2010 Husky High School XC Invitational
Boys JV
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 354 Christopher Morris Rocky Mountain 21:33
2. 2 353 David Messerli Rocky Mountain 21:44
3. 3 299 Nico Richardson Palmer Ridge 22:11
4. 4 295 Eric Kaliamos Palmer Ridge 22:29
5. 5 3 Mike Ball Battle Mountain 22:37
6. 6 349 Jack McCoy Rocky Mountain 22:42
7. 7 407 Robert Koegel Summit 22:57
8. 8 342 Joseph Creighton Rocky Mountain 23:06
9. 9 66 Vinny Pinela Delta 23:07
10. 10 285 Ben Bonser Palmer Ridge 23:11
11. 11 336 Zachariah Alvarez Rocky Mountain 23:14
12. 12 288 Gavin Campbell Palmer Ridge 23:30
13. 13 229 Ahmed Ben-Hassine Mountain Range 23:33
14. 14 247 Paul Williams Mountain Range 23:34
15. 15 7 Ethan Cotton Battle Mountain 23:36
16. 16 237 Matt Longaker Mountain Range 23:38
17. 17 231 Logan Coffey Mountain Range 23:44
18. 356 Colton Prosser Rocky Mountain 23:50
19. 18 289 Brice Cherry Palmer Ridge 23:50
20. 341 Evan Chase Rocky Mountain 23:59
21. 358 Jasper Schmich-Kinney Rocky Mountain 24:06
22. 19 56 Jacob Davignon Delta 24:26
23. 20 85 Will Dutmer Eagle Valley 24:30
24. 21 49 Sergio Andrade Delta 24:30
25. 22 90 Nathan Maddox Eagle Valley 24:32
26. 303 Nick Wilcox Palmer Ridge 24:34
27. 23 4 Joseph Barrett Battle Mountain 24:35
28. 291 Derek Emeis Palmer Ridge 24:40
29. 24 15 Dawa Sherpa Battle Mountain 24:41
30. 25 80 Tommy Aragon Eagle Valley 24:43
31. 26 414 Wade Rosko Summit 25:03
32. 27 409 Liam McDonnelll Summit 25:04
33. 360 Steven Steinmark Rocky Mountain 25:10
34. 28 145 Josh Fogel Frontier Academy 25:16
35. 29 269 Shane Sarnac Palisade 25:22
36. 30 406 Brecken Chamness Summit 25:25
37. 31 270 Ryan Schoeber Palisade 25:26
38. 32 63 Jace Jernberg Delta 25:35
39. 33 184 Adam Sobke Glenwood Springs 25:47
40. 34 268 Santi Rung-Aroon Palisade 25:53
41. 35 152 Phillip Swazinna Frontier Academy 25:54
42. 351 Conor McLean Rocky Mountain 25:58
43. 348 Dylan Kohler Rocky Mountain 25:59
44. 36 262 Daniel Dodero Palisade 25:59
45. 37 243 Jonah Sanders Mountain Range 26:04
46. 230 John Butts Mountain Range 26:04
47. 38 166 Tom Berger Glenwood Springs 26:05
48. 292 Scott Feathers Palmer Ridge 26:22
49. 39 53 Julian Campas Delta 26:26
50. 40 146 Benito Gutierrez Frontier Academy 26:26
51. 338 Sean Bolin Rocky Mountain 26:35
52. 41 415 Tyler Shaw Summit 26:38
53. 337 Oliver Berg Rocky Mountain 26:43
54. 249 David Bean Mountain Range 26:44
55. 42 178 Zachary Marshall Glenwood Springs 26:50
56. 340 Frankie Caballero Rocky Mountain 26:52
57. 403 Austin Arrance Summit 27:00
58. 238 Steven McClure Mountain Range 27:04
59. 232 Alejandro Corral Mountain Range 27:07
60. 43 179 Connor McRaith Glenwood Springs 27:09
61. 44 143 Aaron Best Frontier Academy 27:27
62. 294 Mitchell Hakala Palmer Ridge 27:27
63. 45 155 Sean Tyrrell Frontier Academy 27:28
64. 293 Ian Gerchow Palmer Ridge 27:31
65. 40 Jordan Wood Central 27:43
66. 282 Jake Abeyta Palmer Ridge 27:44
67. 60 William Gilliam Delta 27:45
68. 46 175 Blake Lockard Glenwood Springs 27:53
69. 54 Sebastiaan Chavez Delta 27:54
70. 250 Sean Bean Mountain Range 28:01
71. 58 Josh Fulton Delta 28:04
72. 172 Andrew Gauldin Glenwood Springs 28:11
73. 286 Riley Burkart Palmer Ridge 28:15
74. 343 Michael Desch Rocky Mountain 28:18
75. 47 82 Anders Blomquist Eagle Valley 28:18
76. 48 264 D J Garner Palisade 28:37
77. 149 Kevin Preston Frontier Academy 29:00
78. 261 Eli Chavez Palisade 29:17
79. 151 Lance Stasinski Frontier Academy 29:28
80. 132 Nate Blackman Evangelical Christian 29:35
81. 173 Warren Knutson Glenwood Springs 30:07
82. 51 Ethan Baier Delta 30:29
83. 284 Zach Blehm Palmer Ridge 30:31
84. 59 Steven Gildden Delta 30:41
85. 49 12 M J Ouimette Battle Mountain 30:43
86. 234 Connor Flint Mountain Range 31:05
87. 18 Juan Zarate Battle Mountain 31:15
88. 260 Jacques Broussard Palisade 31:44
89. 50 93 Crosby Preytis Eagle Valley 32:30
90. 298 Braxton Richardson Palmer Ridge 32:46
91. 182 Griffen Rowe-Gaddis Glenwood Springs 32:47
92. 64 Andrew Mixter Delta 33:20
93. 134 Sean Eayrs Evangelical Christian 33:26
94. 67 Tanner Rodgers Delta 33:54
95. 55 Darrell Claydon Delta 34:15
96. 233 Adrian Dussart Mountain Range 34:23
97. 91 Carson McQueeney Eagle Valley 34:30
98. 2 Austin Argueso-Nott Battle Mountain 35:06
99. 68 Michael Seeds Delta 45:31

back