33rd Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2010
Division 1 Boys A


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 105 Keagan Vargo Chaparral 15:35
2. 2 486 Caleb Rubalcaba Rio Rancho 15:38
3. 3 420 Andrew Goodman Palmer 15:41
4. 4 291 David Garcia Fort Collins 15:49
5. 5 20 Jefferson Rieder Albuquerque Academy 15:52
6. 6 17 Neil Longenbaugh Albuquerque Academy 15:57
7. 7 293 Griffin Hay Fort Collins 16:01
8. 8 558 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 16:06
9. 9 560 Marty Andrie Smoky Hill 16:07
10. 10 13 Jordan Farrell Albuquerque Academy 16:09
11. 11 153 Mark Choate Cherry Creek 16:10
12. 12 129 Duke Rauh Cherokee Trail 16:11
13. 13 485 Larry Rodarte Rio Rancho 16:14
14. 14 289 Jeff Abbey Fort Collins 16:15
15. 15 19 Ashur Rael Albuquerque Academy 16:16
16. 16 11 Maurice Cruz Albuquerque Academy 16:17
17. 17 421 Ben Goodman Palmer 16:19
18. 18 102 Nathan Purdue Chaparral 16:20
19. 19 368 Daniel Roybal Los Alamos 16:21
20. 20 37 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:23
21. 21 44 Dan Peacock Arapahoe 16:23
22. 22 383 Jesse Shutts Natrona County 16:24
23. 23 10 Alec Collins Albuquerque Academy 16:25
24. 24 15 Louis Jochems Albuquerque Academy 16:26
25. 25 380 K C Hunsicker Natrona County 16:27
26. 26 503 Ricky Faure Rock Springs 16:28
27. 27 400 Justin Lane Overland 16:28
28. 28 298 John Patterson Fort Collins 16:29
29. 29 475 Ryan Betty Rio Rancho 16:29
30. 30 151 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 16:30
31. 31 65 Eli Davis Boulder 16:34
32. 32 265 Kevin Hale Fairview 16:41
33. 33 584 Andres Gonzales St. Michael's 16:42
34. 34 319 Nic Deherrera Grandview 16:43
35. 35 365 Ian Pulliam Los Alamos 16:44
36. 36 542 Jake Sumearll Rocky Mountain 16:48
37. 37 369 Tim Wermer Los Alamos 16:49
38. 38 363 Zach Breshears Los Alamos 16:53
39. 39 530 Hayden Brian Rocky Mountain 16:54
40. 40 453 Morgan Jones Regis 16:56
41. 41 161 Thomas Stone Cherry Creek 16:56
42. 42 50 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 16:57
43. 43 68 Will Melhado Boulder 16:59
44. 44 379 Colten Gillum Natrona County 16:59
45. 45 273 Bridger Tomlin Fairview 17:00
46. 46 299 Tait Rutherford Fort Collins 17:03
47. 47 317 Joey Bender Grandview 17:05
48. 48 100 James Kadolph Chaparral 17:08
49. 49 320 Louis Edmiston Grandview 17:09
50. 50 569 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:11
51. 51 459 Joe Somer Regis 17:12
52. 52 239 Kenny Iverson Eaglecrest 17:13
53. 53 270 Cory Munsch Fairview 17:15
54. 54 266 Ricardo Kaempfen Fairview 17:16
55. 55 366 Sean Reardon Los Alamos 17:17
56. 56 482 Jesus Mendoza Rio Rancho 17:17
57. 57 567 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:17
58. 58 418 Joey Clarke Palmer 17:18
59. 59 585 T J Macallister St. Michael's 17:18
60. 60 362 Josh Bowman Los Alamos 17:19
61. 61 562 Tyler Bush Smoky Hill 17:19
62. 62 133 Cody Wooten Cherokee Trail 17:21
63. 63 155 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 17:21
64. 64 367 Alexander Romero Los Alamos 17:22
65. 65 296 Seth Knighton Fort Collins 17:22
66. 66 213 Mazalth Martinez Douglas County 17:22
67. 67 454 Brian Monahan Regis 17:22
68. 68 93 Travis Anderson Chaparral 17:23
69. 69 274 Brad Ziegler Fairview 17:23
70. 70 47 Brett Riley Arapahoe 17:24
71. 71 422 Ray Grossman Palmer 17:25
72. 72 540 Jeff Randall Rocky Mountain 17:25
73. 73 130 Mat Rodriguez Cherokee Trail 17:26
74. 74 152 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:27
75. 75 162 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:28
76. 76 500 Zach Burke Rock Springs 17:28
77. 77 427 Jamie Perez Palmer 17:29
78. 78 187 Michael Nelson Cheyenne Central 17:30
79. 79 244 Chas Schwaebe Eaglecrest 17:32
80. 80 504 Alex Kendall Rock Springs 17:33
81. 81 507 Dakota Schneider Rock Springs 17:34
82. 82 455 Chris Monark Regis 17:35
83. 83 242 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 17:36
84. 84 532 Ryan Doner Rocky Mountain 17:39
85. 85 511 Aaron Strom Rock Springs 17:40
86. 86 96 Cy Ferguson Chaparral 17:41
87. 87 177 Isaac Baca Cheyenne Central 17:42
88. 88 125 Josh Hefty Cherokee Trail 17:42
89. 89 95 Justin Bills Chaparral 17:42
90. 90 342 Rzonca Cameron Legacy 17:44
91. 91 381 Bryce Parmely Natrona County 17:44
92. 92 588 Ben Pacheco St. Michael's 17:45
93. 93 70 Rex Quartarone Boulder 17:46
94. 94 590 Kameron Romero St. Michael's 17:47
95. 95 424 Paul Hazelton Palmer 17:47
96. 96 480 Ricky Lopez Rio Rancho 17:47
97. 97 566 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 17:48
98. 98 479 Joe Graff Rio Rancho 17:48
99. 99 48 Andrew Stachowiak Arapahoe 17:50
100. 100 292 Drew Gilliland Fort Collins 17:51
101. 101 506 Andrew Rembacz Rock Springs 17:51
102. 102 66 Philippe Guegan Boulder 17:52
103. 103 378 Luke Gilbert Natrona County 17:54
104. 104 154 Matt Greenman Cherry Creek 17:56
105. 105 185 Andrew Leach Cheyenne Central 17:57
106. 106 98 Mark Ingram Chaparral 18:00
107. 107 326 Andrew O'Brien Grandview 18:01
108. 108 477 Gabriel Cordova Rio Rancho 18:02
109. 109 183 Ryan Krempels Cheyenne Central 18:04
110. 110 382 Michael Schebler Natrona County 18:06
111. 111 458 Nolan Smith Regis 18:11
112. 112 452 Kevin Greenburg Regis 18:11
113. 113 261 Tim Brown Fairview 18:11
114. 114 447 Tom Beasley Regis 18:11
115. 115 74 Naataani Todea Boulder 18:12
116. 116 241 Ryan McInturf Eaglecrest 18:13
117. 117 538 Lucas Ness Rocky Mountain 18:13
118. 118 318 Will Boekel Grandview 18:16
119. 119 39 Alex Jordan Arapahoe 18:17
120. 120 431 Andres Watson Palmer 18:18
121. 121 72 Max Spiro Boulder 18:18
122. 122 67 Torin McDonald Boulder 18:20
123. 123 557 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:21
124. 124 582 Forrest Cheek St. Michael's 18:21
125. 125 243 Nick Personett Eaglecrest 18:23
126. 126 134 David Yalacki Cherokee Trail 18:23
127. 127 121 Christian Balcerak Cherokee Trail 18:24
128. 128 324 Jordan McVicker Grandview 18:27
129. 129 327 Keenan O'Brien Grandview 18:29
130. 130 343 Carroll Christopher Legacy 18:29
131. 131 240 Kevin Leung Eaglecrest 18:31
132. 132 212 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 18:31
133. 133 209 Andrew Hood Douglas County 18:32
134. 134 501 Tyler Dewey Rock Springs 18:32
135. 135 211 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:33
136. 136 42 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 18:35
137. 137 238 Kellen Iverson Eaglecrest 18:36
138. 138 537 Christopher Morris Rocky Mountain 18:40
139. 139 535 Daniel McGee Rocky Mountain 18:41
140. 140 586 Sean Noonan St. Michael's 18:41
141. 141 206 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 18:44
142. 142 178 Jac Collins Cheyenne Central 18:45
143. 143 591 Rudy Salazar St. Michael's 18:48
144. 144 377 Joe Carey Natrona County 18:50
145. 145 208 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 18:50
146. 146 215 Scott Richards Douglas County 18:53
147. 147 345 Damour Dak Legacy 19:07
148. 148 351 Meharzi Rami Legacy 19:15
149. 149 184 Alex Krysl Cheyenne Central 19:18
150. 150 131 Mitchell Steig Cherokee Trail 19:21
151. 151 348 Johnson Hunter Legacy 19:22
152. 152 395 Eddie Canales Overland 19:26
153. 153 396 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 19:43
154. 154 352 Maes Ryan Legacy 20:25
155. 155 398 Devon Jefferson Overland 20:42
156. 156 349 Ryan Joe Legacy 20:59
157. 157 399 Joshua Juniel Overland 21:09
158. 158 403 Joseph Sanchez Overland 21:48
159. 159 402 Johnathan Sanchez Overland 23:01

back