2010 Erie Invitational Cross Country Meet - October 9, 2010 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 118 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 20:38
2. 2 46 Mekenzie Atkins Erie 21:20
3. 3 43 Madeline Anderson Erie 21:35
4. 4 61 Amelia Sease Erie 21:58
5. 5 129 Danielle Medaris Holy Family 21:58
6. 6 51 MacKenzie Eberhart Erie 22:00
7. 7 101 Hannah Payne Faith Christian 22:12
8. 8 103 Beth Xiong Faith Christian 22:16
9. 9 286 Ariel Andrews Yuma 22:18
10. 10 187 Aubrey Waechter Mountain Vista 22:21
11. 11 5 Krista Hatrick Clear Creek 22:21
12. 12 179 Tess Golding Mountain Vista 22:33
13. 13 98 Kiara Durrett Faith Christian 22:52
14. 14 95 Audrey Barday Faith Christian 22:55
15. 15 6 Teri Hefner Clear Creek 23:09
16. 16 63 Bridget Sutton Erie 23:12
17. 17 184 Macy Morgan Mountain Vista 23:18
18. 18 56 Megan Leahy Erie 23:25
19. 19 131 Lauren Oliva Holy Family 23:29
20. 48 Montanna Caldwell Erie 23:30
21. 58 Chelsea Martus Erie 23:37
22. 20 214 Katie McMenamin Peak To Peak 23:46
23. 50 Heather Douglas Erie 23:48
24. 21 215 Jill Mitchell Peak To Peak 23:52
25. 22 96 Madison Batug Faith Christian 23:57
26. 23 213 Katherine Lin Peak To Peak 24:05
27. 45 Marissa Atkins Erie 24:10
28. 24 4 Danielle G-Lance Clear Creek 24:18
29. 25 216 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 24:22
30. 26 174 Sarah Atlas Mountain Vista 24:22
31. 27 212 Jessica Lin Peak To Peak 24:28
32. 60 Allyson Reid Erie 24:32
33. 28 207 Jocelyn Aguilar Peak To Peak 24:34
34. 29 120 Kelly Dempsey Holy Family 24:37
35. 30 121 MacKenzie Dolan Holy Family 24:39
36. 217 Chase Robbins Peak To Peak 24:41
37. 52 Madison Eberhart Erie 24:47
38. 31 139 Gabby Wilson Holy Family 24:47
39. 218 Gavriel Roda Peak To Peak 24:58
40. 127 Jordan Kudrna Holy Family 25:19
41. 126 Carissa Kintzel Holy Family 25:22
42. 32 9 Hunter Tonn Clear Creek 25:27
43. 33 496 Elizabeth Muth Eagle Ridge Academy 25:28
44. 34 99 Hannah Levesque Faith Christian 25:52
45. 102 Jaquelyn Ross Faith Christian 26:03
46. 35 291 Kayla Hinkle Yuma 26:06
47. 36 287 Caitlin Brown Yuma 26:16
48. 37 1 Sarah Buss Clear Creek 26:20
49. 255 Miranda Seim Shining Mountain Waldorf 26:22
50. 220 Megan Scoma Peak To Peak 26:46
51. 38 173 Kathyrn Anderson Mountain Vista 26:48
52. 39 183 Holly Mitchell Mountain Vista 26:50
53. 182 Alison Jones Mountain Vista 27:06
54. 49 Naomi Custine Erie 27:15
55. 278 Megan Trainor The Academy 27:29
56. 54 Nicole Hulet Erie 27:45
57. 55 Dianna Launert Erie 27:47
58. 40 497 Staci Sperry Eagle Ridge Academy 28:02
59. 41 8 Megan Smith Clear Creek 28:18
60. 42 294 Audrey Tena Yuma 28:39
61. 43 494 Tessa Cummins Eagle Ridge Academy 28:41
62. 136 Aichen Tewahade Holy Family 28:49
63. 137 Kelly Vanhoudt Holy Family 28:49
64. 3 Jane Fillion Clear Creek 29:03
65. 209 Emily Dinatale Peak To Peak 29:05
66. 44 289 Merrin Eastin Yuma 29:08
67. 275 Joanne Darby The Academy 29:10
68. 45 293 Sadie Swopes Yuma 29:12
69. 28 Shelby Boyd Collegiate Academy 29:17
70. 290 Shelby Harms Yuma 29:34
71. 123 Cassidy Gills Holy Family 29:39
72. 46 498 Kirstin Woodman Eagle Ridge Academy 29:45
73. 186 Emily Steiner Mountain Vista 29:50
74. 222 Michala Whitmore Peak To Peak 29:58
75. 219 Anisa Rohilla Peak To Peak 30:05
76. 124 Kirsten Holm Holy Family 30:14
77. 7 Camille Kintzle Clear Creek 30:17
78. 47 495 Karina Krider Eagle Ridge Academy 30:18
79. 134 Dana Sanelli Holy Family 30:33
80. 27 Rachel Autry Collegiate Academy 32:11
81. 276 Aarti Dureja The Academy 32:45
82. 188 Stephanie Wood Mountain Vista 36:19

back