2010 Erie Invitational Cross Country Meet - October 9, 2010 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 113 Sam Yeager Faith Christian 17:15
2. 2 105 Evan Fortney Faith Christian 17:19
3. 3 112 Luke Yeager Faith Christian 18:01
4. 4 142 Sean Ankarlo Holy Family 18:11
5. 5 88 Connor Ryan Erie 18:34
6. 6 11 Xander Andrade Clear Creek 18:39
7. 7 13 Rowan Bolduc Clear Creek 18:39
8. 8 163 Andres Rodriguez Holy Family 19:00
9. 9 84 Michael Pelser Erie 19:08
10. 10 249 Nick Seeberger Peak To Peak 19:08
11. 11 168 Yaphet Tewahade Holy Family 19:14
12. 12 10 Sebby Andrade Clear Creek 19:21
13. 13 248 Kyle Seeberger Peak To Peak 19:21
14. 14 154 Clayton Keefe Holy Family 19:23
15. 15 172 Andy Woods Holy Family 19:24
16. 16 85 Richard Pelser Erie 19:28
17. 17 223 Todd Beckman Peak To Peak 19:33
18. 18 153 Erich Hixson Holy Family 19:40
19. 171 Kyle Willis Holy Family 19:44
20. 19 64 Jordan Ash Erie 19:46
21. 20 234 Liam Healy Peak To Peak 19:46
22. 21 77 Sam Kennedy Erie 19:47
23. 22 92 Kyle True Erie 19:50
24. 23 200 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 19:53
25. 76 Gareth Hyde Erie 19:55
26. 24 252 Tylon Wang Peak To Peak 20:01
27. 25 232 Cordis Hall Peak To Peak 20:02
28. 246 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 20:06
29. 26 195 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 20:08
30. 27 197 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 20:08
31. 28 26 Jackson Wieger Clear Creek 20:16
32. 29 106 David Hawkins Faith Christian 20:21
33. 72 Jordan Gutierrez Erie 20:25
34. 30 205 Caleb Williams Mountain Vista 20:29
35. 159 Timothy Medaris Holy Family 20:31
36. 87 John Quinonez Erie 20:35
37. 169 Adam Thornburg Holy Family 20:36
38. 166 Louis Simpson Holy Family 20:46
39. 237 Pieter Mundhenke Peak To Peak 20:51
40. 31 190 Troy Andrzejewski Mountain Vista 20:53
41. 91 Jake Todd Erie 20:55
42. 32 281 Alexander Duran The Academy 20:57
43. 33 104 Spencer Edsall Faith Christian 21:06
44. 34 14 Jake Cook Clear Creek 21:08
45. 35 111 Zach Steitz Faith Christian 21:15
46. 36 198 Danny Romero Mountain Vista 21:30
47. 37 499 Garrett Cook Eagle Ridge Academy 21:35
48. 206 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 21:37
49. 38 270 Lucas Semrod Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:38
50. 39 504 Teddy Tapiz Eagle Ridge Academy 22:00
51. 40 283 Chris Risma The Academy 22:27
52. 41 282 Nathan Goyins The Academy 22:31
53. 42 265 Kai Linden Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:40
54. 43 17 Cory Kerr Clear Creek 22:46
55. 44 266 Conor Parrish Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:59
56. 45 274 Akira Youngblood Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:59
57. 46 273 Gabe Wayman Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:21
58. 47 260 Colin Cantwell Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:38
59. 48 285 Lucas Weisz The Academy 23:39
60. 302 Scott Wills Yuma 23:47
61. 49 502 Jacob Lucero Eagle Ridge Academy 24:57
62. 50 280 Colton Crabb The Academy 25:17
63. 25 Mason Valles Clear Creek 25:19
64. 16 Cody Evans Clear Creek 25:49
65. 263 Nicholas Hall Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:58
66. 295 Brenton Berry Yuma 27:07
67. 296 Luke Brown Yuma 27:44
68. 51 279 Austin Clingman The Academy 27:55
69. 52 503 Aaron Ringsby Eagle Ridge Academy 34:27
70. 284 Michael Ryan The Academy 34:27

back