2010 East Metro League XC Championship - October 14, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 219 Gerardo Rodriguez Thornton 17:15
2. 2 225 Fabian Trujillo Thornton 17:37
3. 3 181 Donivan Montoya Rangeview 17:43
4. 4 250 Chris Trujillo Westminster 17:44
5. 5 156 Alex Pawlak Prairie View 17:51
6. 6 214 Marco Barraza Thornton 17:55
7. 7 47 Jesse Landeros Brighton 18:02
8. 8 184 Josh Tapia Rangeview 18:06
9. 9 220 Stephen Rodriguez Thornton 18:15
10. 10 196 Michael McLoud Ridgeview Academy 18:19
11. 11 199 Ricardo Saguillan Ridgeview Academy 18:22
12. 12 14 Robert Sutherland Adams City 18:23
13. 13 192 Tommy Dikes Ridgeview Academy 18:25
14. 14 180 Nate Marquez Rangeview 18:29
15. 15 52 Andy Mordecai Brighton 18:31
16. 16 188 Anthony Baca Ridgeview Academy 18:33
17. 17 227 Juan Villalvazo Thornton 18:34
18. 18 226 Mario Velma Thornton 18:38
19. 19 241 Chance Gonzales Westminster 18:44
20. 20 44 Jose Godinez Brighton 18:46
21. 21 121 Joaquin Reyna Hinkley 18:48
22. 22 251 Mark Trujillo Westminster 18:58
23. 23 45 Daniel Heck Brighton 18:59
24. 24 174 Steven Hodges Rangeview 19:06
25. 25 177 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 19:06
26. 26 149 Iran Bejarano Prairie View 19:09
27. 27 49 Dillon Loaiza Brighton 19:25
28. 28 173 Leo Frenkel Rangeview 19:25
29. 29 194 Joshua Hurley Ridgeview Academy 19:27
30. 30 224 Thomas Stevens Thornton 19:30
31. 31 195 Francisco Lobato Ridgeview Academy 19:32
32. 32 138 Rory Moore Northglenn 19:32
33. 33 46 Jacob Johnson Brighton 19:34
34. 34 122 Martin Shavers Hinkley 19:35
35. 35 155 Josh Lepus Prairie View 19:36
36. 36 117 Daniel Howard Hinkley 19:46
37. 37 48 Jordan Landeros Brighton 19:48
38. 38 150 Collin Binford Prairie View 19:52
39. 39 190 Andro Charles Ridgeview Academy 19:52
40. 40 248 Erick Schmidt Westminster 19:54
41. 41 134 Vance Feliciano Northglenn 20:00
42. 42 185 Freedom Van Treese Rangeview 20:06
43. 43 106 Christian Currier Hinkley 20:14
44. 206 Cody Renke Skyview 20:16
45. 44 60 Angel Garza Fort Lupton 20:17
46. 45 11 Kyle Mayville Adams City 20:21
47. 46 27 Victor Mendez Aurora Central 20:28
48. 47 249 Omar Solis Westminster 20:30
49. 48 13 Irvin Susano Adams City 20:35
50. 49 104 Raul Amaya Hinkley 20:38
51. 50 135 Jordan French Northglenn 20:39
52. 51 147 Nate Alire Prairie View 20:46
53. 52 153 Don Gorrell Prairie View 20:48
54. 53 244 Nate Huey Westminster 20:49
55. 54 247 Emmanuel Melgoza Westminster 21:01
56. 55 61 Colten Hood Fort Lupton 21:06
57. 56 62 James Hood Fort Lupton 21:07
58. 57 154 Kevin Huffman Prairie View 21:07
59. 58 82 Solomon Rotibi Gateway 21:22
60. 59 139 Paul Suazo Northglenn 21:46
61. 60 29 Oscar Rivera Aurora Central 22:05
62. 61 136 John Hamilton Northglenn 22:10
63. 62 25 Jarec Henderson Aurora Central 22:17
64. 63 118 Alex Langford Hinkley 22:18
65. 64 119 Scott Payton Hinkley 22:56
66. 65 64 Reed Kopfman Fort Lupton 23:00
67. 66 75 Michael Aguilar Gateway 23:26
68. 67 137 Dyllin Kennard Northglenn 24:02
69. 68 65 Shannon Richardson Fort Lupton 24:11
70. 69 28 Cabrion Milton Aurora Central 24:13
71. 70 23 Edwin Aguilar Aurora Central 24:24
72. 71 84 Devundrick Walker Gateway 24:44
73. 72 26 Daniel Ibarra Aurora Central 24:44
74. 73 81 Will Logan Gateway 24:56
75. 207 Bill Shepers Skyview 25:25
76. 74 16 Joe Watts Adams City 27:00
77. 75 10 Andres Contreras Adams City 27:09
78. 203 Brandon Baxter Skyview 27:14
79. 76 24 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 28:17
80. 77 85 James Williamson Gateway 28:43
81. 78 133 Robert Feemster Northglenn 29:45
82. 204 Leon Ott Skyview 29:57
83. 79 63 Sean Knight Fort Lupton 46:15

back