2010 Husky High School XC Invitational
Boys Varsity
September 11, 2010

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 302 Spencer Wenck Palmer Ridge 17:37
2. 2 13 David Shearon Battle Mountain 18:41
3. 3 176 Andrew Mansfield Glenwood Springs 18:42
4. 4 17 Mitch Walker Battle Mountain 18:51
5. 5 361 Jake Sumearll Rocky Mountain 19:46
6. 6 57 Daniel De La Rosa Delta 20:04
7. 7 344 Ryan Doner Rocky Mountain 20:05
8. 8 167 Ryan Buchanan Glenwood Springs 20:09
9. 9 244 Matt Serna Mountain Range 20:24
10. 10 339 Hayden Brian Rocky Mountain 20:35
11. 11 290 Jordan Deitsch Palmer Ridge 20:37
12. 12 69 Josh Walker Delta 20:42
13. 13 171 Ian Edquist Glenwood Springs 20:50
14. 14 287 Conner Campbell Palmer Ridge 20:56
15. 15 355 Lucas Ness Rocky Mountain 21:03
16. 16 301 Christopher Vandyke Palmer Ridge 21:09
17. 17 297 Nathan Mills Palmer Ridge 21:10
18. 18 296 Cody Landrum Palmer Ridge 21:11
19. 19 177 Vinson Marr Glenwood Springs 21:12
20. 20 283 Riley Acker Palmer Ridge 21:13
21. 21 1 Remsen Allard Battle Mountain 21:23
22. 22 350 Daniel McGee Rocky Mountain 21:27
23. 23 242 Bryan Patel Mountain Range 21:31
24. 24 188 Colton Witherell Glenwood Springs 21:33
25. 25 48 Jacob Ames Delta 21:39
26. 26 65 Dustin Ownbey Delta 21:45
27. 27 83 Hunter Burnham Eagle Valley 21:46
28. 28 346 Ross Holland Rocky Mountain 21:47
29. 29 148 Chibuikem Nwizu Frontier Academy 21:47
30. 30 138 Matt Skinner Evangelical Christian 21:50
31. 31 97 Gregg Salaz Eagle Valley 21:52
32. 32 142 Chris Baker Frontier Academy 21:54
33. 33 92 Ben Muehlethaler Eagle Valley 21:57
34. 34 9 Aleksei Horn Battle Mountain 21:57
35. 35 404 Emmett Bailey Summit 21:58
36. 36 84 Robbie Clark Eagle Valley 22:06
37. 226 Isaiah Martinez Grand Valley 22:13
38. 37 246 Braden Timmons Mountain Range 22:17
39. 38 411 Liam Meirow Summit 22:18
40. 39 88 Caleb Krueger Eagle Valley 22:19
41. 37 Erik Newhouse Central 22:20
42. 40 272 Anders Vancalcar Palisade 22:28
43. 41 52 Bret Bigham Delta 22:33
44. 42 5 Charlie Barry Battle Mountain 22:36
45. 43 87 Aaron Kline Eagle Valley 22:36
46. 44 235 Tristan Harsch Mountain Range 22:38
47. 45 248 Dylan Andrew Mountain Range 22:42
48. 46 236 Grant Little Mountain Range 22:43
49. 47 359 Kyler Schmidt Rocky Mountain 22:46
50. 48 273 Rudy Vasquez Palisade 22:51
51. 49 245 Grant Stout Mountain Range 22:51
52. 50 50 Eli Baier Delta 22:52
53. 51 266 Josh Ray Palisade 22:54
54. 52 405 Quinton Bobb Summit 22:55
55. 53 131 Becker Austin Evangelical Christian 22:56
56. 54 408 Duncan Koehn Summit 22:58
57. 55 137 Kaan Simeon Evangelical Christian 23:00
58. 56 267 Justin Ray Palisade 23:02
59. 57 271 Greg Tarman Palisade 23:09
60. 58 6 Jake Bishop Battle Mountain 23:10
61. 59 10 James Leonard Battle Mountain 23:13
62. 60 154 Alex Tyrrell Frontier Academy 23:21
63. 61 413 Sam Piehl Summit 23:24
64. 62 153 Brandon Thaxton Frontier Academy 23:33
65. 63 86 J Tyler Keegan Eagle Valley 23:43
66. 64 165 Ali Belandria Glenwood Springs 23:48
67. 65 410 Troy Meeker Summit 24:07
68. 66 185 Wyatt Till Glenwood Springs 24:27
69. 67 412 Ian Parker Summit 24:31
70. 225 Bubby Beecraft Grand Valley 24:45
71. 68 147 Dalton Jensen Frontier Academy 24:52
72. 69 265 Cory Massey Palisade 24:53
73. 70 263 Sean Dunn Palisade 25:07
74. 38 Tucker Smith Central 25:13
75. 71 144 Shane Buxman Frontier Academy 25:46
76. 72 139 Gendron Tyler Evangelical Christian 25:59
77. 73 133 Muth Breyer Evangelical Christian 26:09
78. 74 136 Schofield Levi Evangelical Christian 26:10
79. 75 135 Brouwer Erik Evangelical Christian 26:31
80. 76 150 Jacob Smith Frontier Academy 26:32
81. 35 Tyler Bornsen Central 28:15

back