2010 DPS XC League Championship - October 12, 2010 - Middle School Boys 1.5M


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 594 James Hueston Morey MS 9:36
2. 2 553 Ethan Olree Merrill MS 9:44
3. 3 385 Liam Dunn Hamilton MS 9:53
4. 4 658 Drew Gramer Slavens MS 9:54
5. 5 502 Rio Padilla-Smith Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 9:55
6. 6 504 Ryan Rifergiate Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 10:10
7. 7 384 Cormac Dunn Hamilton MS 10:14
8. 271 Jherson Chavez Bryant Webster MS 10:15
9. 8 439 Jacob Schipper Henry MS 10:17
10. 9 486 Luke Bednarek Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 10:20
11. 274 Anthony Zambrano Bryant Webster MS 10:23
12. 277 Gilbert Castro Cole MS 10:26
13. 10 655 Colin Cannon Slavens MS 10:29
14. 279 Jean Martinez Cole MS 10:31
15. 11 342 Jonathan Herrera Grant MS 10:33
16. 12 593 Nicholas Girten Morey MS 10:34
17. 13 355 Alejandro Schmeda Grant Ranch MS 10:34
18. 14 556 Jesus Rojas Merrill MS 10:36
19. 15 487 Keegan Bundy Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 10:37
20. 16 664 Nolan McIntosh Slavens MS 10:38
21. 17 339 Javier Campos Grant MS 10:42
22. 18 393 Tristan Camp-Laqueux Hamilton MS 10:44
23. 302 Jack Virnich Denver Center for International Studies 10:44
24. 19 670 Austin Shindoll Slavens MS 10:54
25. 20 389 Alex Kastrul Hamilton MS 10:55
26. 21 390 Brandon Kerr Hamilton MS 10:57
27. 22 492 Sam Golla Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 10:58
28. 23 340 Chris Deleon Grant MS 11:00
29. 24 383 Micheal Dugan Hamilton MS 11:02
30. 25 564 Camden Corzine Morey MS 11:04
31. 26 534 Cruz Jimenez Lake MS 11:04
32. 27 661 C J Larson Slavens MS 11:05
33. 28 507 Sid Toriggino Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:05
34. 29 505 Brayden Siler Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:05
35. 500 Marcus Lewis Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:06
36. 30 671 Caden Side Slavens MS 11:08
37. 31 653 Evan Anderson Slavens MS 11:12
38. 32 382 David Burckhardt Hamilton MS 11:14
39. 387 Evan Gould Hamilton MS 11:15
40. 651 Henry Allen Slavens MS 11:16
41. 497 Seiver Lauth Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:16
42. 380 Ryan Arellano Hamilton MS 11:17
43. 654 John Barron Slavens MS 11:22
44. 33 354 Andrew Moise Grant Ranch MS 11:23
45. 34 598 Owen Miller Morey MS 11:24
46. 278 Hudson Janz Cole MS 11:26
47. 668 Dylan Piers Slavens MS 11:27
48. 35 525 Marcos Bonilla Kunsmiller MS 11:27
49. 663 Aidan Mann Slavens MS 11:29
50. 391 Riley Kerr Hamilton MS 11:30
51. 392 Brandon Krier Hamilton MS 11:31
52. 36 588 Roman Bost Morey MS 11:32
53. 662 John Leonard Slavens MS 11:35
54. 491 Brad Gibson Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:36
55. 388 Jackson Hicks Hamilton MS 11:37
56. 37 607 Max Schwartz Morey MS 11:38
57. 38 587 Simon Bertron Morey MS 11:39
58. 506 Cody Stone-Miller Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:43
59. 39 557 Colin Saiz Merrill MS 11:44
60. 40 441 Justin Shukert Henry MS 11:45
61. 674 Jack Wilson Slavens MS 11:45
62. 591 Kyle Gallik Morey MS 11:47
63. 41 338 Jerry Amaro Grant MS 11:53
64. 660 Trevor Knauf Slavens MS 11:53
65. 42 529 Eusbaldo Ramirez Kunsmiller MS 11:54
66. 43 430 Dominick Burrola Henry MS 11:55
67. 44 552 Niles Caine Merrill MS 11:56
68. 494 William Irvine Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:56
69. 45 440 Aaron Shukert Henry MS 11:57
70. 46 619 Riverz Flores Skinner MS 11:57
71. 493 Jackson Hootman Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 11:58
72. 596 Ben Krauss Morey MS 11:59
73. 600 Max Obmascik Morey MS 11:59
74. 609 Alexander Troxler Morey MS 12:02
75. 667 Will Najjar Slavens MS 12:04
76. 484 William Allison Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 12:04
77. 499 Jack Lewis Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 12:08
78. 488 Conner Campbell Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 12:09
79. 47 554 Chris Parker Merrill MS 12:10
80. 677 Reese Cochran Hamilton MS 12:12
81. 669 Sam Schreor Slavens MS 12:14
82. 665 Max Miller Slavens MS 12:16
83. 611 Devon Wall Morey MS 12:16
84. 48 617 Darshan Alcantara-Rangel Skinner MS 12:18
85. 503 Jackson Parker Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 12:19
86. 395 Sebastian McCrimmon Hamilton MS 12:21
87. 273 Mario Sandoval Bryant Webster MS 12:21
88. 595 Mitchell Joram Morey MS 12:22
89. 272 Isaiah Romero Bryant Webster MS 12:22
90. 404 Jay Wilson Hamilton MS 12:22
91. 495 Alex Kokoska Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 12:24
92. 49 527 Jesiah Lopez Kunsmiller MS 12:35
93. 656 Eli Cramer Slavens MS 12:35
94. 402 Justin Schraber Hamilton MS 12:36
95. 659 Peter Karos Slavens MS 12:36
96. 50 437 David Ramos Henry MS 12:38
97. 51 351 Noah Furneri Grant Ranch MS 12:39
98. 650 Hil Abbot Slavens MS 12:40
99. 400 Rayn Prazak Hamilton MS 12:41
100. 386 Peter Golledge Hamilton MS 12:41
101. 52 622 Miguel Rangel Skinner MS 12:43
102. 53 432 Lawson Dyke Henry MS 12:45
103. 54 344 Baxter Primus Grant MS 12:47
104. 313 Erick Sanchez Farrell B Howell MS 12:47
105. 55 352 Lane Hall Grant Ranch MS 12:48
106. 56 431 Conor Christianssen Henry MS 12:48
107. 590 Ennis Deihl Morey MS 12:52
108. 299 Casey Byerhoff Denver Center for International Studies 13:00
109. 301 Jackson Porter Denver Center for International Studies 13:00
110. 57 346 Lucas Smith Grant MS 13:00
111. 394 Jack Leuthold Hamilton MS 13:02
112. 496 Max Lassiter Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 13:02
113. 58 345 Ethan Smith Grant MS 13:02
114. 401 Daniel Rivas Hamilton MS 13:07
115. 541 Victor Cano Martin Luther King MS 13:11
116. 498 Joshua Lew Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 13:13
117. 489 Elijah Cox Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 13:16
118. 485 Keita Ayleswnon Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 13:18
119. 59 350 Robby Andrew Grant Ranch MS 13:23
120. 60 358 Spencer Workman Grant Ranch MS 13:23
121. 61 356 Justin Wilox Grant Ranch MS 13:24
122. 673 Michael Vasilco Slavens MS 13:27
123. 438 Michael Salazar Henry MS 13:28
124. 343 Olson McKenna Grant MS 13:35
125. 501 Keller MacLaughlin Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 13:37
126. 606 Daniel Scher Morey MS 13:39
127. 433 Brenden Gonzales Henry MS 13:41
128. 586 Abraham Akuei Morey MS 13:49
129. 602 Nathan Parks Morey MS 13:49
130. 397 Declain Murray Hamilton MS 13:49
131. 303 Marcus Zamoora-Beall Denver Center for International Studies 13:54
132. 589 Stephen Crockett Morey MS 13:55
133. 601 Jason Otsuki Morey MS 13:56
134. 603 Nick Pottle Morey MS 13:58
135. 62 618 Hugo Burciaga Skinner MS 14:00
136. 405 Greg Kennedy Hamilton MS 14:03
137. 311 Kevin Diaz Farrell B Howell MS 14:05
138. 63 524 Jaime Acosta Kunsmiller MS 14:09
139. 64 528 Haji Mberwa Kunsmiller MS 14:11
140. 399 Cole Ossian Hamilton MS 14:19
141. 443 Patrick Vansolen Henry MS 14:22
142. 379 Omer Ahmed Hamilton MS 14:26
143. 353 Seth McCann Grant Ranch MS 14:30
144. 666 D J Najjar Slavens MS 14:32
145. 324 Jose Castenada Florida Pitt Waller MS 14:32
146. 327 Dimas Hornbuckle Florida Pitt Waller MS 14:56
147. 435 Alex Martinez Henry MS 14:56
148. 444 Casey Wagner Henry MS 15:01
149. 490 Anthony Dickson Hill Campus of Arts & Sciences MS 15:07
150. 543 Edwin Posada Martin Luther King MS 15:08
151. 65 530 Alex Solano Kunsmiller MS 15:11
152. 357 Jack Workman Grant Ranch MS 15:13
153. 599 Franky Moreno Morey MS 15:26
154. 381 Schyler Bruce Hamilton MS 15:31
155. 66 535 Jose Ramos Lake MS 15:38
156. 67 621 Dylan Mey Skinner MS 15:40
157. 68 620 Dylan Mayhew Skinner MS 15:44
158. 542 Juaquin Oronia Martin Luther King MS 15:48
159. 672 Spencer Tennant Slavens MS 15:54
160. 69 526 Damian Gallegos Kunsmiller MS 16:30
161. 597 Collin Metscher Morey MS 16:33
162. 604 Rip Ross Morey MS 16:37
163. 398 Lachlan O'Brian Hamilton MS 17:00
164. 436 Michael Padilla Henry MS 17:02
165. 70 533 Jose Cisneros Lake MS 17:08
166. 71 536 Christian Valencia Lake MS 17:08
167. 310 Julio Chacon Farrell B Howell MS 17:14
168. 326 Bintang Hornbuckle Florida Pitt Waller MS 17:15
169. 442 Bach Tran Henry MS 17:15
170. 72 531 Rolando Bahena Lake MS 17:16
171. 73 532 Mario Bello Lake MS 17:17

back