2010 Erie Invitational Cross Country Meet - October 9, 2010 - Boys MS 3K


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 483 Morgan Dubois Twin Peaks Academy MS 10:24
2. 2 479 Sam Berg Twin Peaks Academy MS 10:48
3. 3 434 Quinn Conroy Ric Rojas Running Club 10:55
4. 4 447 Garrett Johnston Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 10:56
5. 5 449 Arie Van Vuuren Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 11:08
6. 6 391 Michael Pougnet Holy Family MS 11:25
7. 7 432 Branden Bohling Ric Rojas Running Club 11:27
8. 8 390 Joey Plunkett Holy Family MS 11:31
9. 9 440 Ben Taft Ric Rojas Running Club 11:38
10. 10 384 Steven Spink Holy Family MS 11:41
11. 11 492 Evan Young Twin Peaks Academy MS 11:43
12. 12 345 Patrick Whitesel Clear Creek MS 11:44
13. 13 435 Collin Crawford Ric Rojas Running Club 11:44
14. 14 436 Kyle Crawford Ric Rojas Running Club 11:45
15. 15 450 Jacob Young Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 11:47
16. 16 426 James Rice Peak To Peak MS 11:48
17. 17 469 Robert Wright Sunset MS 11:50
18. 18 371 Richard Ostrander Erie MS 11:53
19. 19 318 Jackson Carter Boulder Country Day 11:56
20. 443 Michael Kelly Saint John's MS 11:56
21. 20 446 Jordan Cherin Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 12:17
22. 21 329 Jordan Wasson Boulder Country Day 12:38
23. 22 387 Jack Nelson Holy Family MS 12:39
24. 23 424 Alex Mowery Peak To Peak MS 12:42
25. 24 362 Paul Battista Erie MS 12:47
26. 25 343 C J Monson Clear Creek MS 12:48
27. 26 468 Isaiah Wier-March Sunset MS 12:49
28. 27 438 Jean-Luc Pineau Ric Rojas Running Club 12:52
29. 28 342 Liam McDonough Clear Creek MS 12:53
30. 29 372 Alex Santilli Erie MS 12:56
31. 30 389 Ryan Oliva Holy Family MS 12:58
32. 31 484 Pierce Finley Twin Peaks Academy MS 13:00
33. 32 393 Michael Sloan Holy Family MS 13:00
34. 33 464 Darius Mastronardi Sunset MS 13:00
35. 34 373 Matthew Sease Erie MS 13:04
36. 35 361 Chance Atkins Erie MS 13:08
37. 507 David Smith Shepard Valley Waldorf MS 13:10
38. 433 Mikasi Chapman Ric Rojas Running Club 13:14
39. 36 413 Anthony Alexander Peak To Peak MS 13:21
40. 37 423 Michael Madachy Peak To Peak MS 13:22
41. 38 327 Ethan Steiner Boulder Country Day 13:24
42. 39 462 Cameron Hamblen Sunset MS 13:30
43. 40 328 Jedd Wasson Boulder Country Day 13:31
44. 41 418 Duncan Dunninger Peak To Peak MS 13:35
45. 42 487 Adam Kotsier Twin Peaks Academy MS 13:35
46. 43 461 Peter Graham Sunset MS 13:44
47. 44 364 Eric Bishop Erie MS 13:49
48. 509 Chris Heinrichs Shepard Valley Waldorf MS 13:52
49. 376 Chris Tatum Erie MS 13:54
50. 45 491 Matthew Toles Twin Peaks Academy MS 13:58
51. 46 421 Soren Jenson Peak To Peak MS 14:01
52. 47 340 Bridger Cole Clear Creek MS 14:04
53. 415 Benjamin Deyoung Peak To Peak MS 14:05
54. 48 448 Alex Rosenthal Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 14:06
55. 49 344 Eric Van Geet Clear Creek MS 14:09
56. 481 Taylor Chouninard Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:19
57. 482 Luke Cress Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:24
58. 386 Matthew Hren Holy Family MS 14:30
59. 485 Josiah Imes Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:30
60. 50 465 Hunter Matherly Sunset MS 14:45
61. 488 Noah Newson Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:54
62. 486 Tristan Klingberg Twin Peaks Academy MS 14:56
63. 51 320 Hayden Dodge Boulder Country Day 15:02
64. 52 317 Will Branan Boulder Country Day 15:06
65. 420 Adam Fitzsimmons Peak To Peak MS 15:09
66. 480 Kaelin Blair Twin Peaks Academy MS 15:17
67. 460 Matthew Funk Sunset MS 15:30
68. 365 Josh Bly Erie MS 15:47
69. 330 Curtis Wientzen Boulder Country Day 15:57
70. 427 Anthony Xue Peak To Peak MS 15:59
71. 463 Austin Ivan Sunset MS 16:25
72. 458 Michael Ardueser Sunset MS 16:30
73. 323 Soren Kloepfer Boulder Country Day 16:38
74. 322 Noah Kindall Boulder Country Day 16:46
75. 325 Diego Peden Boulder Country Day 16:48
76. 414 Grayson Brasier Peak To Peak MS 16:50
77. 324 Harison Pearl Boulder Country Day 16:59
78. 368 Kyle Germany Erie MS 17:06
79. 416 Karl Doertenbach Peak To Peak MS 17:42
80. 375 Evan Sours Erie MS 18:08
81. 505 Tristan Fross Holy Family MS 18:23
82. 360 Seth Anderson Erie MS 18:26
83. 321 Damien Ho Boulder Country Day 18:28
84. 388 Matthew Oliva Holy Family MS 19:30
85. 444 Joaquin Champlin Saint John's MS 19:34
86. 385 Alex Burch Holy Family MS 19:54
87. 369 Jacob Ingalls Erie MS 19:58
88. 374 Ezra Sharp Erie MS 21:00
89. 363 Alec Benge Erie MS 24:05
90. 366 Marshall Clark Erie MS 24:38

back