47
28
Bryce Carter
20:42
59
34
Nathan Moore
21:08
69
Nicholas Hunter
21:22
77
Seth Chapin
21:29
80
Carl Eurick
21:30
96
Jacob Keller
21:45
98
Shawn Damhoff
21:49
101
Dakota Alvarez
21:54
107
Nicholas Boyer
21:58
118
Matthew Vaninger
22:10
141
Ryan Janke
22:43
144
Dane Capener
22:57
149
Marcello Nicoletti
23:05
152
McKinley Lubthisophon
23:08
170
Kyle Wille
23:21
172
Matthew Danielson
23:23
175
Ryan Hite
23:29
186
Travis Fox
23:51
192
Christopher Barton
24:13
193
William Emerson
24:14
198
Hunter Johnson
24:25
210
Keller Hayman
24:59
212
Alex Montressor
25:02
215
Grant Nachbur
25:23
222
Andrew Schuster
26:05
235
Thomas Pickens
28:23
Division 1 Varsity Girls
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
38
38
Rachael Lenz
20:38
57
56
Jennifer Sutton
21:03
85
81
Karina Hill
21:35
96
90
Sarah Dubetz
21:52
97
91
Janae Fritze
21:54
128
107
Carly Stafford
23:09
133
112
Jennifer Hansen
23:26
141
Hannah Holmes
23:32
162
Kathleen McGuire
24:19
186
Rachel Reiling
45:06
Division 1 Open Girls (B Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
24
24
Kelly Kissler
22:18
35
34
Sara Seidel
23:10
38
36
Laura Miller
23:18
44
41
Michelle Spease
23:25
52
49
Piper Williams
23:55
55
52
Allegra Upton
23:56
62
58
Jessica Schultz
24:10
64
Elizabeth Silbergleid
24:19
67
Jessica Lesser
24:32
68
Alyson Selin
24:35
Division 1 Open Girls (C Team)
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
7
7
Sarah Sadowski
23:26
21
18
Riannon Rondeau
24:04
22
19
Cydney Waybright
24:04
25
20
Bonnie Campbell
24:12
28
21
Valerie Lesser
24:24
32
22
Faith Edwards
24:30
41
23
Courtney Kauffman
24:42
48
Katherine Ross
24:46
52
Rachel Klocker
24:55
54
Sarah Hosler
24:59
59
Anastacia Anttila
25:08
62
Tara Leisegang
25:14
63
Jordan Zwart
25:16
66
Leah Schenkelburg
25:19
68
Lauren Prenni
25:22
71
Madison Johnson
25:26
72
Karissa Delagarza
25:27
78
Kaylee Blevins
25:33
79
Emma Crozier
25:35
82
Carly Caprio
25:40
113
April Filter
26:36
114
Rachel McGuire
26:37
115
Nicole Jansen
26:40
116
Danielle Way
26:42
122
Kaylie Crozier
26:55
124
Brooke Harper
27:08
126
Stephanie Watson
27:11
129
Maria Coffaro
27:15
131
Bailey Dodd
27:21
132
Sara Callejo
27:22
135
Carly Casteel
27:24
144
Audrey Carrothers
27:31
146
Abbey Tiell
27:32
151
Brittany Barbosa
27:39
158
Tamsen Fuller
27:50
159
Leah Vanhook
27:59
161
Erin Quinn
28:05
163
Katherine Decker
28:12
174
Marie Carrothers
28:46
179
Kyrsten Capener
28:56
183
Laura Stanfel
29:20
201
Keli Edwards
29:51
213
Katie Frisbie
30:34
214
Marie Larsen
30:37
230
Eryn Danielson
32:51
231
Brittany Ellsworth
32:57
232
Jessica Urbano
33:16
233
Julia Swanson
33:19

back